League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Tue, Apr 25 |
C Division |
Dragons 6 |
Chiefs 4 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Puckaneers 3 |
Torpedoes 2 |
9:17 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 02 |
C Division |
Dragons 3 |
Torpedoes 6 |
8:07 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Puckaneers 2 |
Chiefs 1 |
9:25 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 04 |
D Division |
Paws 2 |
Pylons 3 |
7:35 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 1 |
Nailers 0 |
8:42 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Rusty Blades 4 |
Tripods 6 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 09 |
C Division |
Torpedoes 4 |
Chiefs 5 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
C Division |
Dragons 2 |
Puckaneers 6 |
9:25 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 11 |
D Division |
Tropical Depression 0 |
Rusty Blades 1 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Pylons 0 |
Nailers 4 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 3 |
Tripods 4 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 15 |
40 andOver |
White 2 |
Green 6 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Red 3 |
Blue 2 |
9:13 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, May 16 |
C Division |
Torpedoes 4 |
Puckaneers 5 |
8:01 pm |
final OT |
|
C Division |
Chiefs 4 |
Dragons 7 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 18 |
D Division |
Tropical Depression 4 |
Tripods 2 |
7:28 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 2 |
Nailers 3 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Rusty Blades 1 |
Pylons 4 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 12 |
OCSC Clowns 4 |
11:37 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 21 |
B Division |
Devils 5 |
Hosers 3 |
6:31 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Shockers 6 |
Misfits 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 22 |
40 andOver |
Red 2 |
Green 1 |
8:04 pm |
final OT |
|
40 andOver |
White 3 |
Blue 6 |
9:26 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 23 |
C Division |
Puckaneers 3 |
Chiefs 5 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Dragons 3 |
Torpedoes 1 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 25 |
D Division |
Rusty Blades 2 |
Nailers 3 |
7:26 pm |
final SO |
|
D Division |
Pylons 1 |
Tripods 2 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 6 |
Tropical Depression 1 |
10:11 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 30 |
C Division |
Dragons 6 |
Puckaneers 5 |
7:58 pm |
final OT |
|
C Division |
Torpedoes 3 |
Chiefs 2 |
9:24 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 01 |
D Division |
Tropical Depression 5 |
Pylons 3 |
7:27 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Nailers 5 |
Tripods 2 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 5 |
Rusty Blades 2 |
10:08 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 04 |
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 6 |
Shockers 3 |
5:14 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
OCSC Clowns 3 |
Devils 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Misfits 4 |
Hosers 10 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 05 |
40 andOver |
Blue 2 |
Red 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
White 5 |
Green 4 |
9:26 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 06 |
C Division |
Chiefs 2 |
Dragons 1 |
7:59 pm |
final OT |
|
C Division |
Torpedoes 3 |
Puckaneers 6 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 08 |
D Division |
Tropical Depression 4 |
Nailers 3 |
7:23 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Tripods 3 |
Rusty Blades 0 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 4 |
Pylons 0 |
10:06 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 11 |
B Division |
Misfits 1 |
Devils 8 |
5:11 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 4 |
Hosers 5 |
6:25 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
OCSC Clowns 5 |
Shockers 4 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 12 |
40 andOver |
Red 4 |
White 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Blue 6 |
Green 2 |
9:19 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 13 |
C Division |
Dragons 5 |
Torpedoes 1 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Puckaneers 3 |
Chiefs 4 |
9:17 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 15 |
D Division |
Pylons 4 |
Nailers 3 |
7:17 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 5 |
Tripods 2 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 3 |
Rusty Blades 2 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
OCSC Clowns 7 |
Hosers 5 |
11:38 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 18 |
B Division |
Misfits 3 |
Shockers 5 |
6:29 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 6 |
Devils 5 |
7:58 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Jun 19 |
40 andOver |
Green 5 |
Blue 3 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
White 4 |
Red 5 |
9:26 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 20 |
C Division |
Torpedoes 4 |
Chiefs 0 |
8:06 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Dragons 5 |
Puckaneers 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 22 |
D Division |
Paws 5 |
Nailers 2 |
7:17 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Rusty Blades 6 |
Pylons 5 |
8:38 pm |
final SO |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 1 |
Tripods 4 |
10:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 25 |
B Division |
Shockers 4 |
Hosers 3 |
5:16 pm |
final SO |
|
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 2 |
Devils 8 |
6:37 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
OCSC Clowns 8 |
Misfits 7 |
8:03 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Jun 26 |
40 andOver |
Blue 1 |
White 3 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Green 4 |
Red 6 |
9:14 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 27 |
C Division |
Torpedoes 3 |
Puckaneers 2 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Chiefs 2 |
Dragons 6 |
9:21 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 29 |
D Division |
Pylons 4 |
Tripods 1 |
7:29 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 5 |
Tropical Depression 6 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Rusty Blades 2 |
Nailers 4 |
10:11 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 06 |
D Division |
Nailers 3 |
Tripods 2 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 5 |
Rusty Blades 2 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 4 |
Pylons 2 |
10:08 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 09 |
B Division |
Shockers 4 |
Pigs on Ice 11 |
5:07 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Devils 13 |
OCSC Clowns 6 |
6:25 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Hosers 7 |
Misfits 4 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 10 |
40 andOver |
Red 4 |
Green 4 |
8:08 pm |
final OT |
|
40 andOver |
White 3 |
Blue 5 |
9:39 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 11 |
C Division |
Puckaneers 4 |
Chiefs 2 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Dragons 5 |
Torpedoes 8 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 13 |
D Division |
Rusty Blades 6 |
Tripods 2 |
7:48 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 4 |
Pylons 3 |
8:43 pm |
final SO |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 2 |
Nailers 3 |
10:22 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, Jul 16 |
B Division |
Devils 7 |
Misfits 2 |
5:12 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Hosers 8 |
Pigs on Ice 4 |
6:26 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Shockers 8 |
OCSC Clowns 7 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 17 |
40 andOver |
Red 5 |
Blue 7 |
8:33 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
White 5 |
Green 4 |
9:23 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 18 |
C Division |
Dragons 7 |
Puckaneers 3 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Torpedoes 3 |
Chiefs 4 |
9:26 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 20 |
D Division |
Paws 4 |
Tripods 0 |
7:17 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 2 |
Rusty Blades 3 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Pylons 5 |
Nailers 4 |
10:09 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, Jul 23 |
B Division |
Hosers 8 |
OCSC Clowns 6 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Shockers 9 |
Misfits 3 |
6:34 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Devils 6 |
Pigs on Ice 2 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 24 |
40 andOver |
Blue 4 |
White 2 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Green 7 |
Red 2 |
9:19 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 25 |
C Division |
Chiefs 2 |
Dragons 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Torpedoes 5 |
Puckaneers 4 |
9:24 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, Jul 27 |
D Division |
Rusty Blades 3 |
Pylons 0 |
7:37 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 8 |
Tripods 4 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Paws 5 |
Nailers 4 |
10:07 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, Jul 30 |
B Division |
Devils 3 |
Misfits 2 |
5:12 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Shockers 1 |
OCSC Clowns 7 |
6:28 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 4 |
Hosers 1 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 31 |
40 andOver |
Green 3 |
White 2 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Red 6 |
Blue 4 |
9:21 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Aug 01 |
C Division |
Puckaneers 4 |
Torpedoes 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Dragons 11 |
Chiefs 5 |
9:23 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 03 |
D Division |
Paws 3 |
Tropical Depression 4 |
7:22 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Rusty Blades 2 |
Nailers 3 |
8:54 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Pylons 3 |
Tripods 6 |
10:12 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 06 |
B Division |
Devils 5 |
Hosers 2 |
5:19 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 8 |
Misfits 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Shockers 3 |
OCSC Clowns 8 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 07 |
40 andOver |
White 4 |
Red 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Green 4 |
Blue 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 08 |
C Division |
Dragons 2 |
Chiefs 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Torpedoes 5 |
Puckaneers 3 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 10 |
D Division |
Paws 4 |
Rusty Blades 5 |
7:26 pm |
final SO |
|
D Division |
Tropical Depression 3 |
Pylons 4 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Nailers 3 |
Tripods 2 |
10:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 13 |
B Division |
Devils 4 |
OCSC Clowns 6 |
5:13 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Hosers 1 |
Pigs on Ice 4 |
6:31 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Shockers 11 |
Misfits 0 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 14 |
40 andOver |
Red 4 |
White 5 |
8:04 pm |
final OT |
|
40 andOver |
Green 6 |
Blue 1 |
9:23 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 15 |
C Division |
Torpedoes 5 |
Chiefs 1 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
C Division |
Dragons 2 |
Puckaneers 3 |
9:31 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 17 |
D Division |
Tropical Depression 4 |
Paws 5 |
7:21 pm |
final SO |
|
D Division |
Nailers 5 |
Tripods 0 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
D Division |
Rusty Blades 2 |
Pylons 5 |
10:12 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 20 |
B Division |
Pigs on Ice 7 |
OCSC Clowns 3 |
5:11 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Devils 7 |
Shockers 4 |
6:28 pm |
final |
|
B Division |
Hosers 9 |
Misfits 5 |
7:57 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 21 |
40 andOver |
White 3 |
Green 2 |
8:05 pm |
final |
|
40 andOver |
Red 5 |
Blue 7 |
9:29 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|