SFHL
(SAHOF Champs 2019)
POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Mar 01
1
10AG
10AG-Golden Wolves
2
10AG-Florida Jr Everblades
2
3:30 pm
final
OT
2
10AA
10AA-Palm Beach Breakers
4
10AA-CFHC Bears
0
4:15 pm
final
3
10AA
10AA-Florida Jr Everblades
6
10AA-Tampa Scorpions
1
4:30 pm
final
4
10AG
10AG-Gulf Coast Flames
3
10AG-Florida Jr Panthers
5
4:30 pm
final
5
12AA
12AA-Tampa Scorpions
3
12AA-Brandon Jr Bulls 06
0
4:45 pm
final
6
12A
12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red
1
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
0
4:45 pm
final
7
10AG
10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch
7
10AG-Brandon Jr Bulls
3
5:00 pm
final
8
12A
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red
4
12A-Florida Jr Everblades
3
5:00 pm
final
SO
9
12AA
12AA-CFHC Bears
3
12AA-Palm Beach Hawks
1
5:45 pm
final
10
12AA
12AA-Jacksonville Jets
6
12AA-Golden Wolves
3
6:00 pm
final
11
10AG
10AG-Miami Toros
1
10AG-Kissimmee Stars
1
6:00 pm
final
OT
12
14A
14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black
9
14A-Florida Jr Panthers
1
6:00 pm
final
13
14AA
14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black
6
14AA-CFHC Bears
1
6:15 pm
final
14
12A
12A-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning Blue
2
12A-CFHC Bears
5
6:20 pm
final
15
10AS
10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters
2
10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
2
6:30 pm
final
OT
16
12A
12A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue
4
12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red
6
6:35 pm
final
17
14AA
14AA-Palm Beach Breakers
2
14AA-Golden Wolves
4
7:15 pm
final
18
16AA
16AA-Tampa Bay Crunch
0
16AA-Tampa Scorpions
2
7:30 pm
final
19
10AS
10AS-Palm Beach Hawks
2
10AS-CFHC Bears
3
7:30 pm
final
20
14A
14A-Brandon Jr Bulls
3
14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White
1
7:40 pm
final
21
14A
14A-Golden Wolves
6
14A-Miami Toros
2
7:55 pm
final
22
10AA
10AA-Florida Jr Panthers
6
10AA-CFHC Bears
2
8:00 pm
final
23
10AS
10AS-Palm Beach Breakers
9
10AS-Daytona Racers
4
8:00 pm
final
24
14A
14A-Gulf Coast Flames
3
14A-Tampa Scorpions
1
8:10 pm
final
25
16AA
16AA-Golden Wolves
5
16AA-Palm Beach Hawks
1
9:00 pm
final
26
18AA
18AA-Gulf Coast Flames
5
18AA-Tampa Bay Crunch
4
9:15 pm
final
SO
27
16A
16A-Gulf Coast Flames
10
16A-Palm Beach Breakers
2
9:20 pm
final
28
18AA
18AA-Florida Jr Panthers
3
18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
2
9:30 pm
final
29
16A
16A-Brandon Jr Bulls
11
16A-Miami Toros
0
9:35 pm
final
30
16A
16A-Tampa Scorpions
1
16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
4
9:50 pm
final
Sat, Mar 02
31
10AA
10AA-Florida Jr Panthers
1
10AA-Tampa Scorpions
0
8:00 am
final
32
10AG
10AG-Brandon Jr Bulls
7
10AG-Florida Jr Everblades
2
8:00 am
final
33
10AA
10AA-Palm Beach Breakers
7
10AA-Florida Jr Everblades
7
8:15 am
final
OT
34
10AG
10AG-Golden Wolves
5
10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch
5
8:15 am
final
OT
35
12AA
12AA-Tampa Scorpions
7
12AA-Palm Beach Hawks
2
8:30 am
final
36
12A
12A-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning Blue
0
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red
6
9:00 am
final
37
12A
12A-Florida Jr Everblades
6
12A-CFHC Bears
3
9:15 am
final
38
12AA
12AA-Brandon Jr Bulls 06
4
12AA-Golden Wolves
5
9:30 am
final
SO
39
10AG
10AG-Florida Jr Panthers
2
10AG-Miami Toros
3
9:30 am
final
40
12A
12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red
6
12A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue
0
9:30 am
final
41
14AA
14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black
5
14AA-Golden Wolves
1
9:45 am
final
42
10AG
10AG-Gulf Coast Flames
6
10AG-Kissimmee Stars
0
9:45 am
final
43
12AA
12AA-CFHC Bears
3
12AA-Jacksonville Jets
0
10:00 am
final
44
12A
12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red
5
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
3
10:35 am
final
45
14A
14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White
3
14A-Florida Jr Panthers
1
10:50 am
final
46
16AA
16AA-Tampa Scorpions
6
16AA-Palm Beach Hawks
0
11:00 am
final
47
10AS
10AS-Palm Beach Breakers
7
10AS-CFHC Bears
2
11:00 am
final
48
14A
14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black
4
14A-Brandon Jr Bulls
1
11:05 am
final
49
10AS
10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters
8
10AS-Daytona Racers
4
11:15 am
final
50
16AA
16AA-Tampa Bay Crunch
3
16AA-Golden Wolves
4
11:30 am
final
OT
51
14AA
14AA-Palm Beach Breakers
2
14AA-CFHC Bears
1
11:30 am
final
52
16A
16A-Brandon Jr Bulls
1
16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
3
12:10 pm
final
53
10AS
10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
7
10AS-Palm Beach Hawks
3
12:30 pm
final
54
14A
14A-Gulf Coast Flames
4
14A-Golden Wolves
2
12:30 pm
final
55
18AA
18AA-Florida Jr Panthers
0
18AA-Gulf Coast Flames
3
12:45 pm
final
56
14A
14A-Miami Toros
1
14A-Tampa Scorpions
6
12:45 pm
final
57
10AA
10AA-Tampa Scorpions
3
10AA-CFHC Bears
4
1:15 pm
final
58
18AA
18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
4
18AA-Tampa Bay Crunch
1
1:15 pm
final
59
16A
16A-Tampa Scorpions
5
16A-Palm Beach Breakers
2
1:55 pm
final
60
10AG
10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch
8
10AG-Florida Jr Everblades
0
2:00 pm
final
61
16A
16A-Miami Toros
2
16A-Gulf Coast Flames
7
2:10 pm
final
62
12A
12A-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning Blue
4
12A-Florida Jr Everblades
2
2:25 pm
final
63
10AG
10AG-Golden Wolves
6
10AG-Brandon Jr Bulls
0
2:45 pm
final
64
10AG
10AG-Gulf Coast Flames
4
10AG-Miami Toros
3
3:30 pm
final
65
12A
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red
4
12A-CFHC Bears
1
3:40 pm
final
66
12AA
12AA-Golden Wolves
1
12AA-Palm Beach Hawks
5
3:45 pm
final
67
12A
12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red
2
12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red
3
3:55 pm
final
68
12AA
12AA-Tampa Scorpions
8
12AA-Jacksonville Jets
1
4:00 pm
final
69
12A
12A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue
3
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
1
4:00 pm
final
70
12AA
12AA-Brandon Jr Bulls 06
3
12AA-CFHC Bears
5
4:15 pm
final
71
10AG
10AG-Florida Jr Panthers
1
10AG-Kissimmee Stars
2
4:15 pm
final
72
10AS
10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters
6
10AS-CFHC Bears
0
5:00 pm
final
73
14A
14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black
6
14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White
2
5:15 pm
final
74
14AA
14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black
3
14AA-Palm Beach Breakers
1
5:15 pm
final
75
16AA
16AA-Tampa Bay Crunch
8
16AA-Palm Beach Hawks
4
5:30 pm
final
76
14A
14A-Brandon Jr Bulls
3
14A-Florida Jr Panthers
0
5:30 pm
final
77
14A
14A-Gulf Coast Flames
4
14A-Miami Toros
0
5:35 pm
final
78
14AA
14AA-Golden Wolves
3
14AA-CFHC Bears
5
5:45 pm
final
79
10AS
10AS-Daytona Racers
10
10AS-Palm Beach Hawks
0
5:45 pm
final
80
10AS
10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
2
10AS-Palm Beach Breakers
1
6:30 pm
final
81
16A
16A-Brandon Jr Bulls
7
16A-Palm Beach Breakers
2
6:55 pm
final
82
16A
16A-Miami Toros
7
16A-Tampa Scorpions
6
7:10 pm
final
SO
83
16AA
16AA-Tampa Scorpions
4
16AA-Golden Wolves
1
7:15 pm
final
84
14A
14A-Golden Wolves
1
14A-Tampa Scorpions
2
7:15 pm
final
SO
85
16A
16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
2
16A-Gulf Coast Flames
3
8:40 pm
final
86
18AA
18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
4
18AA-Gulf Coast Flames
2
8:45 pm
final
87
18AA
18AA-Florida Jr Panthers
7
18AA-Tampa Bay Crunch
1
9:00 pm
final
Sun, Mar 03
88
10AA
10AA-Florida Jr Panthers
0
10AA-CFHC Bears
2
8:15 am
final
89
10AA
10AA-Florida Jr Everblades
8
10AA-Palm Beach Breakers
1
9:00 am
final
90
10AG
10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch
1
10AG-Miami Toros
4
9:00 am
final
91
12A
12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red
2
12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red
3
9:00 am
final
92
10AG
10AG-Gulf Coast Flames
1
10AG-Golden Wolves
7
9:15 am
final
93
12A
12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red
2
12A-Florida Jr Everblades
4
9:15 am
final
94
14A
14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black
8
14A-Tampa Scorpions
0
9:30 am
final
95
12AA
12AA-CFHC Bears
5
12AA-Palm Beach Hawks
4
9:45 am
final
96
12AA
12AA-Tampa Scorpions
7
12AA-Jacksonville Jets
0
10:30 am
final
97
10AS
10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters
3
10AS-Daytona Racers
1
10:30 am
final
98
14A
14A-Gulf Coast Flames
5
14A-Brandon Jr Bulls
3
10:35 am
final
99
10AS
10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
3
10AS-Palm Beach Breakers
1
10:45 am
final
100
16A
16A-Gulf Coast Flames
3
16A-Tampa Scorpions
2
10:50 am
final
101
16A
16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold
1
16A-Brandon Jr Bulls
2
11:10 am
final
SO
102
16AA
16AA-Tampa Scorpions
5
16AA-Golden Wolves
1
11:15 am
final
103
14AA
14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black
4
14AA-CFHC Bears
1
12:00 pm
final
104
10AG
10AG-Golden Wolves
2
10AG-Miami Toros
1
1:00 pm
final
OT
105
12A
12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red
7
12A-Florida Jr Everblades
2
1:00 pm
final
106
18AA
18AA-Florida Jr Panthers
3
18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
2
1:15 pm
final
107
10AA
10AA-Florida Jr Everblades
7
10AA-CFHC Bears
4
2:00 pm
final
108
10AS
10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters
3
10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning
4
2:45 pm
final
OT
109
14A
14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black
5
14A-Gulf Coast Flames
1
2:50 pm
final
110
12AA
12AA-Tampa Scorpions
4
12AA-CFHC Bears
0
3:15 pm
final
111
16A
16A-Gulf Coast Flames
1
16A-Brandon Jr Bulls
2
4:45 pm
final
OT
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -