Twin Ponds Family Recreation Centers POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

Select month and year to view games:

 

Organization Schedule for April 2021
League/DivHomeAwayTimeBox Score/Rink
Thu, Apr 01
TPAHL/AHighspire Hansons 5 Misfits 78:12 pmfinal
TPAHL/DGrizzlies 5 Papa Joe's 38:34 pmfinal
TPAHL/BRenegades 2 Gladiators 59:28 pmfinal
TPAHL/ABuzzards 7 Stipe Realty 39:57 pmfinal
Mon, Apr 05
TPAHL/BBombers 8 Kodiaks 56:56 pmfinal
TPAHL/CSurge 4 Agent Orange 38:27 pmfinal
TPAHL/BRenegades 3 Gladiators 49:54 pmfinal
Tue, Apr 06
TPAHL/DCrushers 4 Lovedraft Bulldogs 28:22 pmfinal
TPAHL/CIce Raiders 7 Spirits 79:26 pmfinal
TPAHL/DPapa Joe's 8 Swatara Creek Snapping Turtles 29:51 pmfinal
Wed, Apr 07
TPAHL/CAgent Orange 5 Beaver Creek Boys 18:14 pmfinal
TPAHL/CUnder Dogs 5 Boro Bar & Grill 28:28 pmfinal
TPAHL/DGrizzlies 4 Bandits 29:33 pmfinal
TPAHL/ALumber Jacks 8 Buzzards 1610:00 pmfinal
Thu, Apr 08
TPAHL/AMisfits 10 Stipe Realty 48:23 pmfinal
TPAHL/CProgress Fire 6 Surge 48:28 pmfinal
TPAHL/CPlanet Fitness 1 Tailgaters 49:57 pmfinal
Sun, Apr 11
TPAHL/BStorm Kings 4 Gladiators 44:58 pmfinal
TPAHL/CAgent Orange 2 Spirits 35:18 pmfinal
TPAHL/ALumber Jacks 4 Misfits 86:29 pmfinal
Mon, Apr 12
TPAHL/ABuzzards 6 Highspire Hansons 107:00 pmfinal
TPAHL/CHawks 3 Surge 18:29 pmfinal
Tue, Apr 13
TPAHL/CBeaver Creek Boys 6 Planet Fitness 38:16 pmfinal
TPAHL/DPapa Joe's 3 Bandits 28:28 pmfinal
Wed, Apr 14
TPAHL/DCrushers 2 Swatara Creek Snapping Turtles 68:16 pmfinal
TPAHL/BRenegades 1 Storm Kings 78:25 pmfinal
TPAHL/CIce Raiders 3 Progress Fire 109:36 pmfinal
Thu, Apr 15
TPAHL/CAgent Orange 3 Hawks 18:15 pmfinal
TPAHL/BGladiators 4 Bombers 68:30 pmfinal
Sun, Apr 18
TPAHL/C Planet Fitness Spirits 5:30 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/A Stipe Realty Misfits 6:55 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/B Bombers Storm Kings 7:00 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
Mon, Apr 19
TPAHL/C Progress Fire Beaver Creek Boys 7:00 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/D Swatara Creek Snapping Turtles Papa Joe's 8:20 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
Tue, Apr 20
TPAHL/B Kodiaks Storm Kings 8:20 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/C Surge Agent Orange 9:45 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
Wed, Apr 21
TPAHL/C Ice Raiders Planet Fitness 8:20 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/A Lumber Jacks Stipe Realty 8:30 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/A Misfits Buzzards 10:00 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
Thu, Apr 22
TPAHL/D Swatara Creek Snapping Turtles Lovedraft Bulldogs 7:15 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/C Beaver Creek Boys Surge 8:50 pm T.P.E. Pond 1
TPAHL/C Progress Fire Compactors 9:30 pm T.P.E. Pond 1