Edm. Ice Box (Summer 2008) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Wed, May 21
Div 1 Hazmat 3 Penatration 6 6:30 pm final
Div 1 Fatheads 8 Boreal 12 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Muckers 7 Lightning 8 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Dynamo 4 Matheson 6 9:30 pm final
Div 3 Stonecutters 10 Dirty Dawgs 2 9:30 pm final
Thu, May 22
Div 3 Ninja Turtles 11 Penatrators 3 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 8 Punishers 1 7:30 pm final
Div 4 Canem 7 Stell Marr 7 8:00 pm final
Div 4 River Rats 2 Icemen 7 9:00 pm final
Div 4 Pirate Hookers 0 Dynamo 3 9:30 pm forfeit
Mon, May 26
Div 1 Fatheads 11 Muckers 3 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Stonecutters 8 Pirate Hookers 0 9:30 pm final
Tue, May 27
Div 3 Penatrators 8 Dirty Dawgs 2 6:30 pm final
Div 4 River Rats 2 Punishers 10 6:30 pm final
Div 4 Stell Marr 4 Icemen 9 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 7 Canem 1 8:00 pm final
Div 1 Hazmat 7 Fatheads 6 9:30 pm final
Div 1 Boreal 5 Lightning 3 9:30 pm final
Wed, May 28
Div 4 Dirty Dawgs 1 Penatrators 8 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Stonecutters 9 Ninja Turtles 5 6:30 pm final
Div 2 Goon Squad 4 Penatration 14 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Dynamo 6 Pirate Hookers 1 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 8 Icemen 5 9:30 pm final
Div 4 Stell Marr 4 Punishers 4 9:30 pm final
Thu, May 29
Div 2 Showgirls Kings 7 Fatheads 16 6:30 pm final
Div 4 Canem 10 River Rats 4 7:30 pm final
Div 3 Dynamo 7 Matheson 4 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Goon Squad 4 Lightning 10 9:00 pm final
Div 1 Boreal 5 Muckers 6 9:30 pm final
Mon, Jun 02
Div 2 Showgirls Kings 5 Lightning 2 6:30 pm final
Div 1 Penatration 11 Fatheads 14 6:30 pm final
Div 2 Muckers 7 Goon Squad 9 8:00 pm final
Div 1 Hazmat 7 Boreal 1 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Icemen 8 Penatrators 6 9:30 pm final
Div 3 Ninja Turtles 3 Matheson 10 9:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 03
Div 4 Stell Marr 2 Pirate Hookers 0 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 4 Stonecutters 2 6:30 pm final
Div 4 River Rats 6 Dirty Dawgs 9 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Punishers 5 Canem 6 8:00 pm final
Div 1 Fatheads 14 Boreal 3 9:30 pm final
Div 1 Penatration 8 Hazmat 8 9:30 pm final
Wed, Jun 04
Div 2 Goon Squad 0 Lightning 3 6:30 pm forfeit
Div 2 Muckers 6 Showgirls Kings 10 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Icemen 3 Ninja Turtles 6 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 5 Dynamo 0 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Pirate Hookers 6 Stell Marr 4 9:30 pm final
Div 3 Penatrators 2 Matheson 5 9:30 pm final
Thu, Jun 05
Div 4 Canem 7 Stell Marr 4 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Dynamo 3 Ninja Turtles 1 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Stonecutters 13 Penatrators 2 9:00 pm final
Div 4 Dirty Dawgs 4 Punishers 2 9:30 pm final
Div 3 Matheson 9 Icemen 3 9:30 pm final
Mon, Jun 09
Div 3 Icemen 9 Stonecutters 6 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Dynamo 5 Matheson 7 6:30 pm final
Div 1 Fatheads 5 Hazmat 1 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 1 Penatrators 4 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Muckers 4 Lightning 12 9:30 pm final
Div 2 Showgirls Kings 7 Goon Squad 3 9:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 10
Div 1 Boreal 12 Penatration 9 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Ninja Turtles 9 Penatrators 6 6:30 pm final
Div 4 Canem 8 River Rats 3 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Pirate Hookers 5 Punishers 4 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Dirty Dawgs 7 Stell Marr 2 9:30 pm final
Div 2 Showgirls Kings 5 Lightning 3 9:30 pm final
Wed, Jun 11
Div 1 Fatheads 11 Penatration 3 6:30 pm final
Div 1 Hazmat 9 Boreal 4 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Ninja Turtles 3 Bendix 6 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Muckers 9 Goon Squad 10 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Dirty Dawgs 10 River Rats 2 9:30 pm final
Div 4 Punishers 4 Stell Marr 3 9:30 pm final
Thu, Jun 12
Div 4 Canem 10 Pirate Hookers 8 6:30 pm final
Div 3 Bendix 4 Icemen 5 7:30 pm final
Div 3 Stonecutters 1 Dynamo 4 8:00 pm final
Div 2 Lightning 4 Goon Squad 2 9:00 pm final
Div 2 Muckers 6 Showgirls Kings 14 9:30 pm final
Mon, Jun 16
Div 4 Punishers 3 River Rats 3 6:30 pm final
Div 4 Dirty Dawgs 1 Canem 6 6:30 pm final
Div 4 Stell Marr 5 Pirate Hookers 9 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Stonecutters 4 Matheson 2 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Penatrators 3 Bendix 3 9:30 pm final
Div 3 Dynamo 5 Icemen 6 9:30 pm final
Tue, Jun 17
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Wed, Jun 18
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Thu, Jun 19
6:30 pm data pending
7:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Mon, Jun 23
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Tue, Jun 24
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Wed, Jun 25
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Thu, Jun 26
6:30 pm data pending
7:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Mon, Jun 30
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Wed, Jul 02
6:30 pm data pending
6:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending
Thu, Jul 03
6:30 pm data pending
7:30 pm data pending
8:00 pm data pending
9:00 pm data pending
9:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -