Top Shelf (Honeybaked Inv) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Dec 27
Natl U18 Mahoning Valley 1 Alaska Wolves 2 8:00 am final
Amer U16 Grand Rapid Griffins 1 Team nXi 4 8:30 am final
U18 Final Honeybaked U18 4 Pittsburgh Predators 1 8:30 am final
Amer U16 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 3 Ohio Blue Jackets 5 10:00 am final
U16 Final Honeybaked 5 California Wave 1 10:30 am final
U16 Final Belle Tire A 7 Gulf Coast Flames 0 10:30 am final
Natl U18 Oakland Grizzlies 6 Hershey Jr Bears 5 12:00 pm final
Amer U16 Detroit Flames 2 Culver Academy 1 12:30 pm final
Natl U18 Pittsburgh Vipers 5 Victory Honda 1 2:00 pm final
U18 Final Team nXi 8 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 0 2:30 pm final
Natl U18 USA Eagles 0 Compuware 5 4:00 pm final
Natl U16 California Wave 4 Grand Rapid Griffins 0 4:30 pm final
Amer U18 Hershey Jr Bears 0 Honeybaked U18 5 6:00 pm final
Natl U16 Culver Academy 4 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 1 6:30 pm final
Natl U16 Team nXi 4 Belle Tire A 6 6:30 pm final
Amer U18 Victory Honda 4 Mahoning Valley 1 8:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 28
Natl U16 Ohio Blue Jackets 3 Detroit Flames 7 8:00 am final
Amer U18 Compuware 6 Pittsburgh Vipers 0 8:30 am final
Amer U18 Hershey Jr Bears 3 Team nXi 3 8:30 am final
Natl U16 Culver Academy 0 Belle Tire A 3 10:00 am final
Amer U18 Pittsburgh Predators 3 USA Eagles 6 10:30 am final
Amer U18 Victory Honda 4 Oakland Grizzlies 3 10:30 am final
Natl U16 Team nXi 0 Honeybaked 7 12:00 pm final
Amer U18 Alaska Wolves 0 Honeybaked U18 4 12:30 pm final
Natl U16 Gulf Coast Flames 1 Grand Rapid Griffins 3 2:00 pm final
Amer U18 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 0 Mahoning Valley 13 2:30 pm final
Natl U16 California Wave 5 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 2 4:00 pm final
Amer U18 Compuware 5 Team nXi 1 4:30 pm final
Natl U16 Ohio Blue Jackets 0 Honeybaked 3 6:00 pm final
Amer U18 Pittsburgh Predators 2 Oakland Grizzlies 3 6:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 29
Natl U18 USA Eagles 2 Alaska Wolves 5 8:00 am final
Amer U16 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 11 Gulf Coast Flames 4 10:00 am final
Natl U18 Pittsburgh Vipers 2 Pittsburgh Predators 2 10:00 am final
U18 Final Honeybaked U18 10 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 0 11:30 am final
Natl U18 Mahoning Valley 3 Hershey Jr Bears 1 11:45 am final
Amer U16 Detroit Flames 2 Team nXi 4 12:00 pm final
Amer U16 Grand Rapid Griffins 2 Ohio Blue Jackets 6 1:00 pm final
U18 Final Team nXi 6 Victory Honda 0 4:00 pm final
U16 Final Belle Tire A 2 California Wave 3 4:00 pm final
Natl U18 Oakland Grizzlies 1 Compuware 1 4:30 pm final
U16 Final Honeybaked 4 Culver Academy 1 6:00 pm final
Amer U18 Alaska Wolves 6 Pittsburgh Vipers 0 6:30 pm final
Amer U18 Milwaukee Jr Admirals 2 USA Eagles 9 7:00 pm forfeit
Amer U16 Detroit Flames 4 Gulf Coast Flames 4 8:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 30
U16 Final Ohio Blue Jackets 1 Honeybaked 6 8:00 am final
U16 Final Belle Tire A 2 California Wave 0 8:00 am final
U18 Final Team nXi 2 Compuware 1 10:00 am final
U18 Final Alaska Wolves 1 Honeybaked U18 3 10:00 am final
U16 Final Honeybaked 4 Belle Tire A 3 2:00 pm final
U18 Final Honeybaked U18 2 Team nXi 1 4:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -