FYHL
(Playoffs 2003)
POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Feb 07
Squirt
6 Brandon Ice Bolts
4
1 Florida Jr. Panthers Major
6
5:02 pm
final
Bantam
7 Central Florida Jr. Seals
2
2 Junior Everblades
7
5:14 pm
final
Bantam
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
6
6 Sunrise Sharks
4
5:45 pm
final
Bantam
8 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
0
1 Palm Beach Panthers A
5
6:15 pm
final
Peewee
7 Palm Beach Panthers
1
2 Florida Jr. Panthers
7
6:41 pm
final
Peewee
3 Sunrise Sharks
3
6 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
3
7:07 pm
final
Peewee
4 Tampa Bay Stars
3
5 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
0
7:45 pm
final
Bantam
4 Pines Golden Wolves A
1
5 Florida Jr. Panthers
3
8:05 pm
final
Peewee
8 Central Florida Jr. Seals
3
1 Junior Everblades
6
8:30 pm
final
Midget17U
6 Jacksonville Storm
1
1 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning I
2
9:40 pm
final
Midget17U
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
3
2 Palm Beach Panthers
4
10:03 pm
final
Midget16U
6 Kendall Hurricanes
1
1 Ellenton Eels
8
10:14 pm
final
Midget16U
2 Pines Golden Wolves
3
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
3
10:15 pm
final
Sat, Feb 08
Bantam
6 Sunrise Sharks
5
7 Central Florida Jr. Seals
4
6:52 am
final
Squirt
5 Pines Golden Wolves
3
4 Junior Everblades
6
6:58 am
final
Squirt
3 Florida Jr. Panthers Minor
6
6 Brandon Ice Bolts
1
7:05 am
final
Bantam
2 Junior Everblades
3
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
2
8:02 am
final
Peewee
1 Junior Everblades
3
5 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
4
8:27 am
final
Peewee
4 Tampa Bay Stars
6
8 Central Florida Jr. Seals
4
8:30 am
final
Peewee
2 Florida Jr. Panthers
6
6 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
2
9:56 am
final
Peewee
3 Sunrise Sharks
5
7 Palm Beach Panthers
3
10:06 am
final
Midget17U
3 Pines Golden Wolves
3
6 Jacksonville Storm
0
11:17 am
final
Midget17U
4 Junior Everblades
6
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
3
11:28 am
final
Squirt
2 Tampa Bay Stars
6
5 Pines Golden Wolves
2
12:27 pm
final
Bantam
1 Palm Beach Panthers A
5
5 Florida Jr. Panthers
0
12:47 pm
final
Bantam
4 Pines Golden Wolves A
1
8 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
1
1:13 pm
final
Midget16U
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
4
6 Kendall Hurricanes
4
2:00 pm
final
Peewee
1 Junior Everblades
7
4 Tampa Bay Stars
5
2:12 pm
final
Peewee
5 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
2
8 Central Florida Jr. Seals
2
2:40 pm
final
Midget16U
4 Palm Beach Panthers
0
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
4
3:30 pm
final
Peewee
2 Florida Jr. Panthers
5
3 Sunrise Sharks
2
3:46 pm
final
Peewee
6 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
7
7 Palm Beach Panthers
1
4:15 pm
final
Midget17U
1 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning I
2
3 Pines Golden Wolves
5
5:00 pm
final
Bantam
2 Junior Everblades
3
6 Sunrise Sharks
3
5:08 pm
final
Squirt
1 Florida Jr. Panthers Major
5
3 Florida Jr. Panthers Minor
2
5:30 pm
final
Bantam
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
3
7 Central Florida Jr. Seals
1
6:45 pm
final
Squirt
4 Junior Everblades
2
2 Tampa Bay Stars
4
7:04 pm
final
Bantam
1 Palm Beach Panthers A
3
4 Pines Golden Wolves A
1
8:06 pm
final
Bantam
5 Florida Jr. Panthers
5
8 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
0
8:22 pm
final
Midget16U
1 Ellenton Eels
6
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
1
9:50 pm
final
Midget16U
2 Pines Golden Wolves
3
4 Palm Beach Panthers
0
9:56 pm
final
Midget17U
2 Palm Beach Panthers
3
4 Junior Everblades
4
10:44 pm
final
Sun, Feb 09
Squirt
1 Florida Jr. Panthers Major
6
4 Junior Everblades
5
7:03 am
final
Peewee
1 Junior Everblades
3
6 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
1
7:07 am
final
Bantam
1 Palm Beach Panthers A
5
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
3
7:32 am
final
Squirt
2 Tampa Bay Stars
6
3 Florida Jr. Panthers Minor
1
8:25 am
final
Peewee
2 Florida Jr. Panthers
4
4 Tampa Bay Stars
5
8:35 am
final
OT
Bantam
2 Junior Everblades
2
5 Florida Jr. Panthers
4
8:56 am
final
Midget16U
1 Ellenton Eels
2
2 Pines Golden Wolves
1
9:53 am
final
OT
Midget16U
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
4
3 Orlando Jr. Solar Bears
2
10:08 am
final
Midget17U
3 Pines Golden Wolves
4
2 Palm Beach Panthers
1
10:17 am
final
Midget17U
4 Junior Everblades
2
1 Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning I
1
11:22 am
final
OT
Midget17U
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
2
6 Jacksonville Storm
0
11:45 am
final
Squirt
6 Brandon Ice Bolts
3
5 Pines Golden Wolves
2
12:00 pm
final
Peewee
1 Junior Everblades
3
4 Tampa Bay Stars
1
1:07 pm
final
Squirt
1 Florida Jr. Panthers Major
2
2 Tampa Bay Stars
4
1:25 pm
final
Midget16U
6 Kendall Hurricanes
1
4 Palm Beach Panthers
4
1:29 pm
final
Midget16U
1 Ellenton Eels
5
5 Central Florida Jr. Seals
2
2:46 pm
final
Bantam
1 Palm Beach Panthers A
4
5 Florida Jr. Panthers
1
2:52 pm
final
Midget17U
3 Pines Golden Wolves
4
4 Junior Everblades
3
2:59 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -