N.A.S.H. (Tournament 2004) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Jul 05
BantGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 5 Island Invaders 0 8:00 am final
BantGirls NASH Pacific 3 Surrey Hawks 3 8:45 am final
BantGirls Canada West Allstars 4 Rockets 3 10:48 am final
PeeWeeBoys Capital City Bulldogs 5 Fraser Valley Selects 2 11:15 am final
BantBoys Inside Edge 7 San Jose Logitech Jr Sharks 0 1:45 pm final
MidgGirls Minnesota Jr Stars 2 South Alberta Selects 6 2:14 pm final
MidgGirls NASH 0 Vancouver Island Stars 4 4:01 pm final
BantGirls NASH West 3 Island Invaders 2 4:20 pm final
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 5 Fraser Valley Selects 1 6:24 pm final
BantBoys Jr Sockeyes 20 Hockey Profile Predators 0 6:24 pm final
MidgBoys Hawks 12 Lafayette Lancers 3 6:48 pm final
MidgBoys Pacific Elite 7 Demons 3 7:08 pm final
MidgGirls BC Blues 3 Canada West Allstars 3 7:25 pm final
MidgBoys Fraser Valley Heat 7 Semi Automatics 2 8:56 pm final
MidgBoys Cyclones 12 United Shooting Stars 4 9:15 pm final
Tue, Jul 06
PeeWeeBoys Capital City Bulldogs 1 North Shore Selects 6 8:00 am final
MidgGirls Fraser Valley Selects 0 Vancouver Island Stars 4 8:27 am final
PeeWeeBoys Team Sweden 1 Fraser Valley Selects 10 8:30 am final
BantGirls Surrey Hawks 1 Canada West Allstars 1 8:32 am final
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 13 Minnesota Jr Stars 1 10:15 am final
MidgGirls Canada West Allstars 18 Richmond Canucks 1 10:50 am final
BantGirls Rockets 2 Northern Alberta Allstars 5 11:00 am final
MidgGirls BC Blues 7 NASH 1 11:14 am final
BantGirls Island Invaders 5 NASH Pacific 4 1:00 pm final
BantBoys San Jose Logitech Jr Sharks 1 Jr Sockeyes 8 1:20 pm final
MidgGirls South Alberta Selects 0 Pacific Steelers 4 1:45 pm final
BantBoys Inside Edge 26 Hockey Profile Predators 4 3:30 pm final
MidgBoys Demons 13 Lafayette Lancers 2 3:47 pm final
PeeWeeBoys North Shore Selects 19 Team Sweden 0 4:00 pm final
MidgBoys Fraser Valley Heat 4 Pacific Elite 6 4:05 pm final
BantGirls NASH West 3 Surrey Hawks 0 4:30 pm final
MidgBoys Hawks 9 United Shooting Stars 3 5:41 pm final
MidgBoys Cyclones 10 Semi Automatics 3 7:04 pm final
Wed, Jul 07
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 5 Pacific Steelers 3 8:11 am final
MidgGirls Richmond Canucks 3 NASH 12 8:30 am final
BantBoys Hockey Profile Predators 1 San Jose Logitech Jr Sharks 8 8:31 am final
BantBoys Jr Sockeyes 4 Inside Edge 1 8:45 am final
MidgGirls South Alberta Selects 4 Vancouver Island Stars 1 10:33 am final
BantGirls Rockets 7 Island Invaders 3 11:00 am final
MidgGirls Fraser Valley Selects 1 Canada West Allstars 8 11:15 am final
PeeWeeBoys North Shore Selects 12 Fraser Valley Selects 4 11:26 am final
BantGirls Surrey Hawks 0 Northern Alberta Allstars 3 1:08 pm final
PeeWeeBoys Team Sweden 2 Capital City Bulldogs 11 1:41 pm final
BantGirls Canada West Allstars 9 NASH Pacific 0 1:45 pm final
MidgGirls Pacific Steelers 10 Minnesota Jr Stars 1 1:46 pm final
MidgGirls BC Blues 14 Richmond Canucks 0 3:34 pm final
MidgBoys Pacific Elite 10 Semi Automatics 4 4:00 pm final
MidgBoys Lafayette Lancers 1 Fraser Valley Heat 13 4:13 pm final
MidgBoys Demons 8 United Shooting Stars 3 4:15 pm final
MidgBoys Cyclones 5 Hawks 7 4:15 pm final
BantGirls Rockets 5 NASH West 7 8:45 pm final
Thu, Jul 08
PeeWeeBoys North Shore Selects 25 Team Sweden 2 8:00 am final
PeeWeeBoys Fraser Valley Selects 1 Capital City Bulldogs 1 8:23 am final
MidgGirls South Alberta Selects 12 NASH 0 8:43 am final
BantGirls Canada West Allstars 3 Island Invaders 0 8:45 am final
MidgGirls Minnesota Jr Stars 18 Richmond Canucks 0 10:30 am final
BantBoys San Jose Logitech Jr Sharks 1 Inside Edge 9 11:03 am final
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 5 Vancouver Island Stars 1 11:05 am final
MidgBoys Hawks 2 Pacific Elite 12 11:15 am final
BantBoys Hockey Profile Predators 2 Jr Sockeyes 19 11:20 am final
MidgGirls Canada West Allstars 1 Pacific Steelers 1 1:00 pm final
PeeWeeBoys Capital City Bulldogs 3 North Shore Selects 10 1:30 pm final
MidgGirls BC Blues 4 Fraser Valley Selects 1 1:33 pm final
MidgBoys Cyclones 7 Fraser Valley Heat 10 1:45 pm final
BantGirls Rockets 5 Surrey Hawks 1 1:46 pm final
BantGirls NASH Pacific 2 Northern Alberta Allstars 5 3:30 pm final
PeeWeeBoys Team Sweden 3 Fraser Valley Selects 9 4:02 pm final
BantGirls NASH West 1 Canada West Allstars 4 4:05 pm final
MidgBoys United Shooting Stars 7 Lafayette Lancers 4 4:11 pm final
MidgBoys Demons 10 Semi Automatics 1 6:33 pm final
Fri, Jul 09
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 4 BC Blues 1 7:30 am final
BantBoys Jr Sockeyes 16 San Jose Logitech Jr Sharks 0 7:45 am final
BantBoys Inside Edge 10 Hockey Profile Predators 4 8:00 am final
MidgGirls Vancouver Island Stars 0 Pacific Steelers 12 8:12 am final
BantGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 6 NASH West 1 8:30 am final
BantGirls NASH Pacific 1 Rockets 8 9:45 am final
MidgGirls South Alberta Selects 14 Richmond Canucks 0 10:30 am final
MidgGirls Minnesota Jr Stars 3 Canada West Allstars 2 11:12 am final
MidgGirls Fraser Valley Selects 5 NASH 3 11:12 am final
MidgBoys Fraser Valley Heat 8 Hawks 3 12:15 pm final
MidgBoys United Shooting Stars 8 Semi Automatics 5 12:30 pm final
MidgBoys Demons 4 Cyclones 10 1:00 pm final
MidgBoys Lafayette Lancers 2 Pacific Elite 19 1:44 pm final
PeeWeeBoys Fraser Valley Selects 4 North Shore Selects 7 1:56 pm final
BantBoys San Jose Logitech Jr Sharks 9 Hockey Profile Predators 3 2:45 pm final
PeeWeeBoys Capital City Bulldogs 16 Team Sweden 0 4:03 pm final
BantGirls Canada West Allstars 8 NASH West 3 4:06 pm final
BantGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 3 Rockets 4 4:21 pm final
BantBoys Jr Sockeyes 12 Inside Edge 2 4:30 pm final
MidgGirls South Alberta Selects 0 Pacific Steelers 14 5:01 pm final
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 6 BC Blues 3 5:15 pm final
MidgBoys Fraser Valley Heat 8 Demons 5 7:30 pm final
MidgBoys Pacific Elite 8 Cyclones 11 8:30 pm final
Sat, Jul 10
BantGirls Canada West Allstars 6 Rockets 5 8:00 am final
PeeWeeBoys North Shore Selects 7 Capital City Bulldogs 3 8:15 am final
BantBoys Jr Sockeyes 7 Inside Edge 3 11:05 am final
MidgGirls Northern Alberta Allstars 5 Pacific Steelers 3 11:30 am final
MidgBoys Fraser Valley Heat 7 Cyclones 4 12:36 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -