TOC (TOC 2010) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Feb 11
Atom AA Yorkton AA Xerox Terriers 10 Regina Sabres 1 11:46 am final
Atom A Moose Jaw Renegades 2 Red River Flames 10 12:07 pm final
Atom A Virden Oil Kings 8 Oxford Heights Blues 8 12:08 pm final
Atom A Brandon Wheat Kings 2 Carman Cougars 4 12:15 pm final
Pee Wee AA Yorkton Terriers 3 Prairie Storm 1 3:03 pm final
Pee Wee AA Estevan Sherritt Coal Bruins 2 Moose Mountain Wild 11 3:10 pm final
Pee Wee A Brandon Canadiens 11A 1 Russell Rams 7 3:22 pm final
Pee Wee AA Moose Jaw Warriors 6 MacDonald Phantoms 3 4:47 pm final
Pee Wee A Beausejour Blades 4 St. Vital Victorias 3 5:14 pm final
Pee Wee AA Brandon Wheat Kings 5 Regina Sabres 0 5:15 pm final
Atom AA Prairie Storm Thunder 3 Regina Blackhawks 1 5:27 pm final
Pee Wee A Brandon Wheat Kings 12A 4 St. James Canadians 4 6:40 pm final
Atom AA Brandon Wheat Kings 12 Regina Rockies 0 7:00 pm final
Atom A Brandon Wheat Kings 0 Red River Flames 2 7:00 pm final
Atom A Oxford Heights Blues 9 Moose Jaw Renegades 5 7:12 pm final
Atom AA DST Consulting Kenora Thistles 5 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings 12 8:36 pm final
BAA Female Regina Ravens 1 Winnipeg Twins 1 8:43 pm final
BAA Female Brandon Wheat Kings 2 St. Vital Victorias 4 8:45 pm final
Fri, Feb 12
Pee Wee AA Yorkton Terriers 4 NWO All Stars 5 8:00 am final
Pee Wee AA Moose Jaw Warriors 2 Prairie Storm 3 8:13 am final
Pee Wee AA Moose Mountain Wild 9 MacDonald Phantoms 5 8:38 am final
Pee Wee AA Regina Sabres 3 Estevan Sherritt Coal Bruins 5 8:47 am final
Atom AA Regina Rockies 2 Selkirk Wings 4 9:45 am final
Pee Wee A Brandon Canadiens 11A 4 Beausejour Blades 5 9:55 am final
Atom AA Brandon Wheat Kings 9 Regina Sabres 0 9:56 am final
Atom AA Yorkton AA Xerox Terriers 8 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings 1 11:30 am final
BAA Female Thunder Bay Queens 9 Selkirk Fisherman 0 11:30 am final
Pee Wee A Carman Cougars 5 Selkirk Fishermen 2 11:51 am final
Atom A Virden Oil Kings 3 Carman Cougars 0 1:15 pm final
Pee Wee AA Estevan Sherritt Coal Bruins 5 Moose Jaw Warriors 7 1:20 pm final
Atom A Brandon Wheat Kings 7 Oxford Heights Blues 5 3:00 pm final
Pee Wee AA Prairie Storm 6 NWO All Stars 8 3:16 pm final
Atom AA Regina Blackhawks 1 Selkirk Wings 4 4:44 pm final
Atom AA Brandon Wheat Kings 11 DST Consulting Kenora Thistles 0 4:45 pm final
Pee Wee A Selkirk Fishermen 1 St. James Canadians 3 5:05 pm final
Atom A Carman Cougars 1 Red River Flames 7 6:23 pm final
Atom A Moose Jaw Renegades 7 Virden Oil Kings 8 6:30 pm final
Pee Wee AA MacDonald Phantoms 2 Yorkton Terriers 8 7:44 pm final
Atom AA Regina Rockies 3 Prairie Storm Thunder 4 7:52 pm final
BAA Female Brandon Wheat Kings 4 Winnipeg Twins 3 7:58 pm final
Pee Wee AA Moose Mountain Wild 0 Brandon Wheat Kings 6 8:07 pm final
BAA Female Selkirk Fisherman 2 Regina Ravens 3 8:15 pm final
BAA Female St. Vital Victorias 0 Thunder Bay Queens 1 8:23 pm final
Pee Wee A Russell Rams 5 St. Vital Victorias 1 9:01 pm final
Pee Wee A Brandon Wheat Kings 12A 0 Carman Cougars 10 10:09 pm final
Sat, Feb 13
Atom AA Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings 5 Prairie Storm Thunder 3 7:55 am final
Atom AA DST Consulting Kenora Thistles 4 Regina Rockies 3 8:00 am final
Atom AA Regina Blackhawks 0 Yorkton AA Xerox Terriers 12 8:17 am final
Atom AA Selkirk Wings 5 Regina Sabres 1 8:30 am final
Pee Wee A Beausejour Blades 4 Russell Rams 8 9:45 am final
Pee Wee A Brandon Canadiens 11A 4 St. Vital Victorias 4 10:00 am final
Pee Wee A Brandon Wheat Kings 12A 1 Selkirk Fishermen 7 10:04 am final
Pee Wee A St. James Canadians 2 Carman Cougars 7 11:00 am final
Pee Wee AA Regina Sabres 1 MacDonald Phantoms 3 11:46 am final
Pee Wee AA Brandon Wheat Kings 9 Estevan Sherritt Coal Bruins 1 12:35 pm final
BAA Female Selkirk Fisherman 0 Brandon Wheat Kings 2 1:15 pm final
BAA Female Regina Ravens 1 St. Vital Victorias 3 2:01 pm final
Atom AA DST Consulting Kenora Thistles 4 Regina Blackhawks 4 2:25 pm final
Atom AA Brandon Wheat Kings 8 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings 1 3:08 pm final
Atom AA Yorkton AA Xerox Terriers 7 Selkirk Wings 0 3:14 pm final
Pee Wee AA Moose Jaw Warriors 3 NWO All Stars 6 3:42 pm final
Atom A Red River Flames 3 Carman Cougars 2 4:00 pm final
BAA Female Thunder Bay Queens 5 Winnipeg Twins 2 4:58 pm final
Atom A Virden Oil Kings 6 Oxford Heights Blues 3 5:00 pm final
Atom AA Prairie Storm Thunder 5 Regina Sabres 1 5:14 pm final
Atom A Brandon Wheat Kings 7 Moose Jaw Renegades 2 5:15 pm final
Pee Wee A Carman Cougars 8 Beausejour Blades 0 5:56 pm final
Pee Wee A Selkirk Fishermen 0 St. Vital Victorias 1 5:59 pm final
Pee Wee AA NWO All Stars 2 Regina Sabres 2 6:41 pm final
Pee Wee A Russell Rams 4 St. James Canadians 2 6:42 pm final
Pee Wee A Brandon Wheat Kings 12A 1 Brandon Canadiens 11A 2 7:00 pm final
Pee Wee AA Yorkton Terriers 2 Brandon Wheat Kings 5 7:34 pm final
BAA Female Thunder Bay Queens 3 Regina Ravens 4 8:22 pm final
BAA Female St. Vital Victorias 5 Brandon Wheat Kings 4 8:26 pm final
BAA Female Winnipeg Twins 2 Selkirk Fisherman 1 8:45 pm final
Pee Wee AA Moose Mountain Wild 7 Prairie Storm 5 11:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 14
Atom AA DST Consulting Kenora Thistles 2 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings 4 8:00 am final
Atom AA Yorkton AA Xerox Terriers 8 Prairie Storm Thunder 2 8:00 am final
Pee Wee AA NWO All Stars 1 Moose Mountain Wild 4 8:02 am final
Pee Wee AA Moose Jaw Warriors 2 MacDonald Phantoms 5 8:11 am final
Atom A Red River Flames 0 Virden Oil Kings 1 9:45 am final
Pee Wee A Brandon Canadiens 11A 2 St. Vital Victorias 3 9:47 am final
Pee Wee A Carman Cougars 6 Russell Rams 2 9:57 am final
BAA Female St. Vital Victorias 1 Regina Ravens 2 11:19 am final
Atom AA Brandon Wheat Kings 3 Yorkton AA Xerox Terriers 5 11:56 am final
Atom AA Selkirk Wings 8 Weyburn Panther Drilling Wings 7 12:06 pm final
Pee Wee AA Brandon Wheat Kings 1 Moose Mountain Wild 3 1:15 pm final
Pee Wee AA Yorkton Terriers 7 MacDonald Phantoms 0 1:50 pm final
Thu, Feb 18
Bantam AA Seine River Snipers 3 Brandon Wheat Kings 1 12:03 pm final
Bantam AA Fort Frances Taggs 3 Flin Flon Bombers 5 2:31 pm final
Bantam AA Southeast Blizzard 6 Portage Terriers 4 2:41 pm final
Bantam A Redvers Jr Rockets 0 Souris Elks 9 4:06 pm final
Midget A Notre Dame Hounds 3 Beausejour Blades 3 4:25 pm final
Bantam AA Lumsden Bethune Lions 7 Kenora Thistles 2 4:29 pm final
Bantam A Regina Blackhawks 0 Neepawa 3 4:45 pm final
Midget A Estevan Bruins 6 St. James Canadians 7 6:03 pm final
Midget A Holland Rockets 2 Redvers Rockets 4 6:41 pm final
Bantam A Prairie Storm 7 Brandon Wheat Kings 1 6:45 pm final
Bantam AA Thompson King Miners 3 Brandon Wheat Kings 1 6:50 pm final
Midget A Thompson King Miners 4 St. Vital Victorias 6 8:23 pm final
Midget AA St. James Canadians 6 Brandon Wheat Kings 5 8:49 pm final
Midget A Flin Flon Bombers 6 Prairie Storm 2 9:00 pm final
Midget AA St. Vital Victorias 1 Notre Dame Hounds 9 9:07 pm final
Fri, Feb 19
Bantam AA The Pas Huskies 2 Portage Terriers 6 7:40 am final
Bantam A Brandon Wheat Kings 10 Gillam Chargers 2 7:45 am final
Bantam A Neepawa 15 Redvers Jr Rockets 1 7:50 am final
Bantam A Prairie Storm 3 Souris Elks 8 8:01 am final
Midget A Beausejour Blades 4 Prairie Storm 4 9:43 am final
Bantam AA Flin Flon Bombers 3 Thompson King Miners 9 9:44 am final
Bantam AA Fort Frances Taggs 1 Seine River Snipers 6 9:56 am final
Midget AA Shatuck St. Marys 5 Brandon Wheat Kings 2 12:14 pm final
Midget A Notre Dame Hounds 6 Flin Flon Bombers 1 12:18 pm final
Midget A Holland Rockets 6 St. James Canadians 2 12:30 pm final
Midget A St. Vital Victorias 6 Estevan Bruins 4 1:30 pm final
Midget AA St. Vital Victorias 4 St. James Canadians 4 2:28 pm final
Midget A Redvers Rockets 7 Thompson King Miners 8 2:36 pm final
Bantam AA Lumsden Bethune Lions 5 Southeast Blizzard 4 2:45 pm final
Bantam A Souris Elks 8 Regina Blackhawks 0 3:56 pm final
Bantam A Brandon Wheat Kings 2 Redvers Jr Rockets 6 4:40 pm final
Bantam A Neepawa 18 Gillam Chargers 2 4:50 pm final
Bantam AA Kenora Thistles 10 The Pas Huskies 1 5:00 pm final
Bantam AA Seine River Snipers 2 Thompson King Miners 3 7:00 pm final
Bantam AA Brandon Wheat Kings 2 Flin Flon Bombers 5 7:07 pm final
Midget A Flin Flon Bombers 4 Beausejour Blades 10 7:15 pm final
Midget A Notre Dame Hounds 13 Prairie Storm 1 9:00 pm final
Midget AA Notre Dame Hounds 3 Shatuck St. Marys 7 9:15 pm final
Sat, Feb 20
Midget AA Brandon Wheat Kings 4 St. Vital Victorias 2 7:47 am final
Midget A St. Vital Victorias 2 Holland Rockets 1 8:00 am final
Bantam AA Southeast Blizzard 9 The Pas Huskies 4 8:23 am final
Midget A St. James Canadians 2 Redvers Rockets 3 9:00 am final
Midget AA Notre Dame Hounds 5 St. James Canadians 1 10:10 am final
Midget A Thompson King Miners 7 Estevan Bruins 8 10:15 am final
Bantam AA Portage Terriers 4 Kenora Thistles 1 10:23 am final
Bantam A Regina Blackhawks 4 Redvers Jr Rockets 7 11:59 am final
Bantam A Gillam Chargers 3 Prairie Storm 17 12:20 pm final
Bantam AA Thompson King Miners 8 Fort Frances Taggs 1 12:30 pm final
Bantam AA The Pas Huskies 1 Lumsden Bethune Lions 8 2:24 pm final
Bantam AA Flin Flon Bombers 2 Seine River Snipers 6 2:27 pm final
Midget AA Shatuck St. Marys 5 St. Vital Victorias 3 2:32 pm final
Midget A Thompson King Miners 8 Estevan Bruins 9 4:02 pm final
Midget A St. Vital Victorias 2 Redvers Rockets 4 4:41 pm final
Midget A Holland Rockets 3 St. James Canadians 5 4:41 pm final
Midget A Notre Dame Hounds 7 Beausejour Blades 1 4:57 pm final
Bantam A Gillam Chargers 0 Souris Elks 13 6:06 pm final
Bantam A Regina Blackhawks 0 Brandon Wheat Kings 2 6:40 pm final
Midget AA Brandon Wheat Kings 6 Notre Dame Hounds 3 7:02 pm final
Bantam AA Kenora Thistles 3 Southeast Blizzard 7 7:05 pm final
Bantam A Prairie Storm 6 Neepawa 6 8:24 pm final
Bantam AA Brandon Wheat Kings 4 Fort Frances Taggs 5 9:04 pm final
Midget AA St. James Canadians 2 Shatuck St. Marys 9 9:15 pm final
Bantam AA Portage Terriers 2 Lumsden Bethune Lions 9 9:31 pm final
Sun, Feb 21
Bantam AA Lumsden Bethune Lions 8 Seine River Snipers 0 7:41 am final
Midget A Estevan Bruins 6 St. James Canadians 4 7:48 am final
Bantam AA Thompson King Miners 5 Southeast Blizzard 3 8:11 am final
Midget AA Notre Dame Hounds 5 Brandon Wheat Kings 2 8:55 am final
Bantam A Neepawa 5 Prairie Storm 2 9:55 am final
Midget A St. Vital Victorias 4 Beausejour Blades 3 10:05 am final
Bantam A Brandon Wheat Kings 3 Redvers Jr Rockets 9 10:15 am final
Bantam AA Portage Terriers 4 Flin Flon Bombers 7 12:46 pm final
Midget A Notre Dame Hounds 4 Redvers Rockets 2 1:05 pm final
Bantam AA Thompson King Miners 4 Lumsden Bethune Lions 1 1:24 pm final
Midget AA Shatuck St. Marys 3 Notre Dame Hounds 2 3:11 pm final
Bantam A Souris Elks 6 Neepawa 2 3:28 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -