Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Hungry Beavers 7 |
| Pentastar 5 |
Sun, Sep 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Gators (Jason Goldsmith) 1 |
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
Sat, Sep 16 |
7:30 am |
final |
|
| Chiefs 5 |
| Hungry Beavers 11 |
Sat, Sep 23 |
7:41 am |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 4 |
| Ninjas (Simmill) 2 |
Wed, Sep 27 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 7 |
| Renegades 6 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
12:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Gators (Jason Goldsmith) 0 |
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
Sun, Oct 08 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
| Ninjas (Simmill) 2 |
| Hungry Beavers 5 |
Sat, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pentastar 8 |
| Hungry Beavers 7 |
Sat, Oct 21 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 8 |
| Renegades 4 |
Wed, Oct 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 3 |
| Phantoms 4 |
Sat, Nov 04 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
| Cannibals 5 |
| Hungry Beavers 7 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 8 |
| Phantoms 9 |
Thu, Nov 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Tropics (Dustin Beaudoin) 4 |
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
Wed, Nov 22 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
| Shredders 5 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
7:13 pm |
final SO |
|
| Edmonton capitals 5 |
| Hungry Beavers 4 |
Sun, Dec 03 |
8:14 pm |
final SO |
|
| Hungry Beavers 1 |
| Wet Bandits 0 |
Sat, Dec 09 |
7:30 am |
forfeit |
|
| Hungry Beavers 3 |
| Ice Kings (Andrew Peek) 4 |
Wed, Dec 13 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Animals 3 |
| Hungry Beavers 0 |
Sat, Dec 16 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Big Coffin Hunters 3 |
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
Sat, Dec 30 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 1 |
| Big Coffin Hunters 5 |
Thu, Jan 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Burly Lagers 6 |
| Hungry Beavers 4 |
Thu, Jan 11 |
7:41 pm |
final |
|
| Honey Badgers 3 |
| Hungry Beavers 4 |
Tue, Jan 16 |
9:58 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 1 |
| Ice Kings (Andrew Peek) 2 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
7:45 am |
final |
|
| Turning Point 3 |
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 2 |
| Wet Bandits 5 |
Sat, Feb 03 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
| Edmonton capitals 7 |
| Hungry Beavers 11 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 1 |
| Animals 2 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
10:04 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Kings (Andrew Peek) 3 |
| Hungry Beavers 2 |
Sun, Feb 18 |
9:15 am |
final OT |
|
| Hungry Beavers 5 |
| Animals 3 |
Sat, Feb 24 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| Tropics (Dustin Beaudoin) 4 |
| Hungry Beavers 6 |
Tue, Feb 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Burly Lagers 6 |
| Hungry Beavers 4 |
Tue, Mar 06 |
10:21 pm |
final |
|
| Wet Bandits 2 |
| Hungry Beavers 8 |
Sat, Mar 10 |
8:51 am |
final |
|
| Hungry Beavers 5 |
| Shredders 4 |
Tue, Apr 03 |
7:52 pm |
final OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|