OAHL (Summer 2009) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, Jul 07
TUESDAY D+ CROSSFIRE 3 RAGNAR 5 8:45 pm final
TUESDAY D+ MOOSE 2 ROCHESTER MILLS 2 9:45 pm final
Wed, Jul 08
WEDS "C" GOOSE LOONIES 5 CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 10 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 2 OAKLAND EAGLES 4 10:15 pm final
Sun, Jul 12
SUNDAY D WHALERS 4 LEAFS 2 8:30 pm final
SUNDAY D MASS EFFECT 12 FLOUNDERS 1 9:30 pm final
SUNDAY D ICE HAWKS 6 BLACK HAWKS 2 10:30 pm final
SUNDAY D TITANS 4 KRUSTY KREW 6 10:45 pm final
Tue, Jul 14
TUESDAY D+ RAGNAR 1 MOOSE 6 8:15 pm final
TUESDAY D+ ROCHESTER MILLS 5 CROSSFIRE 2 9:15 pm final
Wed, Jul 15
WEDS "C" CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 3 TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 8 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" OAKLAND EAGLES 1 GOOSE LOONIES 4 10:15 pm final
Sun, Jul 19
SUNDAY D KRUSTY KREW 2 ICE HAWKS 5 7:45 pm final
SUNDAY D WHALERS 7 BLACK HAWKS 2 8:45 pm final
SUNDAY D MASS EFFECT 13 TITANS 1 9:45 pm final
SUNDAY D LEAFS 6 FLOUNDERS 1 10:00 pm final
Tue, Jul 21
TUESDAY D+ MOOSE 4 CROSSFIRE 2 8:30 pm final
TUESDAY D+ RAGNAR 2 ROCHESTER MILLS 2 9:30 pm final
Wed, Jul 22
WEDS "C" TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 4 GOOSE LOONIES 10 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 5 OAKLAND EAGLES 2 10:15 pm final
Sun, Jul 26
SUNDAY D TITANS 3 FLOUNDERS 3 7:45 pm final
SUNDAY D KRUSTY KREW 8 BLACK HAWKS 1 8:45 pm final
SUNDAY D MASS EFFECT 0 WHALERS 5 9:45 pm final
SUNDAY D ICE HAWKS 1 LEAFS 0 10:00 pm final
Tue, Jul 28
TUESDAY D+ RAGNAR 0 CROSSFIRE 2 8:15 pm final
TUESDAY D+ ROCHESTER MILLS 2 MOOSE 4 9:15 pm final
Wed, Jul 29
SUNDAY D BLACK HAWKS 7 LEAFS 3 8:15 pm final
SUNDAY D FLOUNDERS 2 KRUSTY KREW 8 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" OAKLAND EAGLES 4 TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 5 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 3 GOOSE LOONIES 6 10:15 pm final
SUNDAY D TITANS 0 WHALERS 7 10:15 pm final
SUNDAY D ICE HAWKS 2 MASS EFFECT 6 10:30 pm final
Sun, Aug 02
SUNDAY D KRUSTY KREW 2 LEAFS 7 8:15 pm final
SUNDAY D FLOUNDERS 1 WHALERS 8 9:15 pm final
SUNDAY D BLACK HAWKS 1 MASS EFFECT 5 10:00 pm final
SUNDAY D TITANS 0 ICE HAWKS 9 10:15 pm final
Tue, Aug 04
TUESDAY D+ MOOSE 2 RAGNAR 2 8:15 pm final
TUESDAY D+ CROSSFIRE 9 ROCHESTER MILLS 3 9:15 pm final
Wed, Aug 05
WEDS "C" TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 6 CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 5 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" GOOSE LOONIES 2 OAKLAND EAGLES 6 10:15 pm final
Sun, Aug 09
SUNDAY D LEAFS 1 MASS EFFECT 5 8:15 pm final
SUNDAY D BLACK HAWKS 3 TITANS 2 9:15 pm final
SUNDAY D FLOUNDERS 3 ICE HAWKS 8 10:00 pm final
SUNDAY D WHALERS 6 KRUSTY KREW 0 10:15 pm final
Tue, Aug 11
TUESDAY D+ CROSSFIRE 3 MOOSE 4 8:15 pm final
TUESDAY D+ ROCHESTER MILLS 3 RAGNAR 5 9:15 pm final
Wed, Aug 12
SUNDAY D FLOUNDERS 2 BLACK HAWKS 9 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" OAKLAND EAGLES 7 CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 5 9:15 pm final
SUNDAY D WHALERS 9 ICE HAWKS 2 10:00 pm final
WEDS "C" GOOSE LOONIES 3 TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 6 10:15 pm final
SUNDAY D KRUSTY KREW 1 MASS EFFECT 4 10:15 pm final
SUNDAY D LEAFS 4 TITANS 4 11:00 pm final
Sun, Aug 16
SUNDAY D WHALERS 7 FLOUNDERS 0 8:15 pm final
SUNDAY D MASS EFFECT 7 TITANS 0 9:15 pm final
SUNDAY D ICE HAWKS 1 LEAFS 4 10:00 pm final
SUNDAY D KRUSTY KREW 8 BLACK HAWKS 5 10:15 pm final
Tue, Aug 18
TUESDAY D+ CROSSFIRE 6 RAGNAR 3 8:45 pm final
TUESDAY D+ MOOSE 2 ROCHESTER MILLS 3 9:45 pm final
Wed, Aug 19
WEDS "C" TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 5 OAKLAND EAGLES 4 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" GOOSE LOONIES 6 CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 6 10:15 pm final
Sun, Aug 23
SUNDAY D WHALERS 5 LEAFS 3 8:15 pm final
SUNDAY D MASS EFFECT 5 KRUSTY KREW 0 9:15 pm final
Tue, Aug 25
TUESDAY D+ MOOSE 6 ROCHESTER MILLS 5 8:45 pm final
TUESDAY D+ CROSSFIRE 1 RAGNAR 3 9:45 pm final
Wed, Aug 26
WEDS "C" TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 4 CHRISTIES BAR & GRILL 3 9:15 pm final
WEDS "C" GOOSE LOONIES 5 OAKLAND EAGLES 1 10:15 pm final
Sun, Aug 30
SUNDAY D WHALERS 3 MASS EFFECT 4 9:15 pm final
Tue, Sep 01
TUESDAY D+ MOOSE 5 RAGNAR 4 9:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 02
WEDS "C" TORPEDO HOCKEY CLUB 6 GOOSE LOONIES 3 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -