ASHN NAC (Vancouver, BC 2011) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, May 24
W-DE Vixens (BC) 1 The Violent Femmes (SK) 0 9:05 am final
D2 Hellbent (BC) 6 GW One-Timers (SK) 1 9:55 am final
B2 Burnaby Warriors (BC) 4 Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 3 9:58 am final
C1 Pourvoirie Domaine (QC) 13 Black Legion (BC) 2 10:10 am final
D2 Ice Devils (BC) 5 Kawak F3 (SK) 7 10:10 am final
W-DE Valkyries (BC) 1 Ice Queens (BC) 2 10:25 am final
D1 Sun Devils (BC) 3 Show & Save (MB) 9 10:43 am final
D2 Coyotes (ON) 3 Winnipeg Wombats (MB) 4 11:00 am final OT
D2 MP Wild (ON) 2 Edmonton Warriors (AB) 3 11:16 am final
D2 Renegades (BC) 5 Streakers (MB) 1 11:30 am final
C1 The Chiefs (SK) 1 Generals HC (BC) 4 11:30 am final
B2 Burnaby Flames (BC) 5 Vultures (BC) 3 11:45 am final
D2 CDar Wolves (BC) 3 Manchesthare (AB) 5 12:35 pm final
30+C/D Titans (BC) 3 Blazers (BC) 2 12:50 pm final OT
B1 DX (ON) 6 Teklar Titans (BC) 2 1:05 pm final
D1 Polar Beers (BC) 4 Vancouver Whalers (BC) 1 1:40 pm final
D1 Satan Hockey (BC) 4 JV Swamp Donkeys (AB) 7 1:55 pm final
30+C/D Danby Legends (SK) 4 Olde Devils (BC) 2 2:10 pm final
30+B Blackhawks LTR (BC) 6 Wood-Miller Blades (ON) 4 2:25 pm final
B1 Canucks-Langley (BC) 2 Sande Mitts (BC) 8 2:30 pm final
C1 Underdogs (AB) 9 Bus Drivers (BC) 4 2:58 pm final
C2 Sea Men (MB) 1 Hard as Puck (SK) 3 3:00 pm final
D1 Rogues (BC) 3 Stink Eyes (ON) 7 3:15 pm final
B2 North Burnaby Eagles (BC) 4 Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 5 3:30 pm final
30+B North Shore Dawgs (BC) 6 Hitmen (BC) 0 3:45 pm final
B1 Edmonton Mustangs (AB) 4 White Eagles (BC) 5 3:50 pm final OT
C2 Hungry Hippos (MB) 6 West Coast Guerillas (BC) 2 4:20 pm final
D1 Vancouver Steelers (BC) 3 Firebirds (ON) 6 4:35 pm final
30+C/D Clippers (BC) 9 Vikings (BC) 2 4:50 pm final
C2 Evil Beaver (BC) 2 Canucks (SK) 3 5:05 pm final OT
Wed, May 25
D2 Manchesthare (AB) 9 Renegades (BC) 0 8:05 am final
30+C/D Danby Legends (SK) 4 Blazers (BC) 2 8:20 am final
C2 Sea Men (MB) 6 West Coast Guerillas (BC) 1 8:35 am final
C2 Canucks (SK) 2 Hungry Hippos (MB) 3 8:35 am final
C2 Evil Beaver (BC) 0 Hard as Puck (SK) 1 8:50 am final
B1 Teklar Titans (BC) 2 Canucks-Langley (BC) 7 9:25 am final
W-DE Ice Queens (BC) 3 Vixens (BC) 1 9:40 am final
D2 Streakers (MB) 1 Coyotes (ON) 9 9:55 am final
D1 Show & Save (MB) 5 Satan Hockey (BC) 1 9:56 am final
D1 JV Swamp Donkeys (AB) 8 Rogues (BC) 3 10:10 am final
D2 Edmonton Warriors (AB) 5 Ice Devils (BC) 3 10:25 am final
B1 Sande Mitts (BC) 2 Edmonton Mustangs (AB) 3 10:45 am final
W-DE The Violent Femmes (SK) 2 Valkyries (BC) 0 11:00 am final
D2 Winnipeg Wombats (MB) 5 Hellbent (BC) 1 11:13 am final
30+C/D Titans (BC) 3 Vikings (BC) 0 11:15 am final
C1 Black Legion (BC) 6 Underdogs (AB) 12 11:30 am final
D1 Vancouver Whalers (BC) 2 Sun Devils (BC) 0 12:04 pm final
D2 Kawak F3 (SK) 8 CDar Wolves (BC) 2 12:05 pm final
30+B Wood-Miller Blades (ON) 5 North Shore Dawgs (BC) 4 12:20 pm final
D2 GW One-Timers (SK) 2 MP Wild (ON) 7 12:23 pm final
A Regina Warhawks (SK) 4 Hub International(BC) 9 12:35 pm final
30+C/D Houndogs(ON) 3 Axemen (BC) 2 12:50 pm final OT
B2 Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 4 Burnaby Flames (BC) 3 1:40 pm final
C1 Generals HC (BC) 3 Pourvoirie Domaine (QC) 2 1:55 pm final
D1 Firebirds (ON) 2 Polar Beers (BC) 4 2:10 pm final
B1 White Eagles (BC) 4 DX (ON) 3 3:00 pm final
D1 Stink Eyes (ON) 11 Vancouver Steelers (BC) 3 3:06 pm final
B2 Vultures (BC) 4 North Burnaby Eagles (BC) 2 3:15 pm final
30+C/D Vikings (BC) 3 Olde Devils (BC) 4 3:30 pm final
A Old Millwawkee Huricanes (BC) 2 Falcons (MB) 3 4:20 pm final
30+B Hitmen (BC) 4 Blackhawks LTR (BC) 0 4:26 pm final
C1 Bus Drivers (BC) 5 The Chiefs (SK) 10 4:35 pm final
30+C/D Clippers (BC) 3 Houndogs(ON) 2 4:50 pm final
Thu, May 26
30+C/D Titans (BC) 9 Axemen (BC) 1 8:24 am final
D2 Hellbent (BC) 5 Streakers (MB) 2 8:30 am final
D1 Sun Devils (BC) 1 Firebirds (ON) 11 9:25 am final
D2 Coyotes (ON) 3 Manchesthare (AB) 1 9:40 am final
B1 Edmonton Mustangs (AB) 4 Teklar Titans (BC) 5 9:46 am final
C1 Underdogs (AB) 8 Generals HC (BC) 5 10:10 am final
D2 Renegades (BC) 5 Kawak F3 (SK) 6 10:45 am final OT
D2 MP Wild (ON) 8 Winnipeg Wombats (MB) 3 11:00 am final
C1 The Chiefs (SK) 9 Black Legion (BC) 4 11:15 am final
30+C/D Danby Legends (SK) 4 Houndogs(ON) 2 11:18 am final
B2 Burnaby Warriors (BC) 3 Vultures (BC) 2 11:30 am final
D1 Satan Hockey (BC) 1 Vancouver Whalers (BC) 3 12:05 pm final
D2 Ice Devils (BC) 7 GW One-Timers (SK) 4 12:20 pm final
C2 Hard as Puck (SK) 1 Hungry Hippos (MB) 0 12:20 pm final
W-DE Vixens (BC) 5 Valkyries (BC) 2 12:35 pm final
W-DE The Violent Femmes (SK) 0 Ice Queens (BC) 1 12:50 pm final
B2 Burnaby Flames (BC) 4 North Burnaby Eagles (BC) 1 12:51 pm final
B1 DX (ON) 4 Sande Mitts (BC) 0 1:13 pm final
D2 CDar Wolves (BC) 3 Edmonton Warriors (AB) 2 1:25 pm final
C2 Sea Men (MB) 0 Canucks (SK) 3 1:40 pm final
D1 Polar Beers (BC) 3 Stink Eyes (ON) 2 1:40 pm final OT
30+C/D Olde Devils (BC) 3 Blazers (BC) 2 1:55 pm final
30+C/D Clippers (BC) 7 Axemen (BC) 4 2:10 pm final
30+B Hitmen (BC) 3 Wood-Miller Blades (ON) 1 2:45 pm final
C1 Pourvoirie Domaine (QC) 8 Bus Drivers (BC) 2 3:00 pm final
D1 Rogues (BC) 1 Show & Save (MB) 6 3:00 pm final
A Hub International(BC) 2 Falcons (MB) 1 3:15 pm final
D1 Vancouver Steelers (BC) 1 JV Swamp Donkeys (AB) 11 3:30 pm final
C2 West Coast Guerillas (BC) 0 Evil Beaver (BC) 1 4:20 pm final
30+B Blackhawks LTR (BC) 2 North Shore Dawgs (BC) 3 4:20 pm final OT
A Regina Warhawks (SK) 8 Old Millwawkee Huricanes (BC) 3 4:35 pm final
B1 Canucks-Langley (BC) 0 White Eagles (BC) 5 4:50 pm final
Fri, May 27
A Hub International(BC) 6 Old Millwawkee Huricanes (BC) 1 8:05 am final
A Falcons (MB) 2 Regina Warhawks (SK) 1 8:20 am final
30+C/D Olde Devils (BC) 4 Clippers (BC) 5 8:23 am final OT
30+C/D Danby Legends (SK) 8 Axemen (BC) 5 8:35 am final
30+C/D Vikings (BC) 2 Blazers (BC) 9 8:35 am final
30+C/D Titans (BC) 1 Houndogs(ON) 3 8:50 am final
D1 JV Swamp Donkeys (AB) 6 Rogues (BC) 2 9:25 am final
D1 Show & Save (MB) 6 Satan Hockey (BC) 1 9:41 am final
W-DE Ice Queens (BC) 1 Valkyries (BC) 0 9:52 am final
D1 Polar Beers (BC) 4 Vancouver Whalers (BC) 1 9:55 am final
W-DE Vixens (BC) 4 The Violent Femmes (SK) 0 9:55 am final
D1 Stink Eyes (ON) 10 Firebirds (ON) 4 10:10 am final
D2 Kawak F3 (SK) 8 Renegades (BC) 3 10:45 am final
D2 Coyotes (ON) 4 Winnipeg Wombats (MB) 8 11:00 am final
D2 Ice Devils (BC) 2 Streakers (MB) 3 11:05 am final OT
D2 CDar Wolves (BC) 7 GW One-Timers (SK) 2 11:15 am final
D2 Manchesthare (AB) 6 Edmonton Warriors (AB) 1 11:15 am final
D2 MP Wild (ON) 4 Hellbent (BC) 1 11:30 am final
B1 White Eagles (BC) 3 Sande Mitts (BC) 4 12:05 pm final
B1 DX (ON) 1 Edmonton Mustangs (AB) 2 12:20 pm final OT
C1 Underdogs (AB) 5 Generals HC (BC) 4 12:25 pm final
B2 Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 10 Vultures (BC) 0 12:35 pm final
C1 Pourvoirie Domaine (QC) 3 The Chiefs (SK) 1 12:35 pm final
B2 Burnaby Warriors (BC) 5 North Burnaby Eagles (BC) 0 12:50 pm final
A Falcons (MB) 7 Regina Warhawks (SK) 4 1:25 pm final
30+C/D Clippers (BC) 1 Olde Devils (BC) 0 1:55 pm final OT
30+C/D Danby Legends (SK) 10 Titans (BC) 1 2:10 pm final
D1 JV Swamp Donkeys (AB) 4 Stink Eyes (ON) 1 2:45 pm final
A Hub International(BC) 2 Old Millwawkee Huricanes (BC) 1 2:50 pm final
D1 Show & Save (MB) 5 Polar Beers (BC) 2 3:00 pm final
C2 Hard as Puck (SK) 2 Evil Beaver (BC) 1 3:09 pm final OT
30+C/D Houndogs(ON) 7 Vikings (BC) 0 3:15 pm final
C2 Hungry Hippos (MB) 1 Canucks (SK) 3 3:15 pm final
30+C/D Blazers (BC) 3 Axemen (BC) 4 3:30 pm final
30+B Hitmen (BC) 3 Blackhawks LTR (BC) 1 4:20 pm final
D2 Kawak F3 (SK) 2 MP Wild (ON) 6 4:28 pm final
D2 Winnipeg Wombats (MB) 4 Manchesthare (AB) 2 4:35 pm final
30+B North Shore Dawgs (BC) 5 Wood-Miller Blades (ON) 3 4:35 pm final
B2 Burnaby Warriors (BC) 4 Burnaby Flames (BC) 2 4:50 pm final
Sat, May 28
40+ Viaduct Hawks 4 Blackhawks B8R 1 9:25 am final
D1 Sun Devils (BC) 5 Vancouver Steelers (BC) 2 9:40 am final
30+C/D Clippers (BC) 3 Danby Legends (SK) 5 10:45 am final
30+C/D Houndogs(ON) 1 Axemen (BC) 3 11:00 am final
C2 Hard as Puck (SK) 1 Canucks (SK) 0 11:15 am final OT
30+B Hitmen (BC) 3 North Shore Dawgs (BC) 2 12:05 pm final
W-DE Ice Queens (BC) 4 Vixens (BC) 2 12:20 pm final
D1 JV Swamp Donkeys (AB) 6 Show & Save (MB) 2 12:35 pm final
B1 Sande Mitts (BC) 2 Edmonton Mustangs (AB) 1 1:25 pm final
C1 Underdogs (AB) 5 Pourvoirie Domaine (QC) 4 1:40 pm final
D2 MP Wild (ON) 4 Winnipeg Wombats (MB) 2 1:55 pm final
A Hub International(BC) 1 Falcons (MB) 2 2:45 pm final
D2 CDar Wolves (BC) 2 Streakers (MB) 1 3:00 pm final
B2 Burnaby Warriors (BC) 6 Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 2 3:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -