Edm Inline (Playoffs 2014) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Jun 08
4101 Jr. Gold Team 607 - Wheeling Nailers 8 Team 613 - Honey Badgers 9 1:00 pm final
4201 Jr Red Team 609 - X-Force 11 Team 601 - Chiefs 9 2:00 pm final
4202 Jr Red Team 603 - Swamp Jockeys 10 Team 615 - Ducks 95 12 3:00 pm final
4501 Jr. Green Team 604 - HC Daveos 5 Team 605 - Rubber Ducks 4 4:00 pm final
4701 Div 2 Team 721 - Wheat Kings 5 Team 710 - Whalers 1 5:00 pm final
4702 Div 2 Team 707 - Richboy$ 7 Team 725 - TFS 8 6:00 pm final OT
4901 Div 4 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 8 Team 715 - Urban Metropolis Diesel 7 7:00 pm final
5001 Div 5 Team 705 - Nuggets 16 Team 722 - Inliners 5 8:00 pm final
5002 Div 5 Team 717 - Eulers 8 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 5 9:00 pm final
Mon, Jun 09
4001 17 Black Team 524 - Jill Pickles 1 Team 523 - Dangling Ducks 10 6:30 pm final
2001 U8 Red Team 108 - Sherwood Park B 14 Team 107 - Sherwood Park A 10 7:00 pm final
2101 8U White Team 101 - Blue Lightning 11 Team 103 - Wetaskiwin Jr. Ice 12 7:00 pm final
2201 8U Blue Team 102 - Red Devils 5 Team 104 - The Vipers 20 7:00 pm final
3602 17U Red Team 507 - Golden Seals 4 Team 512 - Spitfires 6 7:00 pm final
3701 17 U White Team 510 - Hounds 4 Team 501 - 97 Ducks 12 7:00 pm final
3601 17U Red Team 518 - Wolves 11 Team 521 - Wolfpack 3 7:30 pm final
4002 17 Black Team 508 - Gould 4 Team 525 -ymcmb 3 7:30 pm final OT
3702 17 U White Team 519 - Team Pyrogy 5 Team 515 -Demons 7 8:00 pm final
3801 17U Blue Team 505 - DQ Grizzlies 5 Team 516 - Rhino Lightning 4 8:00 pm final OT
3901 17U Green Team 528 - Biznasties 6 Team 517 - Wild 5 8:00 pm final
4401 Jr Blue Team 602 - FishNChips 2 Team 611 - Wheelin Nightmares 5 8:00 pm final
4003 17 Black Team 514 - Nike Nighthawks 6 Team 530 - Colonels 3 8:30 pm final
3703 17 U White Team 502 - Aces 6 Team 504 - BMS 7 9:00 pm final
3802 17U Blue Team 527 - Wetaskwin Ice 9 Team 513 - Lightning 3 9:00 pm final
3902 17U Green Team 526 - Cobras 8 Team 520 - The Gents 10 9:00 pm final
4601 Div 1 Team 702 - Cookie Monsters 4 Team 711 - Outlaws 7 9:00 pm final
4602 Div 1 Team 701 - Beavers 5 Team 712 - Shake n Bake 6 10:00 pm final
4801 Div 3 Team 724 - Wookies 9 Team 708 - Sauce 5 10:00 pm final
4802 Div 3 Team 713 - Saints 2 Team 723 -Seguin Steers 5 10:00 pm final
4902 Div 4 Team 715 - Urban Metropolis Diesel 9 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 14 10:00 pm final
Tue, Jun 10
2301 U10 Team 203 - Spruce Grove Titans 5 Team 204 - The Angry Birds 4 6:30 pm final
2401 10U White Team 202 -Snipers 10 Team 208 - Sherwood Park A 9 7:00 pm final
2501 10U Blue Team 205 - Wetaskiwin Ice 6 Team 206 - Red Devils 8 7:00 pm final
3401 14U Blue Team 401 - Sabres 3 Team 406 - Se7ven 8 7:00 pm final
3201 14U Red Team 402 - Spruce Grove Spartans 3 Team 410 - Crusaders 10 7:30 pm final
3301 14U White Team 403 - Stony Plain Chargers 8 Team 404 - Top Prospects 5 8:00 pm final
3501 14U Green Team 405 -4th Line Grinders 9 Team 407 - NarWheels 10 8:00 pm final OT
4204 Jr Red Team 601 - Chiefs 11 Team 603 - Swamp Jockeys 8 8:00 pm final
4301 Jr White Team 606 - Tune Squad 5 Team 610 - Cobras 11 8:30 pm final
4603 Div 1 Team 711 - Outlaws 8 Team 702 - Cookie Monsters 9 9:00 pm final
4703 Div 2 Team 710 - Whalers 0 Team 721 - Wheat Kings 11 9:00 pm final
5003 Div 5 Team 722 - Inliners 2 Team 705 - Nuggets 17 9:00 pm final
4203 Jr Red Team 615 - Ducks 95 4 Team 609 - X-Force 3 9:30 pm final
4604 Div 1 Team 712 - Shake n Bake 3 Team 701 - Beavers 7 10:00 pm final
4704 Div 2 Team 725 - TFS 2 Team 707 - Richboy$ 7 10:00 pm final
5004 Div 5 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 8 Team 717 - Eulers 4 10:00 pm final
Wed, Jun 11
2901 12U Green Team 308 - Reapers 7 Team 311 - Wetaskiwin Ice Blue 6 6:30 pm final OT
3704 17 U White Team 515 -Demons 4 Team 501 - 97 Ducks 2 6:30 pm final
2002 U8 Red Team 107 - Sherwood Park A Team 108 - Sherwood Park B 7:00 pm data pending
2601 12U Red Team 305 - Wheelers 4 Team 306 - Benchwarmers 6 7:00 pm final
2801 12 Blue Team 201 - Bears 2 Team 307 - Spruce Grove Titans 1 7:00 pm final
3001 12U Black Team 302 - Crazy Knights 1 Team 310 - Wetaskiwin Ice Red 8 7:00 pm final
3101 12U Purple Team 303 - Rage 3 Team 309 - Spartans 4 7:00 pm final
2701 12 U White Team 301 - Bonecrackers 11 Team 304 - Mustangs 3 7:30 pm final
3705 17 U White Team 504 - BMS 7 Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 5 7:30 pm final
3603 17U Red Team 518 - Wolves 3 Team 503 - Alkali Empire 6 8:00 pm final
3803 17U Blue Team 505 - DQ Grizzlies 7 Team 522 - norDekes 9 8:00 pm final
3903 17U Green Team 528 - Biznasties 4 Team 506 - Dirty Mike and the Boys 5 8:00 pm final OT
4004 17 Black Team 530 - Colonels 9 Team 525 -ymcmb 6 8:00 pm final
3706 17 U White Team 519 - Team Pyrogy 6 Team 502 - Aces 10 8:30 pm final
4005 17 Black Team 508 - Gould 4 Team 514 - Nike Nighthawks 0 8:30 pm final
3604 17U Red Team 507 - Golden Seals 11 Team 521 - Wolfpack 2 9:00 pm final
3804 17U Blue Team 513 - Lightning 7 Team 516 - Rhino Lightning 5 9:00 pm final
3904 17U Green Team 526 - Cobras 3 Team 517 - Wild 10 9:00 pm final
4803 Div 3 Team 708 - Sauce 10 Team 724 - Wookies 9 9:00 pm final
4804 Div 3 Team 723 -Seguin Steers 2 Team 713 - Saints 4 10:00 pm final
5006 Div 5 Team 717 - Eulers 6 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 7 10:00 pm final OT
Thu, Jun 12
3302 14U White Team 404 - Top Prospects 5 Team 408 - Wetaskiwin Ice Red 6 6:30 pm final
3708 17 U White Team 515 -Demons 1 Team 504 - BMS 5 7:00 pm final
4402 Jr Blue Team 611 - Wheelin Nightmares 4 Team 614 - The Clams 5 7:00 pm final OT
3502 14U Green Team 407 - NarWheels 5 Team 409 - Wetaskwin Ice Blue 4 7:30 pm final
4102 Jr. Gold Team 613 - Honey Badgers 3 Team 616 - Ducks 93 11 8:00 pm final
4502 Jr. Green Team 605 - Rubber Ducks 2 Team 608 - Wild Ducks 3 8:00 pm final OT
4706 Div 2 Team 707 - Richboy$ 12 Team 725 - TFS 2 8:00 pm final
3707 17 U White Team 510 - Hounds 7 Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 8 8:30 pm final OT
4205 Jr Red Team 601 - Chiefs 4 Team 609 - X-Force 9 9:00 pm final
4605 Div 1 Team 702 - Cookie Monsters 9 Team 711 - Outlaws 6 9:00 pm final
4805 Div 3 Team 724 - Wookies 8 Team 708 - Sauce 7 9:00 pm final
4302 Jr White Team 610 - Cobras 3 Team 612 - White Leather 4 10:00 pm final OT
4606 Div 1 Team 701 - Beavers 4 Team 712 - Shake n Bake 3 10:00 pm final OT
4806 Div 3 Team 713 - Saints 6 Team 723 -Seguin Steers 5 10:00 pm final OT
Sat, Jun 14
3402 14U Blue Team 406 - Se7ven 6 Team 401 - Sabres 2 11:00 am final
4006 17 Black Team 524 - Jill Pickles 1 Team 514 - Nike Nighthawks 17 12:00 pm final
2102 8U White Team 103 - Wetaskiwin Jr. Ice 12 Team 101 - Blue Lightning 2 1:00 pm final
4007 17 Black Team 508 - Gould 3 Team 523 - Dangling Ducks 6 1:00 pm final
2202 8U Blue Team 104 - The Vipers 9 Team 102 - Red Devils 8 2:00 pm final OT
3905 17U Green Team 520 - The Gents 7 Team 506 - Dirty Mike and the Boys 6 2:00 pm forfeit
3905 17U Green Team 517 - Wild 2 Team 528 - Biznasties 8 3:00 pm final
3805 17U Blue Team 527 - Wetaskwin Ice 14 Team 522 - norDekes 4 4:00 pm final
3806 17U Blue Team 513 - Lightning 9 Team 505 - DQ Grizzlies 6 5:00 pm final
3709 17 U White Team 502 - Aces 4 Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 8 6:00 pm final
Sun, Jun 15
2802 12 Blue Team 307 - Spruce Grove Titans 4 Team 201 - Bears 5 1:00 pm final OT
3503 14U Green Team 409 - Wetaskwin Ice Blue 11 Team 405 -4th Line Grinders 3 2:00 pm final
3606 17U Red Team 507 - Golden Seals 0 Team 518 - Wolves 3 4:00 pm forfeit
4707 Div 2 Team 721 - Wheat Kings 1 Team 707 - Richboy$ 5 5:00 pm final
5007 Div 5 Team 703 - Crush 9 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 6 6:00 pm final
5008 Div 5 Team 706 - Raiders 6 Team 705 - Nuggets 5 7:00 pm final OT
4904 Div 4 Team 720 - Team Rocket 5 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 16 8:00 pm final
4905 Div 4 Team 704 - Jets 3 Team 714 - BDG Dangling Ninjas 7 9:00 pm final
Mon, Jun 16
3202 14U Red Team 410 - Crusaders 10 Team 402 - Spruce Grove Spartans 5 6:30 pm final
3907 17U Green Team 528 - Biznasties 11 Team 520 - The Gents 1 6:30 pm final
2602 12U Red Team 306 - Benchwarmers 10 Team 305 - Wheelers 3 7:00 pm final
4907 Div 4 Team 714 - BDG Dangling Ninjas 6 Team 704 - Jets 5 7:30 pm final
2702 12 U White Team 304 - Mustangs 0 Team 301 - Bonecrackers 9 8:00 pm final
2902 12U Green Team 311 - Wetaskiwin Ice Blue 7 Team 308 - Reapers 3 8:00 pm final
3002 12U Black Team 310 - Wetaskiwin Ice Red 12 Team 302 - Crazy Knights 8 8:00 pm final
3303 14U White Team 408 - Wetaskiwin Ice Red 4 Team 403 - Stony Plain Chargers 10 8:00 pm final
4008 17 Black Team 530 - Colonels 11 Team 514 - Nike Nighthawks 5 8:30 pm final
4607 Div 1 Team 719 - Blue Devils 14 Team 701 - Beavers 3 8:30 pm final
3710 17 U White Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 11 Team 501 - 97 Ducks 10 9:00 pm final
3807 17U Blue Team 513 - Lightning 4 Team 522 - norDekes 5 9:00 pm final
4103 Jr. Gold Team 616 - Ducks 93 12 Team 607 - Wheeling Nailers 5 9:00 pm final
4303 Jr White Team 612 - White Leather 10 Team 606 - Tune Squad 3 9:00 pm final
3605 17U Red Team 512 - Spitfires 3 Team 503 - Alkali Empire 4 9:30 pm final OT
4608 Div 1 Team 716 - 4pac Battalion 7 Team 702 - Cookie Monsters 8 9:30 pm final
4206 Jr Red Team 609 - X-Force 3 Team 615 - Ducks 95 5 10:00 pm final
4403 Jr Blue Team 614 - The Clams 7 Team 602 - FishNChips 6 10:00 pm final OT
4503 Jr. Green Team 608 - Wild Ducks 5 Team 604 - HC Daveos 4 10:00 pm final
4906 Div 4 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 4 Team 720 - Team Rocket 13 10:00 pm final
Tue, Jun 17
4009 17 Black Team 530 - Colonels 8 Team 508 - Gould 5 6:30 pm final
2302 U10 Team 204 - The Angry Birds 4 Team 203 - Spruce Grove Titans 5 7:00 pm final
2402 10U White Team 208 - Sherwood Park A 2 Team 202 -Snipers 3 7:00 pm final
2502 10U Blue Team 206 - Red Devils 8 Team 205 - Wetaskiwin Ice 11 7:00 pm final
3711 17 U White Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 6 Team 515 -Demons 5 7:30 pm final
3102 12U Purple Team 309 - Spartans 2 Team 303 - Rage 7 7:54 pm final
3304 14U White Team 403 - Stony Plain Chargers 7 Team 408 - Wetaskiwin Ice Red 6 8:00 pm final OT
3504 14U Green Team 407 - NarWheels 6 Team 409 - Wetaskwin Ice Blue 7 8:00 pm final OT
3607 17U Red Team 518 - Wolves 7 Team 512 - Spitfires 6 8:30 pm final OT
4609 Div 1 Team 701 - Beavers 5 Team 719 - Blue Devils 14 8:53 pm final
4708 Div 2 Team 707 - Richboy$ 6 Team 721 - Wheat Kings 2 9:00 pm final
5009 Div 5 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 12 Team 703 - Crush 4 9:00 pm final
4610 Div 1 Team 702 - Cookie Monsters 11 Team 716 - 4pac Battalion 12 9:51 pm final
4707 Div 3 Team 724 - Wookies 7 Team 713 - Saints 6 10:00 pm final
5010 Div 5 Team 705 - Nuggets 7 Team 706 - Raiders 5 10:00 pm final
Wed, Jun 18
4104 Jr. Gold Team 616 - Ducks 93 8 Team 613 - Honey Badgers 7 6:30 pm final
4304 Jr White Team 612 - White Leather 2 Team 610 - Cobras 6 7:30 pm final
3808 17U Blue Team 522 - norDekes 3 Team 527 - Wetaskwin Ice 10 8:30 pm final
3908 17U Green Team 528 - Biznasties 1 Team 506 - Dirty Mike and the Boys 2 8:30 pm final
Thu, Jun 19
3103 12U Purple Team 303 - Rage 0 Team 309 - Spartans 4 6:30 pm final
4908 Div 4 Team 720 - Team Rocket 7 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 8 6:30 pm final OT
2503 10U Blue Team 205 - Wetaskiwin Ice 13 Team 206 - Red Devils 11 7:00 pm final
2903 12U Green Team 308 - Reapers 8 Team 311 - Wetaskiwin Ice Blue 3 8:00 pm final
5011 Div 5 Team 703 - Crush 0 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 3 8:30 pm forfeit
3608 17U Red Team 518 - Wolves 1 Team 503 - Alkali Empire 10 9:00 pm final
3712 17 U White Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 5 Team 504 - BMS 3 9:00 pm final
4404 Jr Blue Team 614 - The Clams 6 Team 611 - Wheelin Nightmares 5 9:00 pm final
4612 Div 1 Team 716 - 4pac Battalion 10 Team 702 - Cookie Monsters 7 9:30 pm final
5012 Div 5 Team 706 - Raiders 4 Team 705 - Nuggets 2 9:30 pm final
4504 Jr. Green Team 608 - Wild Ducks 10 Team 604 - HC Daveos 6 10:00 pm final
4708 Div 3 Team 713 - Saints 4 Team 724 - Wookies 11 10:00 pm final
Mon, Jun 23
4613 Div 1 Team 719 - Blue Devils 9 Team 716 - 4pac Battalion 6 7:30 pm final
4910 Div 4 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 10 Team 714 - BDG Dangling Ninjas 6 8:30 pm final
5013 Div 5 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 6 Team 706 - Raiders 13 9:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 24
4010 17 Black Team 530 - Colonels 4 Team 523 - Dangling Ducks 7 6:30 pm final
3713 17 U White Team 511 -Whiskey Jacks 5 Team 504 - BMS 3 7:30 pm final
4911 Div 4 Team 714 - BDG Dangling Ninjas 6 Team 709 - The Tittsburgh Feelers 7 9:30 pm final OT
Wed, Jun 25
4614 Div 1 Team 716 - 4pac Battalion 7 Team 719 - Blue Devils 6 8:30 pm final
5014 Div 5 Team 706 - Raiders 6 Team 718 - Belfast Prairi 4 9:30 pm final
Thu, Jun 26
4615 Div 1 Team 719 - Blue Devils 10 Team 716 - 4pac Battalion 1 7:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -