Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Peninsule Acadienne 1 |
District 6 Flyers 6 |
Sun, Oct 11 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Nord Ouest Pionniers 0 |
District 6 Flyers 4 |
Sat, Oct 17 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 3 Caps 2 |
District 6 Flyers 1 |
Sun, Oct 18 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
Moncton Codiac Subways 1 |
District 6 Flyers 7 |
Fri, Oct 23 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 5 |
Saint John Seadogs 5 |
Sat, Oct 24 |
11:30 am |
final SO |
|
West Kent Aces 3 |
District 6 Flyers 6 |
Sun, Oct 25 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 8 |
Nord Ouest Pionniers 1 |
Sat, Oct 31 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
K.V. Rangers 5 |
District 6 Flyers 5 |
Sun, Nov 01 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 3 |
K.V. Rangers 2 |
Sun, Nov 22 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 2 |
Peninsule Acadienne 0 |
Sat, Dec 05 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 4 |
West Kent Aces 0 |
Sun, Dec 06 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 5 |
Peninsule Acadienne 0 |
Fri, Dec 11 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 13 |
Miramichi Rivermen 0 |
Sat, Dec 12 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 6 |
Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 2 |
Fri, Dec 18 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 4 |
K.V. Rangers 0 |
Sat, Dec 19 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
Saint John Seadogs 6 |
District 6 Flyers 3 |
Sun, Dec 20 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Chaleur Subway Lightning 2 |
District 6 Flyers 4 |
Sat, Jan 02 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Chaleur Subway Lightning 3 |
District 6 Flyers 3 |
Sun, Jan 03 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 3 |
District 6 Flyers 6 |
Fri, Jan 08 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 5 |
District 6 Flyers 5 |
Sun, Jan 10 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 3 |
West Kent Aces 3 |
Thu, Jan 21 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 3 Caps 4 |
District 6 Flyers 2 |
Sat, Jan 23 |
6:00 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 4 |
Moncton Codiac Subways 2 |
Sat, Jan 30 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 5 |
Saint John Seadogs 2 |
Sun, Jan 31 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Nord Ouest Pionniers 2 |
District 6 Flyers 4 |
Sun, Feb 14 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 0 |
District 3 Caps 5 |
Sat, Feb 20 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 5 |
Moncton Codiac Subways 1 |
Sat, Feb 27 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
Miramichi Rivermen 0 |
District 6 Flyers 8 |
Thu, Mar 04 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Miramichi Rivermen 0 |
District 6 Flyers 11 |
Fri, Mar 05 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
District 6 Flyers 0 |
Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 |
Sun, Mar 07 |
12:00 am |
forfeit |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|