Ice Den Youth (Winter 2020 Jr Solar Bears) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Jan 25
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
Sun, Jan 26
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
12U Minnesota (Santiago) 6 Quebec (Haas) 2 9:00 am final
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Stamos) Minnesota (Lenci) 10:15 am data pending
10U Squirt Kansas City (Garner) 4 Hartford (Young) 4 11:00 am final OT
15U BLUE Hartford (Haas) 4 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 2 11:30 am final
10U Squirt 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 12U Orlando Express (Young) 12:15 pm data pending
10U Squirt 8U CFHC Bears 8U CFHC Bears 1:30 pm data pending
10U Squirt 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 0 8U CFHC Bears 6 2:45 pm final
Sat, Feb 01
10U Squirt New York (Brack) 0 Hamilton (Schroeck) 9 9:50 am final
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
Sun, Feb 02
10U Squirt Colorado (Lutheran) 9 California (Norman) 3 5:34 am final
15U RED Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 0 New York (Soven) 9 7:03 am final
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
15U BLUE Atlanta (Glazier) 3 New York (Robertson) 6 8:14 am final
18U Kansas City (Pacey) 2 Minnesota (Stamos) 4 9:33 am final
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
12U 12U Orlando Express (Young) 5 Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 9 9:56 am final
18U Hartford (Souza) 7 Quebec (Trexler) 4 10:37 am final
15U BLUE Hartford (Haas) 3 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 4 11:07 am final
Sat, Feb 08
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
10U Squirt 8U CFHC Bears 3 Kansas City (Garner) 5 12:44 pm final
10U Squirt 8U CFHC Bears 4 Hartford (Young) 5 1:54 pm final
10U Squirt Hamilton (Schroeck) 4 California (Norman) 12 3:09 pm final
10U Squirt New York (Brack) 3 Colorado (Lutheran) 4 5:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 09
15U RED Minnesota (Stamos) 0 Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 5 5:42 am final
18U Quebec (Trexler) 10 Kansas City (Pacey) 9 7:37 am final
18U Minnesota (Stamos) 0 Hartford (Souza) 1 7:46 am final
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
15U RED New York (Soven) 5 Minnesota (Lenci) 0 10:02 am final
Sat, Feb 15
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
10U Squirt Colorado (Lutheran) 5 8U CFHC Bears 9 10:03 am final
10U Squirt Hamilton (Schroeck) 5 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 0 11:10 am final
10U Squirt New York (Brack) 3 8U CFHC Bears 12 12:25 pm final
10U Squirt California (Norman) 7 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 2 1:38 pm final
15U BLUE 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 2 Atlanta (Glazier) 3 2:49 pm final
15U BLUE 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 4 New York (Robertson) 2 4:03 pm final
Sun, Feb 16
15U BLUE 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 2 Atlanta (Glazier) 5 7:07 am final
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
15U BLUE New York (Robertson) 3 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 7 8:31 am final
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
10U Squirt Kansas City (Garner) 3 8U CFHC Bears 1 10:03 am final
12U Kansas City (Hough) 4 12U Orlando Express (Young) 1 11:12 am final
10U Squirt Hartford (Young) 7 8U CFHC Bears 2 12:24 pm final
12U Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 5 12U Orlando Express (Young) 2 1:41 pm final
Sat, Feb 22
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 2:00 pm data pending
12U Quebec (Haas) 3 Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 7 2:41 pm final
12U Kansas City (Hough) 6 Minnesota (Santiago) 8 3:51 pm final
18U Minnesota (Stamos) 4 Quebec (Trexler) 5 4:44 pm final OT
12U Quebec (Haas) 5 12U Orlando Express (Young) 1 5:17 pm final
15U BLUE Hartford (Haas) 11 Atlanta (Glazier) 1 6:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 23
10U Squirt Hamilton (Schroeck) 0 Hartford (Young) 10 6:11 am final
10U Squirt Kansas City (Garner) 14 California (Norman) 4 7:23 am final
15U RED Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 8 Minnesota (Lenci) 4 8:41 am final
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Stamos) 5 New York (Soven) 1 11:00 am final
15U BLUE 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 1 Hartford (Haas) 6 12:18 pm final
18U Hartford (Souza) 8 Kansas City (Pacey) 5 1:32 pm final
Mon, Mar 02
10U Squirt 8U CFHC Bears 12 Hamilton (Schroeck) 0 4:55 pm final
10U Squirt 8U CFHC Bears 10 California (Norman) 7 6:11 pm final
Thu, Mar 05
15U RED Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 8 Minnesota (Stamos) 4 4:50 pm final
15U RED Minnesota (Lenci) 1 New York (Soven) 4 6:05 pm final
Sat, Mar 07
12U 12U Orlando Express (Young) 2 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 0 9:58 am final
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
10U Squirt Colorado (Lutheran) 7 Hamilton (Schroeck) 3 2:31 pm final
10U Squirt New York (Brack) 4 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 2 2:36 pm final
10U Squirt California (Norman) 8 New York (Brack) 7 3:44 pm final
15U BLUE New York (Robertson) 1 Hartford (Haas) 5 4:43 pm final
15U BLUE Atlanta (Glazier) 5 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 4 5:32 pm final
Sun, Mar 08
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
12U Minnesota (Santiago) 10 Quebec (Haas) 1 10:02 am final
18U Minnesota (Stamos) 6 Kansas City (Pacey) 0 10:35 am final
12U Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 8 Kansas City (Hough) 4 11:14 am final
18U Quebec (Trexler) 4 Hartford (Souza) 6 11:45 am final
12U Minnesota (Santiago) 9 12U Orlando Express (Young) 5 12:34 pm final
Mon, Mar 09
10U Squirt New York (Brack) 5 Kansas City (Garner) 4 5:18 pm final OT
10U Squirt Hartford (Young) 6 Colorado (Lutheran) 3 6:07 pm final
12U Quebec (Haas) 9 Kansas City (Hough) 3 7:30 pm final
Thu, Mar 12
12U Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 6 Quebec (Haas) 5 5:03 pm final OT
15U RED New York (Soven) 5 Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 8 5:58 pm final
12U Minnesota (Santiago) 7 Kansas City (Hough) 5 6:21 pm final
18U Kansas City (Pacey) 6 Quebec (Trexler) 4 7:14 pm final
18U Hartford (Souza) 4 Minnesota (Stamos) 6 7:31 pm final
Sat, Mar 21
15U RED Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) New York (Soven) 5:30 pm data pending
15U BLUE Hartford (Haas) New York (Robertson) 6:30 pm data pending
Sun, Mar 22
18U Minnesota (Stamos) Hartford (Souza) 12:45 pm data pending
Thu, Mar 26
15U BLUE 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) Hartford (Haas) 7:00 pm data pending
Sat, Mar 28
10U Squirt Kansas City (Garner) Hartford (Young) 11:00 am data pending
12U RS 2nd Seed RS 3rd Seed 12:15 pm data pending
15U BLUE RS 2nd Seed RS 3rd Seed 1:30 pm data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Stamos) New York (Soven) 2:45 pm data pending
15U RED Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) Minnesota (Lenci) 4:00 pm data pending
18U Minnesota (Stamos) Quebec (Trexler) 5:15 pm data pending
Sun, Mar 29
10U Squirt 1st Seed Rec Select 2nd Seed Rec Select 8:00 am data pending
12U RS 1st Seed RS Winner Semi 9:30 am data pending
10U Squirt 1st Seed House 4th Seed House 11:00 am data pending
15U RED 1st Seed Rec Select 2nd Seed Rec Select 11:00 am data pending
15U BLUE RS 1st Seed RS Winner Semi 12:30 pm data pending
10U Squirt 2nd Seed House 3rd Seed House 12:30 pm data pending
Mon, Mar 30
10U Squirt 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 10U/12U Orlando Express 7:30 pm data pending
18U 2nd Seed Overall 3rd Seed Overall 8:45 pm data pending
Sun, Apr 05
10U Squirt Winner House Semi-Final 1 Winner House Semi-Final 2 7:00 am data pending
12U House 1st Seed House 2nd Seed 8:15 am data pending
15U RED 1st Seed House 2nd Seed House 9:30 am data pending
15U BLUE House 1st Seed House 2nd Seed 10:45 am data pending
18U 1st Seed Winner Semi-Final 12:00 pm data pending
Sat, Apr 11
10U Squirt Loser House Semi-Final 1 Loser House Semi-Final 2 11:00 am data pending
10U Squirt Winner House 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 1:30 pm data pending
12U Winner House Winner Rec Select 3:00 pm data pending
15U RED Winner House Winner Rec Select 4:30 pm data pending
15U BLUE Winner House Winner Rec Select 6:00 pm data pending
18U Winner House Winner Rec Select 7:30 pm data pending
Wed, Jul 08
18U Kansas City (Pacey) Hartford (Souza) 6:00 pm data pending
15U BLUE 15U DME Swamp Rabbits Atlanta (Glazier) 6:15 pm data pending
15U BLUE 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 15U Orlando Express 7:30 pm data pending
18U Quebec (Trexler) Minnesota (Stamos) 8:30 pm data pending
15U BLUE 15U DME Swamp Rabbits New York (Robertson) 8:45 pm data pending
Thu, Jul 09
10U Squirt Colorado (Lutheran) 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 6:00 pm data pending
12U 12U Orlando Express (Young) Kansas City (Hough) 7:15 pm data pending
Sat, Jul 11
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
10U Squirt Hamilton (Schroeck) New York (Brack) 11:00 am data pending
15U RED New York (Soven) Minnesota (Stamos) 11:30 am data pending
10U Squirt California (Norman) Colorado (Lutheran) 12:15 pm data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Lenci) Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 12:45 pm data pending
10U Squirt 10U Orlando Express (Alcabes) 10U/12U Orlando Express 1:30 pm data pending
12U Minnesota (Santiago) Quebec (Haas) 2:45 pm data pending
12U Kansas City (Hough) Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 4:00 pm data pending
15U BLUE Atlanta (Glazier) Hartford (Haas) 5:15 pm data pending
Sun, Jul 12
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
18U Kansas City (Pacey) Minnesota (Stamos) 9:00 am data pending
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
18U Hartford (Souza) Quebec (Trexler) 10:15 am data pending
10U Squirt 10U All-Star Team 5 10U All-Star Team 6 11:00 am data pending
15U RED New York (Soven) Minnesota (Lenci) 11:30 am data pending
10U Squirt 10U All-Star Team 3 10U All-Star Team 4 12:15 pm data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Stamos) Hartford (Riley/Pompeo) 12:45 pm data pending
10U Squirt Hartford (Young) Kansas City (Garner) 1:30 pm data pending
12U Minnesota (Santiago) Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) 2:45 pm data pending
Wed, Jul 15
18U Hartford (Souza) Kansas City (Pacey) 6:00 pm data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Lenci) Minnesota (Stamos) 6:15 pm data pending
18U Quebec (Trexler) Kansas City (Pacey) 8:30 pm data pending
Sat, Jul 18
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
15U BLUE 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 11:00 am data pending
15U BLUE Atlanta (Glazier) New York (Robertson) 11:30 am data pending
12U 12U Orlando Express (Young) Minnesota (Santiago) 12:15 pm data pending
15U RED Minnesota (Stamos) Minnesota (Lenci) 12:45 pm data pending
12U Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) Kansas City (Hough) 1:30 pm data pending
10U Squirt Hartford (Young) Kansas City (Garner) 2:45 pm data pending
12U Kansas City (Hough) Quebec (Haas) 4:00 pm data pending
Sun, Jul 19
15U BLUE New York (Robertson) 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 7:00 am data pending
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
15U BLUE Hartford (Haas) 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 8:15 am data pending
15U BLUE New York (Robertson) Atlanta (Glazier) 9:30 am data pending
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
15U BLUE 15U Orlando Express (Bailey) 15U DME Swamp Rabbits 10:45 am data pending
10U Squirt Kansas City (Garner) 10U All-Star Team 2 11:00 am data pending
10U Squirt Hartford (Young) 10U All-Star Team 1 12:15 pm data pending
12U Hartford (Hansen/Vergos) Minnesota (Santiago) 1:30 pm data pending
12U 12U Orlando Express (Young) Quebec (Haas) 2:45 pm data pending
Sat, Jul 25
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending
Sun, Jul 26
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 8:00 am data pending
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 9:45 am data pending
Sat, Aug 01
YTH Rookie Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 12:00 am data pending
8U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 12:00 am data pending
6U Jr. Solar Bears 1 Jr. Solar Bears 2 10:00 am data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -