NB Bantam AAA (Winter 2009/2010) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Oct 10
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 5 West Kent Aces 2 12:00 am final
Sun, Oct 11
2009/10 West Kent Aces 12 Miramichi Rivermen 1 12:00 am final
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 1 District 6 Flyers 6 12:00 am final
Sat, Oct 17
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 K.V. Rangers 2 12:00 am final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 0 District 6 Flyers 4 12:00 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 6 Moncton Codiac Subways 4 4:30 pm final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 6 Peninsule Acadienne 1 4:30 pm final
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 Saint John Seadogs 13 4:50 pm final
Sun, Oct 18
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 2 Saint John Seadogs 7 12:00 am final
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 7 Nord Ouest Pionniers 7 12:00 am final SO
2009/10 District 3 Caps 2 District 6 Flyers 1 11:45 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 1 K.V. Rangers 8 12:30 pm final
Fri, Oct 23
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 1 District 3 Caps 8 7:00 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 1 District 6 Flyers 7 7:15 pm final
Sat, Oct 24
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 12 Miramichi Rivermen 1 12:00 am final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 West Kent Aces 2 12:00 am final SO
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 5 Saint John Seadogs 5 11:30 am final SO
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 7 Nord Ouest Pionniers 1 5:30 pm final
Sun, Oct 25
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 10 Miramichi Rivermen 1 12:00 am final
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 2 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 3 12:00 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 3 District 6 Flyers 6 12:15 pm final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 2 District 3 Caps 5 12:30 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 6 3:00 pm final
Fri, Oct 30
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 3 Nord Ouest Pionniers 5 7:15 pm final
Sat, Oct 31
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 3 West Kent Aces 3 12:00 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 4 Peninsule Acadienne 2 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 8 Nord Ouest Pionniers 1 11:30 am final
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 4 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 9 4:50 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 0 District 3 Caps 12 7:15 pm final
Sun, Nov 01
2009/10 West Kent Aces 6 Nord Ouest Pionniers 0 10:55 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 12 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 0 11:45 am final
11:45 am data pending
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 5 District 6 Flyers 5 12:30 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 13 Miramichi Rivermen 1 1:00 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 7 Peninsule Acadienne 3 1:15 pm final
Sat, Nov 07
2:00 pm data pending
2009/10 District 3 Caps 4 West Kent Aces 4 2:00 pm final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 11 Miramichi Rivermen 0 5:30 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 6 Chaleur Subway Lightning 3 7:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 08
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 15 Miramichi Rivermen 1 11:20 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 10 Peninsule Acadienne 1 11:45 am final
11:45 am data pending
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 6 Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 12:30 pm final
Wed, Nov 11
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 4 12:00 am final
Fri, Nov 13
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 18 Miramichi Rivermen 4 12:00 am final
Sun, Nov 15
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 3 Nord Ouest Pionniers 14 12:00 am final
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 2 Nord Ouest Pionniers 5 12:00 am final
Sat, Nov 21
2009/10 West Kent Aces 1 K.V. Rangers 3 12:15 pm final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 2 Saint John Seadogs 7 2:00 pm final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 8 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 2:00 pm final
2:00 pm data pending
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 0 Chaleur Subway Lightning 5 3:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 22
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 8 Saint John Seadogs 2 12:00 am final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 4 Moncton Codiac Subways 4 9:15 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 2 West Kent Aces 3 11:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 3 K.V. Rangers 2 11:30 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 18 Peninsule Acadienne 1 11:45 am final
11:45 am data pending
Sat, Nov 28
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 2 District 3 Caps 8 12:00 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 4 West Kent Aces 3 2:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 29
2009/10 West Kent Aces 3 District 3 Caps 6 12:00 am final
Sat, Dec 05
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 2 Peninsule Acadienne 0 11:30 am final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 4 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 3 1:45 pm final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 5 Miramichi Rivermen 2 7:00 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 4 K.V. Rangers 7 7:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 06
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 5 Nord Ouest Pionniers 8 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 4 West Kent Aces 0 12:00 am final
11:45 am data pending
2009/10 District 3 Caps 14 Miramichi Rivermen 0 11:45 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 3 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 1 12:30 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 4 Saint John Seadogs 5 1:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 11
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 5 Moncton Codiac Subways 7 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 5 Peninsule Acadienne 0 12:00 am final
Sat, Dec 12
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 13 Miramichi Rivermen 0 11:30 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 6 Moncton Codiac Subways 10 2:00 pm final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 4 Peninsule Acadienne 2 5:30 pm final
Sun, Dec 13
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 West Kent Aces 5 9:00 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 1 Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 1:00 pm final
Fri, Dec 18
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 6 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 2 7:45 pm final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 4 District 3 Caps 8 8:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 19
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 3 Peninsule Acadienne 11 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 4 K.V. Rangers 0 11:30 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 5 Chaleur Subway Lightning 2 12:00 pm final
2:00 pm data pending
2009/10 District 3 Caps 4 Moncton Codiac Subways 1 2:00 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 9 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 7 7:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 20
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 1 Moncton Codiac Subways 7 12:00 am final
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 5 Nord Ouest Pionniers 8 12:00 am final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 6 District 6 Flyers 3 11:00 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 7 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 1 12:30 pm final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 2 District 3 Caps 10 1:30 pm final
Mon, Dec 21
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 2 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 8 4:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 26
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 9 Chaleur Subway Lightning 3 7:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 27
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 6 K.V. Rangers 9 12:00 am final
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 10 Moncton Codiac Subways 5 12:00 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 10 Miramichi Rivermen 2 1:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 02
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 2 District 6 Flyers 4 12:00 am final
2:00 pm data pending
Sun, Jan 03
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 3 District 6 Flyers 3 12:00 am final
11:45 am data pending
Mon, Jan 04
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 1 Chaleur Subway Lightning 14 12:00 am final
Fri, Jan 08
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 3 District 6 Flyers 6 2:00 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 Saint John Seadogs 4 7:15 pm final
Sat, Jan 09
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 3 Saint John Seadogs 5 12:00 am final
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 1 Chaleur Subway Lightning 5 12:00 am final
2:00 pm data pending
2009/10 District 3 Caps 12 Nord Ouest Pionniers 2 2:00 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 4 K.V. Rangers 2 7:15 pm final
Sun, Jan 10
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 1 K.V. Rangers 8 12:00 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 5 District 6 Flyers 5 12:00 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 3 Saint John Seadogs 4 10:15 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 7 Nord Ouest Pionniers 5 11:00 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 7 Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 11:45 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 8 Chaleur Subway Lightning 2 6:30 pm final
Sun, Jan 17
2009/10 District 3 Caps 6 Saint John Seadogs 4 11:30 am final
Thu, Jan 21
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 3 West Kent Aces 3 12:00 am final
Fri, Jan 22
2009/10 District 3 Caps 1 K.V. Rangers 1 7:30 am final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 12 Peninsule Acadienne 5 7:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 23
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 1 West Kent Aces 11 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 4 District 6 Flyers 2 6:00 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 4 Chaleur Subway Lightning 6 5:30 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 8 Nord Ouest Pionniers 5 7:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 24
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 0 Miramichi Rivermen 0 12:00 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 5 Nord Ouest Pionniers 2 12:30 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 6 Chaleur Subway Lightning 4 3:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 29
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 0 District 3 Caps 13 11:00 am final
Sat, Jan 30
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 0 K.V. Rangers 5 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 4 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 11:30 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 4 District 3 Caps 6 2:00 pm final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 9 Miramichi Rivermen 2 3:00 pm final
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 6 West Kent Aces 4 7:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 31
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 5 Saint John Seadogs 2 12:00 am final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 4 Moncton Codiac Subways 11 9:15 am final
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 0 District 3 Caps 8 10:30 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 7 West Kent Aces 1 12:30 pm final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 14 Miramichi Rivermen 4 1:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 12
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 3 District 3 Caps 9 7:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 13
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 5 Moncton Codiac Subways 4 1:45 pm final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 4 West Kent Aces 1 3:00 pm final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 2 District 3 Caps 6 5:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 14
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 2 District 6 Flyers 4 9:15 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 4 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 12:30 pm final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 1 Saint John Seadogs 3 3:40 pm final
Fri, Feb 19
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 7 Peninsule Acadienne 3 12:00 am final
Sat, Feb 20
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 10 Miramichi Rivermen 2 12:00 am final
2009/10 Chaleur Subway Lightning 5 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 4 12:00 am final
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 0 District 3 Caps 5 12:00 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 5 K.V. Rangers 5 2:45 pm final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 3 Saint John Seadogs 7 3:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 21
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 1 Moncton Codiac Subways 12 12:00 am final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 3 K.V. Rangers 4 9:15 am final
2009/10 District 3 Caps 7 Saint John Seadogs 5 11:45 am final
2009/10 West Kent Aces 4 Chaleur Subway Lightning 2 1:45 pm final
Mon, Feb 22
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 1 K.V. Rangers 4 12:00 am final
Fri, Feb 26
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 1 Chaleur Subway Lightning 6 12:00 am final
Sat, Feb 27
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 5 Moncton Codiac Subways 1 11:30 am final
2009/10 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 7 Nord Ouest Pionniers 6 2:00 pm final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 8 Saint John Seadogs 4 5:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 28
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 K.V. Rangers 8 12:00 am final
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 7 West Kent Aces 9 9:15 am final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 7 Peninsule Acadienne 0 1:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 01
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 6 Peninsule Acadienne 2 7:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 02
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 District 3 Caps 17 12:00 am final
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 District 3 Caps 16 12:00 am final
Wed, Mar 03
2009/10 Nord Ouest Pionniers 6 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 13 12:00 am final
Thu, Mar 04
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 District 6 Flyers 8 12:00 am final
Fri, Mar 05
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 District 6 Flyers 11 12:00 am final
2009/10 Peninsule Acadienne 3 West Kent Aces 5 12:00 am final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 8 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 5 12:00 am final
Sat, Mar 06
2009/10 West Kent Aces 6 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 5 9:55 am final
2009/10 K.V. Rangers 6 Peninsule Acadienne 3 12:30 pm final
2009/10 Miramichi Rivermen 0 Moncton Codiac Subways 5 7:15 pm final
Sun, Mar 07
2009/10 District 6 Flyers 0 Chaleur Subway Lightning 1 12:00 am forfeit
2009/10 Saint John Seadogs 9 Peninsule Acadienne 4 1:45 pm final
2009/10 Moncton Codiac Subways 2 Restigouche Canadian Tire Red Wings 8 6:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -