CCRHL/ERHL (Winter 2020) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
< Previous 5 Days | Today | Next 5 Days >
View all dates
Wed, Feb 26
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Div 11 Red Bulls Los Banditos 9:00 pm Glengarry Rink
Rec B Voodoo 2 Blue Steel 9:15 pm GAR A
Div 6 Chiefs (Yaremchuk) Warriors (Brown) 9:45 pm R Barnes
Div 7 Eagles (Comeau) Dire Wolves (Smith) 9:45 pm Rink C
Div 9 Wet Bandits Beef Babies 10:15 pm Callingwood B
Div 8 Patriots Ledcor Lounge Lizards 10:30 pm Millwoods A
Div 9 Animals Hooligans 10:30 pm Kinsmen B
Div 12 The Gringos The Bears 10:30 pm Glengarry Rink
Div 5 USSR Tropics 10:30 pm Callingwood A
Div 3 Barley Kings Battlecat 10:30 pm Castledowns B
Div 9 Burly Lagers Ninjas 10:45 pm Kinsmen A
Thu, Feb 27
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Div 1 SSI Warriors II Freestars 8:45 pm KC A
Rec B Revolution HC (Caza) Yellow Jackets 10:15 pm Callingwood B
Div 5 Oilkings Shelco Stars 10:15 pm Castledowns A
Div 4 Vikes Silent Aire 10:15 pm KC A
Div 4 Mashers Devils 10:15 pm SSA
Div 14 Face Grumpy Bears 10:30 pm TMW Meadows
Div 9 EWEL Lightning Young Guns 10:30 pm Coronation 1
Div 3 Vikings A.C. Blades 10:30 pm Rink A
Div 13 Gongshow Ghostbusters 10:30 pm Rink D
Fri, Feb 28
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Div 11 Trojans Arsenal 8:15 pm CAC
Div 10 Phantoms Strathcona Stranglers 8:30 pm GAR A
Rec B Toothworks Titans Titans HC 9:45 pm CAC
Rec B Ghostbusters 2 Figjam 9:45 pm Westwood
Div 15 Raging Beavers Rebel Scum 10:15 pm Glengarry Rink
Div 7 North Side Mighty Drunks Hawks 10:15 pm Castledowns A
Div 10 488 Knucklebusters Flyers 10:30 pm Millwoods A
Div 3 Vikings A.C. 66ers II 10:30 pm Glen Allen Rec
Div 11 Venom Moose 10:30 pm GAR B
Div 6 Beavers Reddogs 10:30 pm SSA
Div 11 STORMTROOPERS River Rats (Allidina) 10:45 pm BHA Bill Hunter
Sat, Feb 29
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Div 1 SSI Warriors Whalers 10:00 am Clare Drake
Div 3 Barley Kings Heat 2:30 pm KC A
Div 5 Shelco Stars USSR 4:00 pm KC A
Div 6 Snakebite Warriors (Brown) 5:15 pm KC B
Div 6 Leprechauns Reddogs 5:45 pm KC A
Div 9 Wolverines Animals 6:45 pm KC B
Div 9 Spider-Pigs Pissedbird Penguins 7:15 pm KC A
Div 13 Defiance Batmen 7:30 pm Glen Allen Rec
Div 14 Biohazard Fury 8:30 pm Coronation 1
Div 12 Spoilers Lions 8:30 pm KC B
Div 11 BlueStreak Titans (Belanger) 8:45 pm SSA
Div 1 Myshak Roadcrew Predators 9:00 pm Glengarry Rink
Div 7 Wingmen HC Itchy Beavers 9:00 pm Callingwood B
Div 14 Snakearm Face 9:00 pm Grand Trunk
Div 11 Venom Moose 9:00 pm KC A
Div 7 Priority Blues Performance Graphics Panthers 9:15 pm Kinsmen A
Div 13 Edmonton Rage Plague 9:30 pm Cameron Arena
Div 10 Iceaholics Pentastar 9:45 pm Rink D
Div 10 Cannibals Chiefs (Gerbeth) 10:00 pm KC B
Div 14 WARRIORS (Bruno) Admirals (Kam) 10:00 pm Coronation 1
Div 10 No Regretzkys Victorious Secret 10:15 pm SSA
Div 14 Sharktopus Yellow Pencils 10:30 pm Grand Trunk
Div 7 Renegades Bruins 10:30 pm Callingwood B
Div 1 Royals (Russell) Blades of Steel 10:30 pm Glengarry Rink
Div 7 EF Mighty Ducks Big Coffin Hunters 10:45 pm Kinsmen A
Sun, Mar 01
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Div 5 Griffins Oilkings 7:45 am KC B
Div 8 Hungry Beavers Hoots 9:15 am KC B
Div 13 Gongshow Glorious Beavers 11:00 am KC B
Div 8 Suns Out Guns Out Ice Kings (Peek) 12:30 pm KC B
Div 10 Thunder Xtreme 7:00 pm GAR B
Div 5 Tropics Hip Czechs 8:15 pm CAC
Div 7 ENC North Side Mighty Drunks 8:30 pm GAR B
Div 12 OV Knights Kozaks 8:45 pm R Barnes
Div 9 Padres Narwhals (Hrabcak) 8:45 pm Castledowns A
Div 13 Panthers MMPR 8:45 pm Tipton Rink
Div 14 Stingers Crazy Puckers 9:45 pm Rink C
Div 3 Beers Vikings A.C. 9:45 pm CAC
Div 8 Grizzlies Pipeliners 10:00 pm SSA
Div 13 River Rats (Fyshe/Katzenback) Tighthawks 10:00 pm Kinsmen B
Div 3 Battlecat Sharps 10:15 pm R Barnes
Div 8 Kingz Canadian Mooseheads 10:15 pm Castledowns A
Div 8 Rockets Prairie Wind 10:15 pm Rink A
Div 12 Barons Dinos 10:30 pm Kenilworth
Div 14 Admirals (Kam) BeaversFC 10:30 pm Beaumont Arena
Mon, Mar 02
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Div 3 66ers 1 Kodiaks (Carver) 7:15 pm Millenium Place
Div 7 Wingmen HC Shredders 8:30 pm GAR A
Div 8 Alberta Genuine Danglers Ledcor Lounge Lizards 9:30 pm Rink C
Div 14 Grumpy Bears Yellow Pencils 10:00 pm GAR A
Div 13 Kodiaks (Kravontka) LaunchPad Rockets 10:00 pm Coronation 1
Div 9 EWEL Lightning Spider-Pigs 10:15 pm Glen Allen Rec
Div 7 Itchy Beavers Bruins 10:15 pm Glengarry Rink
Rec B Voodoo 2 Figjam 10:30 pm Grand Trunk
Div 10 Flyers No Regretzkys 10:30 pm Millwoods B
Div 3 BP Caps Royals (Carriere) 10:30 pm SSA
Div 12 DirtyBirds Spoilers 10:30 pm Rink A
Div 5 The Blaze Trestle Creek Eagles 10:30 pm TMW Meadows
Div 10 Liberty House Cats Victorious Secret 10:30 pm Kinsmen B