SCHL (Winter 2019/20) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Sep 22
Div D Eels 6 Puckleheads 4 12:30 pm final
Div C Luke and Friends 3 The Bombers 5 1:45 pm final
Div C Prestige Worldwide 2 Thirsty Dozen 9 3:00 pm final
Div C Fury 3 Ron Rickies 2 4:15 pm final
Div C Puck Dynasty 1 Great Western Wingmen 2 5:30 pm final
Div B Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 4 6:45 pm final
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers 7 Flyers 8 8:00 pm final
Div D Gremlins 3 Whiteridge Whalers 10 9:15 pm final
Div D Muggers 6 Slapshot 3 10:30 pm final
Mon, Sep 23
Div B WMW Homes 5 The Whalers 6 6:30 pm final SO
Div B Hustlers 8 The Golden Seals 4 7:45 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 1 Puckleheads 7 9:00 pm final
Div C The Bombers 9 Ron Rickies 8 10:15 pm final SO
Tue, Sep 24
Div D Muggers 3 Eels 6 6:30 pm final
Div D Gremlins 4 Slapshot 1 7:45 pm final
Div C Thirsty Dozen 7 Great Western Wingmen 3 9:00 pm final
Div C Prestige Worldwide 7 Fury 2 10:15 pm final
Wed, Sep 25
Div B Hustlers 6 Redeyes 3 6:30 pm final
Div B Flyers 7 WMW Homes 10 7:45 pm final
Div C Puck Dynasty 4 The Whalers 5 9:00 pm final SO
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers 12 BRT Tornadoes 9 10:15 pm final
Thu, Sep 26
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 3 Puckleheads 4 6:30 pm final SO
Div D Neon Flamingos 6 Eels 7 7:45 pm final
Div D Muggers 7 Gremlins 2 9:00 pm final
Div B The Golden Seals 6 Luke and Friends 5 10:15 pm final
Sat, Sep 28
Div D Muggers 5 Neon Flamingos 2 12:30 pm final
Div C Fury 2 The Whalers 5 1:45 pm final
Div C Luke and Friends 3 Great Western Wingmen 2 3:00 pm final
Div C The Bombers 6 Thirsty Dozen 4 4:15 pm final
Div C Puck Dynasty 1 Flyers 9 5:30 pm final
Div B BRT Tornadoes 9 The Golden Seals 3 6:45 pm final
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers 5 Redeyes 8 8:00 pm final
Div C Prestige Worldwide 5 Ron Rickies 2 9:15 pm final
Div B WMW Homes 1 Hustlers 4 10:30 pm final
Sun, Sep 29
Div D Gremlins 8 Neon Flamingos 3 12:30 pm final
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 6 Eels 10 1:45 pm final
Div D Puckleheads 6 Slapshot 4 3:00 pm final
Thu, Oct 03
Div C Fury 2 Puck Dynasty 3 6:30 pm final
Div C Great Western Wingmen 1 The Bombers 5 7:45 pm final
Div C Ron Rickies 4 Luke and Friends 8 9:00 pm final
Div C Thirsty Dozen 6 The Whalers 5 10:15 pm final
Fri, Oct 04
Div B WMW Homes 6 BRT Tornadoes 10 6:30 pm final
Div D Eels 6 Gremlins 0 7:45 pm final
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers 8 Hustlers 2 9:00 pm final
Div B Redeyes 9 Flyers 5 10:15 pm final
Sat, Oct 05
Div C Prestige Worldwide 11 The Whalers 2 12:30 pm final
Div C Luke and Friends 4 Puck Dynasty 2 1:45 pm final
Div C The Bombers 2 Fury 6 3:00 pm final
Div C Great Western Wingmen 4 Ron Rickies 3 4:15 pm final SO
Div B The Golden Seals 7 Thirsty Dozen 4 5:30 pm final
Div B Redeyes 7 BRT Tornadoes 6 6:45 pm final SO
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 2 Neon Flamingos 7 8:00 pm final
Div D Slapshot 1 Eels 5 9:15 pm final
Div D Puckleheads 6 Gremlins 4 10:30 pm final
Mon, Oct 07
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers 10 The Golden Seals 5 6:30 pm final
Div C Prestige Worldwide 5 WMW Homes 6 7:45 pm final
Div C Thirsty Dozen 3 Puck Dynasty 4 9:00 pm final
Div B Hustlers 3 Flyers 5 10:15 pm final
Tue, Oct 08
Div C Luke and Friends 3 The Whalers 8 6:30 pm final
Div D Muggers 5 Puckleheads 4 7:45 pm final
Div D Slapshot 1 Whiteridge Whalers 6 9:00 pm final
Div C Great Western Wingmen 6 Fury 2 10:15 pm final
Thu, Oct 17
Div D Eels Gremlins 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Muggers Whiteridge Whalers 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B The Golden Seals Flyers 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Slapshot Neon Flamingos 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Fri, Oct 18
Div C Prestige Worldwide Luke and Friends 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Puck Dynasty The Bombers 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Fury Thirsty Dozen 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Ron Rickies The Whalers 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Sat, Oct 19
Div B WMW Homes The Bombers 12:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Hustlers The Golden Seals 1:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Redeyes BRT Tornadoes 3:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Flyers The Whalers 4:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Muggers Eels 5:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Gremlins Slapshot 6:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Neon Flamingos Puckleheads 8:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Whiteridge Whalers Great Western Wingmen 9:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Thirsty Dozen Luke and Friends 10:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Sun, Oct 20
Div C Great Western Wingmen Prestige Worldwide 12:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Ron Rickies Puck Dynasty 1:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Muggers Gremlins 3:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Neon Flamingos Eels 4:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Slapshot Fury 5:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Whiteridge Whalers Puckleheads 6:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers Hustlers 8:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Redeyes Flyers 9:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B WMW Homes The Golden Seals 10:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Mon, Oct 21
Div C The Bombers The Whalers 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Ron Rickies Thirsty Dozen 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Fury Luke and Friends 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Puck Dynasty Prestige Worldwide 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Tue, Oct 22
Div D Muggers Slapshot 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Gremlins Whiteridge Whalers 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers BRT Tornadoes 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Eels Puckleheads 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Wed, Oct 23
Div C Thirsty Dozen Great Western Wingmen 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Hustlers Redeyes 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Prestige Worldwide Fury 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B The Golden Seals Luke and Friends 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Thu, Oct 24
Div B Flyers WMW Homes 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C The Whalers Puck Dynasty 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C The Bombers Ron Rickies 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Slapshot Neon Flamingos 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Mon, Oct 28
Div B WMW Homes Hustlers 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Puckleheads Slapshot 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Thirsty Dozen Flyers 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers Redeyes 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Tue, Oct 29
Div D Whiteridge Whalers Eels 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B BRT Tornadoes The Golden Seals 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Muggers Neon Flamingos 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C The Bombers Fury 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Wed, Oct 30
Div C Great Western Wingmen Ron Rickies 6:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Puckleheads Gremlins 7:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Luke and Friends Puck Dynasty 9:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Prestige Worldwide The Whalers 10:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Tue, Nov 05
Div B Flyers Hustlers 6:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B BRT Tornadoes WMW Homes 7:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Slapshot Neon Flamingos 8:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B The Golden Seals Redeyes 9:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Muggers Whiteridge Whalers 11:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Wed, Nov 06
Div D Eels Gremlins 6:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Prestige Worldwide Luke and Friends 7:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Fury Thirsty Dozen 8:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Ron Rickies The Whalers 9:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C Puck Dynasty The Bombers 11:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Thu, Nov 07
Div D Whiteridge Whalers Neon Flamingos 6:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Redeyes WMW Homes 7:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Muggers Puckleheads 8:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Flyers BRT Tornadoes 9:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B Hustlers D-Team Construction Beavers 11:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Mon, Nov 18
Div D Muggers Great Western Wingmen 6:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B BRT Tornadoes Hustlers 7:15 pm Sasktel Centre
Div B D-Team Construction Beavers WMW Homes 8:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div C The Bombers Prestige Worldwide 9:45 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Puckleheads Ron Rickies 11:00 pm Sasktel Centre
Tue, Nov 19
Div D Gremlins Neon Flamingos 8:30 pm Sasktel Centre
Div D Eels Slapshot 11:00 pm Sasktel Centre

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -