URCHL (Playoffs 2011/2012) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Mar 03
Div 3 Kitt Equipment River Rats 3 Hornets 0 8:14 pm final
Div 3 Stars 0 Stormtroopers 0 9:00 pm forfeit
Div 3 Sabres 2 Horny Steers 4 9:29 pm final
Div 3 Maximum Collision 6 Beerhogs 2 10:17 pm final
Wed, Mar 07
Div 1 Rednecks 3 Blades 2 7:48 pm final OT
Div 2 Wasted Knights 0 Burninators 0 8:45 pm forfeit
Div 2 Clippers 4 Hawks 5 9:00 pm final
Thu, Mar 08
Div 3 Hornets 3 Kitt Equipment River Rats 2 7:54 pm final OT
Div 3 Stormtroopers 3 Stars 4 9:18 pm final OT
Fri, Mar 09
Div 3 Horny Steers 2 Sabres 1 7:27 pm final
Div 3 Beerhogs 1 Maximum Collision 4 8:30 pm final
Div 2 Hawks 3 Clippers 6 8:44 pm final
Div 2 Burninators 6 Wasted Knights 3 9:42 pm final
Div 1 Blades 1 Rednecks 3 10:33 pm final
Sat, Mar 10
Div 3 Kitt Equipment River Rats 6 Hornets 1 8:20 pm final
Wed, Mar 14
Div 2 Wasted Knights 0 Burninators 5 7:54 pm final
Div 2 Clippers 6 Hawks 3 9:17 pm final
Fri, Mar 16
Div 1 Fighting Cocks 3 Rednecks 2 7:28 pm final
Div 1 Spiders 1 Blazers 6 8:34 pm final
Div 2 Surrey Pulse 1 Burninators 0 8:47 pm final
Div 2 Brewers HC 4 Clippers 2 9:48 pm final
Sat, Mar 17
Div 3 Kitt Equipment River Rats 5 Horny Steers 4 8:16 pm final SO
Div 3 Stars 2 Maximum Collision 3 9:49 pm final OT
Sun, Mar 18
Div 1 Blazers 4 Spiders 5 7:22 pm final
Div 1 Rednecks 2 Fighting Cocks 8 9:06 pm final
Wed, Mar 21
Div 3 Horny Steers 2 Kitt Equipment River Rats 8 7:38 pm final
Div 2 Brewers HC 3 Clippers 2 8:47 pm final OT
Div 3 Maximum Collision 2 Stars 4 9:18 pm final
Div 2 Burninators 0 Surrey Pulse 4 10:01 pm final
Thu, Mar 22
Div 1 Spiders 5 Blazers 2 9:09 pm final
Wed, Mar 28
Div 3 Stars 1 Maximum Collision 2 7:41 pm final
Div 1 Fighting Cocks 4 Spiders 2 8:59 pm final
Div 2 Surrey Pulse 3 Brewers HC 4 9:00 pm final OT
Fri, Mar 30
Div 3 Kitt Equipment River Rats 2 Maximum Collision 1 7:25 pm final
Div 2 Brewers HC 1 Surrey Pulse 7 8:50 pm final
Div 1 Spiders 1 Fighting Cocks 2 10:24 pm final
Sun, Apr 01
Div 2 Surrey Pulse 4 Brewers HC 3 9:04 pm final SO
Wed, Apr 04
Div 3 Maximum Collision 1 Kitt Equipment River Rats 0 7:39 pm final
Thu, Apr 05
Div 3 Kitt Equipment River Rats 4 Maximum Collision 2 7:38 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -