NCC (4th Annual NS CC) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, May 29
1998 Northshore Hitmen 6 Zone Training 98 2 9:00 am final
1996 Northshore Hitmen 4 Chatham Cyclones 4 9:00 am final OT
1998 Quickfeet Hockey 0 TPH 10 9:15 am final
1997 Quick Feet Hockey 3 Bluewater Sharks 2 9:15 am final
1997 Xcelerate Hockey 1 Regional Express Blue 7 9:30 am final
1997 Maitland Ice Sharks 8 Zone Training 5 9:45 am final
1994 Northshore Hitmen Red 5 Southwest 94s 8 10:30 am final
2000 Northshore Hitmen 3 Quick Feet Hockey 2 10:30 am final
1996 Maitland Ice Sharks 1 Granite Bulldogs 2 10:30 am final
2000 Orange Crush 2 Silver Springs Selects 4 10:45 am final
1995 Northshore Hitmen Black 2 Maitland Ice Sharks 4 10:45 am final
1995 Chatham-Kent Coyotes 1 Bluewater Sharks 7 11:00 am final
1995 Demolition Dogs 0 Northshore Hitmen Red 5 11:15 am final
1999 Northshore Hitmen Red 4 TPH 7 12:00 pm final
1994 Tidal Wave 5 Bluewater Sharks 0 12:10 pm final
1998 Xcelerate Hockey 5 Maitland Ice Sharks 1 12:15 pm final
1999 Quick Feet Hockey 6 Xcelerate Hockey 6 12:25 pm final OT
1999 Northshore Hitmen Black 6 Edge Hockey 3 12:40 pm final
1999 Regional Express Blue 2 Maitland Ice Sharks 3 12:55 pm final
1998 Collingwood Blue Thunder 1 Northshore Hitmen 4 1:20 pm final
1998 Zone Training 98 7 Quickfeet Hockey 0 1:35 pm final
1997 Edge Hockey 7 Quick Feet Hockey 2 1:45 pm final
1994 Northern Selects 94s 11 North Thunder 1 1:50 pm final
1997 Bluewater Sharks 2 Xcelerate Hockey 6 2:00 pm final
1997 Zone Training 5 Regional Express Blue 6 2:15 pm final
2000 Quick Feet Hockey 1 Orange Crush 6 2:50 pm final
1996 Junior Cougars 0 Northshore Hitmen 4 3:00 pm final
2000 Maitland Ice Sharks 6 Northshore Hitmen 2 3:05 pm final
1995 Maitland Ice Sharks 5 Chatham-Kent Coyotes 1 3:30 pm final
1995 Northshore Hitmen Red 4 Northshore Hitmen Black 1 3:45 pm final
1999 Quick Feet Hockey 2 Northshore Hitmen Red 5 4:10 pm final
1999 TPH 1 Xcelerate Hockey 6 4:25 pm final
1999 Maitland Ice Sharks 5 Northshore Hitmen Black 4 4:30 pm final
1994 Bluewater Sharks 3 Northshore Hitmen Red 4 4:55 pm final
1999 Edge Hockey 3 Regional Express Blue 4 5:30 pm final
1998 TPH 6 Maitland Ice Sharks 2 5:45 pm final
1996 Chatham Cyclones 4 Maitland Ice Sharks 0 6:00 pm final
1994 Northern Selects 94s 6 Southwest 94s 2 6:30 pm final
1997 Maitland Ice Sharks 4 Edge Hockey 6 6:35 pm final
1998 Collingwood Blue Thunder 1 Xcelerate Hockey 5 6:50 pm final
1996 Granite Bulldogs 3 Junior Cougars 3 7:30 pm final OT
2000 Silver Springs Selects 7 Maitland Ice Sharks 0 7:50 pm final
1995 Demolition Dogs 2 Bluewater Sharks 8 8:05 pm final
1994 North Thunder 0 Tidal Wave 10 8:10 pm final
Sat, May 30
1998 Xcelerate Hockey 2 Zone Training 98 6 7:00 am final
1998 Northshore Hitmen 4 TPH 3 7:00 am final
1995 Northshore Hitmen Black 3 Chatham-Kent Coyotes 5 7:15 am final
1998 Maitland Ice Sharks 8 Quickfeet Hockey 0 7:15 am final
1999 Northshore Hitmen Red 2 Xcelerate Hockey 4 8:30 am final
1996 Chatham Cyclones 3 Granite Bulldogs 5 8:30 am final
1999 Quick Feet Hockey 2 TPH 6 8:45 am final
1995 Demolition Dogs 3 Maitland Ice Sharks 7 8:55 am final
1996 Northshore Hitmen 3 Maitland Ice Sharks 3 10:00 am final OT
1995 Northshore Hitmen Red 6 Bluewater Sharks 1 10:25 am final
1994 Tidal Wave 6 Northshore Hitmen Red 0 12:00 pm final
1994 Southwest 94s 7 North Thunder 0 12:05 pm final
1996 Junior Cougars 5 Chatham Cyclones 5 1:00 pm final OT
1997 Quick Feet Hockey 3 Regional Express Blue 6 1:00 pm final
2000 Maitland Ice Sharks 3 Quick Feet Hockey 2 1:15 pm final
1994 Bluewater Sharks 1 Northern Selects 94s 14 1:35 pm final
1997 Maitland Ice Sharks 2 Bluewater Sharks 3 2:30 pm final
1999 Regional Express Blue 6 Northshore Hitmen Red 0 2:30 pm final
1999 TPH 1 Maitland Ice Sharks 8 2:45 pm final
1995 Demolition Dogs 5 Northshore Hitmen Black 0 3:05 pm final
1998 Maitland Ice Sharks 4 Northshore Hitmen 5 4:00 pm final
1998 Zone Training 98 9 Collingwood Blue Thunder 2 4:00 pm final
2000 Silver Springs Selects 5 Northshore Hitmen 0 4:15 pm final
1995 Chatham-Kent Coyotes 4 Northshore Hitmen Red 4 4:35 pm final OT
1997 Xcelerate Hockey 3 Edge Hockey 7 5:10 pm final
1994 Northshore Hitmen Red 4 North Thunder 1 5:20 pm final
1998 TPH 11 Xcelerate Hockey 4 5:30 pm final
1996 Granite Bulldogs 1 Northshore Hitmen 6 5:30 pm final
2000 Maitland Ice Sharks 4 Orange Crush 5 5:45 pm final
1999 Edge Hockey 10 Quick Feet Hockey 2 6:15 pm final
1994 Northern Selects 94s 4 Tidal Wave 2 6:50 pm final
1999 Xcelerate Hockey 6 Northshore Hitmen Black 4 7:00 pm final
1996 Maitland Ice Sharks 4 Junior Cougars 1 7:00 pm final
2000 Quick Feet Hockey 1 Silver Springs Selects 7 7:15 pm final
1995 Maitland Ice Sharks 3 Bluewater Sharks 6 7:35 pm final
1994 Bluewater Sharks 0 Southwest 94s 10 8:20 pm final
1997 Edge Hockey 7 Bluewater Sharks 4 8:30 pm final
1997 Zone Training 4 Quick Feet Hockey 3 8:30 pm final
1997 Regional Express Blue 0 Maitland Ice Sharks 3 8:45 pm final
1999 Northshore Hitmen Black 5 Regional Express Blue 4 10:00 pm final
1999 Maitland Ice Sharks 7 Edge Hockey 4 10:15 pm final
1997 Zone Training 6 Xcelerate Hockey 2 11:30 pm final
1998 Quickfeet Hockey 0 Collingwood Blue Thunder 2 11:30 pm final
2000 Northshore Hitmen 1 Orange Crush 3 11:45 pm final
Sun, May 31
1997 Regional Express Blue 4 Maitland Ice Sharks 2 7:45 am final
1998 TPH 4 Zone Training 98 1 8:00 am final
1997 Edge Hockey 8 Zone Training 1 8:15 am final
1998 Northshore Hitmen 3 Xcelerate Hockey 1 8:15 am final
2000 Orange Crush 6 Maitland Ice Sharks 2 9:30 am final
1995 Bluewater Sharks 6 Maitland Ice Sharks 2 9:35 am final
1996 Granite Bulldogs 6 Chatham Cyclones 5 9:45 am final OT
1999 Xcelerate Hockey 1 Northshore Hitmen Black 4 11:00 am final
1994 Tidal Wave 3 Southwest 94s 4 11:05 am final OT
1999 Maitland Ice Sharks 9 TPH 1 11:15 am final
1995 Northshore Hitmen Red 3 Chatham-Kent Coyotes 5 12:30 pm final
1994 Northern Selects 94s 6 Northshore Hitmen Red 0 12:35 pm final
1998 Northshore Hitmen 2 TPH 4 12:45 pm final
2000 Silver Springs Selects 4 Orange Crush 1 2:00 pm final
2000 Silver Springs Selects 4 Orange Crush 1 2:00 pm final
1996 Northshore Hitmen 2 Granite Bulldogs 3 2:15 pm final OT
1997 Edge Hockey 2 Regional Express Blue 8 3:30 pm final
1999 Maitland Ice Sharks 4 Northshore Hitmen Black 3 3:45 pm final
1995 Bluewater Sharks 5 Chatham-Kent Coyotes 1 5:15 pm final
1994 Northern Selects 94s 3 Southwest 94s 6 6:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -