CAN/AM 07/08
(June 20-22 Buffalo)
POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
Tournament Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Jun 20
FV
Buffalo Prospects
1
Outlaws
7
8:49 am
final
FV
WNY Selects
9
Ad Pro
0
8:50 am
final
HS
Ad Pro
2
Buffalo Prospects
8
10:15 am
final
HS
Prohockey
8
Team Niagara
2
10:17 am
final
NG
Ad Pro
3
Niagara Falls Thunder
5
11:36 am
final
NG
Pro Image
1
Buffalo Prospects
0
11:40 am
final
WP
Florida Falcons
1
Fort Erie
8
1:00 pm
final
FV
Outlaws
8
WNY Selects
3
1:05 pm
final
HS
Team Niagara
6
Ad Pro
0
2:30 pm
final
RD
Florida Falcons
3
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
1
3:30 pm
final
FV
Ad Pro
4
Buffalo Prospects
9
4:23 pm
final
WP
Fort Erie
6
Buffalo Bison
5
5:22 pm
final
RD
Buffalo Jr Sabres
0
Buffalo Prospects
1
5:30 pm
final
HS
Buffalo Prospects
4
Prohockey
5
6:56 pm
final
NG
Niagara Falls Thunder
5
Pro Image
3
6:56 pm
final
WP
South Town Sports
6
Florida Falcons
1
8:10 pm
final
NG
Buffalo Prospects
2
Ad Pro
2
8:19 pm
final
OT
RD
Buffalo Prospects
3
Florida Falcons
4
8:20 pm
final
Sat, Jun 21
RD
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
4
Buffalo Prospects
4
1:05 am
final
OT
RD
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
0
Buffalo Jr Sabres
7
8:49 am
final
WP
Buffalo Bison
3
South Town Sports
3
8:53 am
final
OT
FV
WNY Selects
1
Buffalo Prospects
3
10:10 am
final
FV
Outlaws
10
Ad Pro
0
10:15 am
final
HS
Ad Pro
0
Prohockey
8
11:29 am
final
HS
Team Niagara
5
Buffalo Prospects
7
11:40 am
final
NG
Buffalo Prospects
2
Niagara Falls Thunder
4
2:06 pm
final
NG
Ad Pro
2
Pro Image
3
2:30 pm
final
WP
Florida Falcons
6
Buffalo Bison
5
3:33 pm
final
RD
Florida Falcons
4
Buffalo Jr Sabres
0
3:53 pm
final
FV
Buffalo Prospects
3
WNY Selects
2
5:05 pm
final
FV
Outlaws
13
Ad Pro
0
5:22 pm
final
WP
Fort Erie
3
South Town Sports
3
5:24 pm
final
OT
HS
Buffalo Prospects
8
Team Niagara
3
6:30 pm
final
HS
Prohockey
8
Ad Pro
0
6:41 pm
final
NG
Pro Image
4
Buffalo Prospects
3
6:58 pm
final
NG
Niagara Falls Thunder
2
Ad Pro
2
7:55 pm
final
OT
RD
Florida Falcons
2
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
1
8:04 pm
final
RD
Buffalo Prospects
2
Buffalo Jr Sabres
3
8:28 pm
final
WP
Fort Erie
2
Buffalo Bison
2
9:36 pm
final
OT
WP
South Town Sports
10
Florida Falcons
4
9:57 pm
final
Sun, Jun 22
FV
WNY Selects
13
Ad Pro
1
8:30 am
final
FV
Outlaws
5
Buffalo Prospects
1
8:32 am
final
HS
Buffalo Prospects
2
Prohockey
1
10:00 am
final
HS
Team Niagara
8
Ad Pro
0
10:00 am
final
NG
Ad Pro
3
Buffalo Prospects
4
11:30 am
final
NG
Niagara Falls Thunder
4
Pro Image
0
11:31 am
final
RD
Florida Falcons
0
Buffalo Jr Sabres
7
12:52 pm
final
RD
Buffalo Prospects
5
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles
6
1:10 pm
final
WP
Florida Falcons
Buffalo Bison
2:30 pm
data pending
WP
South Town Sports
2
Fort Erie
5
2:43 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -