RDV Sportsplex POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

Select month and year to view games:

 

Organization Schedule for December 2019
G#League/DivHomeAwayTimeBox Score/Rink
Sun, Dec 01
Tournaments/GirlsFlorida Girls 14U/16U 5 Tampa 14U/16U 25:32 amfinal
Tournaments/12URDV Jr Solar Bears 12U (Purple) 2 RDV Jr Solar Bears 12U (White) 46:01 amfinal
Tournaments/GirlsOrlando Express 14U/16U 2 Lady Rush 14U/16U 46:48 amfinal
Tournaments/10U8U CFHC Bears (Major) 2 Tampa Girls 10U/12U 67:13 amfinal
Tournaments/10UOrlando Express 10U/12U 5 RDV Jr Solar Bears 10U 38:09 amfinal
Tournaments/12U:RDV Jr Solar Bears 6 Space Coast 12U 010:15 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/YTH RookieJr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 211:00 amdata pending
Tournaments/GirlsLady Rush 14U/16U 4 Orlando Express 14U/16U 111:10 amfinal
Tournaments/GirlsFlorida Girls 14U/16U 2 Tampa 14U/16U 112:32 pmfinal
Tournaments/10UTampa Girls 10U/12U 4 Orlando Express 10U/12U 112:35 pmfinal
Tournaments/12URDV Jr Solar Bears 12U (White) 4 RDV Jr Solar Bears 12U (Purple) 51:59 pmfinal
Tournaments/14U/16U:14U/16U Game Block 3 :14U/16U Block4:45 pmdata pending
Tournaments/14U/16U:1st Seed :2nd Seed5:45 pmdata pending
Mon, Dec 02
Ice Den Adult/C West Spartans 2 Bulldogs 18:35 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/C EastWolverines 1 Kings 59:05 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/C West South Park Cows 4 Broncos 39:59 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/C EastCougar Bait 3 Angry Pucks 410:35 pmfinal
Tue, Dec 03
Ice Den Adult/35+ AStars 1 Lightning 38:31 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ BHawks 7 Devils 39:28 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ AWings 9 Jets 610:06 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ BKings 3 Rangers 211:15 pmfinal
Wed, Dec 04
Ice Den Adult/35+ CIslanders 4 Salty Dogs 68:55 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ CGrizzlies 0 Phantoms 29:36 pmfinal
Thu, Dec 05
Ice Den Adult/B League Golden Eagles 6 4 Rivers 18:35 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/A League Team ReMax 1 Foilers 129:34 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/B League Plan B 5 1Quest Payment 610:16 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/A League Horizon 5 Tree Trek 811:19 pmfinal
Fri, Dec 06
Ice Den Adult/D WestOrlando Sin 8 Whiskey Tangos 58:35 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D EastOrlando Mild 3 Miami Ice 28:49 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D EastWarriors 3 Canadian Puxedos 79:00 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D EastAngry Ducks 3 Flamingos 110:39 pmfinal
Sat, Dec 07
Ice Den Adult/D EastWarriors 3 Canadian Puxedos 61:12 amfinal
Ice Den Adult/D WestOrlando Kraken 4 Wolves 71:25 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/10U BLUEDallas Cowboys (Brack) 10 Tampa Bay Buccaneers (Norman) 27:00 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/12UJacksonville Jaguars (Hough) 5 Buffalo Bills (Hansen/Vergos) 28:15 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/6UJr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 29:00 amdata pending
Ice Den Youth/YTH RookieJr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 211:00 amdata pending
Ice Den Youth/8UJr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 212:15 pmdata pending
Ice Den Youth/15U REDNew England Patriots (Riley) 2 Denver Broncos (Woods) 812:30 pmfinal
Ice Den Youth/15U BLUENew England Patriots (Riley) 4 Miami Dolphins (Robertson) 91:45 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/50+Seal Team 1 Oldest Bears 73:47 pmfinal
Sun, Dec 08
Ice Den Youth/10U BLUEOrlando Express (MacArthur/Alcabes) 4 Pittsburgh Steelers (Schroeck) 126:45 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/15U BLUEMinnesota Vikings (Lenci) 5 Orlando Express (Pacey) 27:35 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/15U BLUEJacksonville Jaguars (Haas) 4 DME Swamp Rabbits 27:49 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/10U REDPittsburgh Steelers (Young) 2 New York Jets (Haas) 78:06 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/12UOrlando Express (Bailey/Young) 0 Tampa Bay Buccaneers (Haas) 79:19 amfinal
Ice Den Youth/18UDetroit Lions (Graziotti) 6 Pittsburgh Steelers (Trexler) 710:03 amfinal
Ice Den Adult/Rookie DevTeam 1 Team 24:15 pmdata pending
Ice Den Adult/C West Bulldogs 2 South Park Cows 44:28 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/E LeagueWerewolves 0 Red Wings 55:03 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/WAHLAverage Joes 8 Can Ams 56:15 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/WAHLRock N Brews 4 Tooting Otters 87:44 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/E LeagueBad News Beers 4 Yellowjackets 68:34 pmfinal
Mon, Dec 09
Ice Den Adult/C EastPhantoms 5 Cougar Bait 88:30 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/C West Iron Religion 1 Spartans 88:50 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/C East4 Rivers 3 Wolverines 410:15 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/C West Broncos 2 Buccaneers 411:31 pmfinal
Tue, Dec 10
Ice Den Youth/15U BLUEOrlando Express (Pacey) 3 DME Swamp Rabbits 13:51 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ BHawks 1 Rangers 58:41 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ AStars 5 Jets 48:48 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ AWings 4 Lightning 310:02 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ BKings 1 Devils 211:06 pmfinal
Wed, Dec 11
Ice Den Youth/10U REDCFHC 8U Bears :CFHC 8U Bears6:15 pmdata pending
Ice Den Adult/35+ CSalty Dogs 7 Phantoms 57:56 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/35+ CIslanders 6 Grizzlies 08:49 pmfinal
Thu, Dec 12
Ice Den Adult/B League 1Quest Payment 2 Golden Eagles 18:21 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/A League Tree Trek 16 Team ReMax 48:55 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/B League 4 Rivers 7 Plan B 610:05 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/A League Foilers 15 Horizon 410:16 pmfinal
Fri, Dec 13
Ice Den Adult/D WestFlamingos 3 Orlando Sin 26:30 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D EastAngry Ducks 4 Canadian Puxedos 27:38 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D EastOrlando Mild 1 Wolves 59:13 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D WestMiami Ice 4 Orlando Kraken 210:03 pmfinal
Ice Den Adult/D WestWhiskey Tangos 6 Warriors 710:28 pmfinal
Sat, Dec 14
Ice Den Adult/50+ Seal Team Elder Skatesmen 9:00 pm RDV Pro
Sun, Dec 15
Ice Den Adult/C East Cougar Bait 4 Rivers 6:15 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/E League Fire Bolts 7:00 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/E League Whiskey Tangos Daft Puck 7:45 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/E League Orlando Mild Orlando Kraken 8:30 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/35+ C Salty Dogs Grizzlies 9:15 pm RDV Pro
Mon, Dec 16
Ice Den Adult/C West South Park Cows Iron Religion 9:45 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/C East Angry Pucks Wolverines 10:00 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/C West Buccaneers Spartans 11:15 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/C East Kings Phantoms 11:30 pm RDV Olympic
Tue, Dec 17
Ice Den Adult/35+ A Wings Lightning 9:15 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/35+ B Rangers Hawks 9:45 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/35+ A Stars Jets 10:45 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/35+ B Kings Devils 11:15 pm RDV Pro
Wed, Dec 18
Ice Den Youth/12U Orlando Express (Bailey/Young) Orlando Express (Pacey) 6:15 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Youth/12U Orlando Express (Bailey/Young) Orlando Express (Pacey) 7:15 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/35+ C :Seed 1 :Seed 2 9:15 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/35+ C :Seed 3 :Seed 4 9:45 pm RDV Olympic
Thu, Dec 19
Ice Den Adult/A League Tree Trek Foilers 9:30 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/B League 1Quest Payment 4 Rivers 9:45 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/A League Horizon Team ReMax 11:00 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/B League Plan B Golden Eagles 11:15 pm RDV Pro
Fri, Dec 20
Ice Den Adult/D East Angry Ducks Wolves 8:30 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/D West Flamingos Miami Ice 10:00 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/D West Orlando Kraken Orlando Sin 10:00 pm RDV Olympic
Ice Den Adult/D East Orlando Mild Canadian Puxedos 11:30 pm RDV Pro
Ice Den Adult/D East Warriors Whiskey Tangos 11:30 pm RDV Olympic
Sat, Dec 21
Ice Den Adult/50+ Seal Team Elder Skatesmen 7:30 pm RDV Pro