League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Sun, Sep 21 |
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 1 |
Avengers 0 |
4:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 1 |
The Caps 7 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 3 |
Snow Cones 3 |
5:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 5 |
Winchester Fosters 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 9 |
Broken Rubbers 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 3 |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 5 |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 4 |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 4 |
Beaver Squeezers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 5 |
Shooters 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 5 |
Red Eye Express 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 7 |
Blue Bombers 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 1 |
Navan Boys 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 2 |
Top Guns 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 1 |
Zoom Flyers 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 10 |
Arsenal 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 6 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 4 |
Chiefs 2.0 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 2 |
Gongshow 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 4 |
Shanks Hockey 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 22 |
| Coors |
HH Men 1 |
Crows 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 0 |
Master Debaters 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 1 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
CC Lads 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 23 |
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 7 |
Lads 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 1 |
Fighting Irish 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 2 |
Juice Monkeez 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 3 |
Box Fillers 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 2 |
Surewoods 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 0 |
Boston Pizza 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 7 |
www.lzco.ca 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 24 |
| Coors |
The Hitmen 3 |
Brew Crew 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 4 |
Shut Your Five Hole 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 0 |
Nitro 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 2 |
Mighty Pylons 8 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 5 |
Pylons 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
Blue Rays 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 25 |
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
Gladiators 8 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 5 |
MCN Sports 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 8 |
Gamblers 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 28 |
| Moosehead |
Convicts 0 |
Defenceless 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 2 |
Small Town Heroes 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 6 |
The Blades 1 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 5 |
Red Eye Express 1 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Winchester Fosters 6 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 5 |
Stittsville Snipers 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 3 |
Sheepskates 3 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 6 |
Aylmer Aces 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 2 |
SouthBank Superbees 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 3 |
Trojans 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 1 |
Ottawa Silverkings 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 8 |
Hells Satans 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 4 |
Gongshow 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 8 |
Puck Hogs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 3 |
Choppers 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 2 |
Ice Holes 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Killer Bees 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 5 |
Mustangs 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 3 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 3 |
Crows 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 5 |
Ice Dogs 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 7 |
Autobots 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 2 |
Zoom Flyers 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 0 |
Underdogs 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 3 |
W.C. Hitmen 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 29 |
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 4 |
Peanut Butter 0 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 0 |
Brew Crew 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 1 |
Spades 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 1 |
Saints 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
SMM North Stars 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 5 |
Knights 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 5 |
O-Town Grinders 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 4 |
Beaver Squeezers 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 4 |
Box Fillers 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 30 |
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
MCN Sports 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 5 |
Surewoods 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 5 |
Southend Caps 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 3 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 3 |
Boston Pizza 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 6 |
Evil Monkeys 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 3 |
Lads 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 5 |
Avengers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 3 |
The Chiefs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 3 |
Thundercats 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 2 |
Gladiators 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 01 |
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 2 |
Blue Rays 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 7 |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 3 |
Shanks Hockey 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 3 |
Gamblers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 4 |
Swamp Donkeys 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 6 |
Roughnecks 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 02 |
| Lakeport |
Choppers 1 |
The Beers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 2 |
Timbits 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 2 |
Trojans 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 1 |
Ice-o-Topes 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 05 |
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 2 |
Shooters 2 |
4:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 2 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 9 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 4 |
Killer Bees 5 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 5 |
The Chiefs 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 1 |
Future Considerations 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 1 |
SouthBank Superbees 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 3 |
Nitro 9 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 4 |
Hitmen 5 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Saints 2 |
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 0 |
Gladiators 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 4 |
Convicts 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 4 |
Trash 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 2 |
Belugas 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 3 |
Box Fillers 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 6 |
Gamblers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 4 |
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 2 |
Pylons 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
Autobots 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 4 |
Defenceless 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 4 |
Shamrocks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 0 |
The Beers 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 1 |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 4 |
Snow Cones 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 0 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 1 |
Choppers 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 06 |
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 2 |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Norsemen 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 4 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 2 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 1 |
Ice Holes 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 2 |
www.lzco.ca 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 2 |
Peanut Butter 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 8 |
Top Guns 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 7 |
Bi-Polar Bears 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Spades 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 2 |
Fighting Irish 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 07 |
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 3 |
Door Doctors 4 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Knights 3 |
Avengers 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 8 |
Beaver Squeezers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 6 |
Juice Monkeez 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 7 |
Red Eye Express 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 1 |
Lads 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 6 |
Winchester Fosters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 3 |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 7 |
Ice Dawgz 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 5 |
Kanata Hawks 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 08 |
| Fosters |
Surewoods 5 |
allins.ca 07s 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 2 |
HH Men 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 3 |
The Blades 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 2 |
Rayco Sports 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 09 |
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
Broken Rubbers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 5 |
Mustangs 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 0 |
Brew Crew 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Master Debaters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 8 |
RJW 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 3 |
Gongshow 6 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 13 |
| Export |
Battlecats 0 |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 3 |
Belugas 2 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 4 |
Undead 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 8 |
Arsenal 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 4 |
RJW 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 3 |
Rayco Sports 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Thundercats 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 2 |
MJF Gladiators 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 9 |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 3 |
Flying Frogs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
Small Town Heroes 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 5 |
Capitals 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 14 |
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 1 |
Ice-o-Topes 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 3 |
Chiefs 2.0 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 0 |
Perley Rideau Militia 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Ram Rod 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 1 |
Top Cheese Cartel 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 1 |
Killer Bees 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 2 |
Navan Boys 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 0 |
Snow Cones 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 1 |
Shooters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 3 |
Underdogs 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 6 |
Stittsville Snipers 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 15 |
| Moosehead |
Autobots 1 |
Defenceless 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 6 |
Winchester Fosters 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 6 |
Kanata Hawks 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 4 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thu, Oct 16 |
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 3 |
The Pirates 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 3 |
Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 3 |
Boston Pizza 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 1 |
Sexy Seagulls 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 7 |
Puck Hogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 5 |
SMM North Stars 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 19 |
| Export |
Undead 3 |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 3 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 2 |
RJW 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
Peanut Butter 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 1 |
Norsemen 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 3 |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 7 |
Snow Cones 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 3 |
Trains and Airplanes 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 4 |
The Happy Hillbillies 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 3 |
Ice Holes 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 7 |
Nepean Ballet 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 4 |
The Caps 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 3 |
Stonecutters 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 0 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 4 |
Rayco Sports 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 4 |
Mighty Pylons 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 2 |
Shockers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 3 |
Belugas 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 4 |
allins.ca 07s 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Beaver Squeezers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 4 |
The Blades 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 1 |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 5 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 8 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 20 |
| Canadian |
Mustangs 6 |
Team Wild 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 7 |
Ice Dogs 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 5 |
Juice Monkeez 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 7 |
Hitmen 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 7 |
Blue Rays 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 2 |
Swamp Donkeys 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 1 |
Cargo Smashers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 3 |
Avengers 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 4 |
The Chiefs 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 7 |
Arsenal 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 21 |
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 2 |
Master Debaters 2 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 2 |
Small Town Heroes 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 1 |
Mad Scramble 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 3 |
Redstripes 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 7 |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 4 |
Red Eye Express 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 4 |
Kanata Wild 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
O-Town Grinders 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 3 |
Beer Barons 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 2 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 3 |
Shamrocks 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 2 |
Crows 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 22 |
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 2 |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
MJF Gladiators 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 2 |
Choppers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Pylons 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 23 |
| Moosehead |
Convicts 1 |
The Happy Hillbillies 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 3 |
Scared Hitless 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 2 |
Killer Bees 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 13 |
Autobots 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 3 |
Tigol Bitties 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 11 |
Timbits 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 26 |
| Fosters |
Gongshow 4 |
Winchester Fosters 8 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 6 |
CC Lads 8 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 0 |
Stonecutters 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 5 |
Ottawa Silverkings 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 3 |
Crows 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 9 |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 6 |
Future Considerations 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 2 |
Blue Bombers 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 3 |
Battlecats 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 5 |
Trash 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 4 |
Thundercats 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 2 |
HH Men 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 3 |
SouthBank Superbees 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
Chiefs 2.0 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 2 |
Gladiators 9 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 4 |
Navan Boys 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 6 |
Capitals 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 4 |
Trains and Airplanes 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 1 |
Mighty Pylons 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 5 |
Red Eye Express 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 7 |
Cumberland Barons 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
Evil Monkeys 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 1 |
Flying Frogs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
Blue Rays 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 27 |
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 |
North Stars 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 4 |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 3 |
Beaver Squeezers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 4 |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 0 |
Defenceless 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 8 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 1 |
RJW 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 2 |
The Happy Hillbillies 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 4 |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 5 |
The Blades 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 28 |
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 1 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 5 |
Southend Caps 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 4 |
Chuggers 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 1 |
Redstripes 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 3 |
Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 3 |
The Chiefs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Knights 2 |
Juice Monkeez 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 29 |
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 5 |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 5 |
Blades of Steel 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 7 |
Puck Hogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 7 |
allins.ca 07s 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 30 |
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 2 |
Blackhawks 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 2 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 0 |
Westend Warriors 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 1 |
Sheepskates 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 2 |
Panthers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 0 |
Killer Bees 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 02 |
| Moosehead |
Convicts 0 |
Defenceless 7 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 3 |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 0 |
MJF Gladiators 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 1 |
Trojans 2 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 0 |
Shamrocks 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 1 |
Brew Crew 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 1 |
Flying Frogs 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 3 |
Capitals 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Mustangs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 0 |
Shooters 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 7 |
Stittsville Snipers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 1 |
RJW 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 1 |
Spades 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 4 |
SMM North Stars 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 5 |
Undead 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 1 |
Winchester Fosters 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 4 |
Mad Scramble 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 4 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 6 |
Kanata Hawks 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 4 |
Crows 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 5 |
Ice Dawgz 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 1 |
Ice Holes 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 5 |
Lads 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 03 |
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 0 |
Ottawa Silverkings 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 5 |
Blue Bombers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 7 |
Mad Scramble 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 2 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 4 |
Peanut Butter 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 5 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 1 |
Les Georges 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 2 |
Choppers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 8 |
Hurricanes 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 2 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 04 |
| Export |
The Caps 5 |
The Beers 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 3 |
Top Guns 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 7 |
Nitro 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 2 |
Southend Caps 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
Belugas 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 3 |
Knights 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 5 |
Sheepskates 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 4 |
Gladiators 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 2 |
Future Considerations 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 5 |
Juice Monkeez 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 1 |
Avengers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 1 |
Underdogs 2 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Nov 05 |
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 1 |
Ram Rod 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 10 |
Rayco Sports 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
Red Army 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 0 |
Ice Holes 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 06 |
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 3 |
Fighting Irish 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 1 |
Undead 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
Arsenal 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 1 |
Hells Satans 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 3 |
Red Eye Express 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 12 |
Gongshow 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 09 |
| Export |
Saints 0 |
Battlecats 1 |
4:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Carling |
Spades 1 |
Stonecutters 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 7 |
Perley Rideau Militia 0 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 2 |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 4 |
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 3 |
Scared Hitless 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 6 |
Southend Caps 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 5 |
Team Wild 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 4 |
Navan Boys 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 7 |
Mad Scramble 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 1 |
Capital Living Canucks 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 1 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 6 |
Snow Cones 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 5 |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
Les Georges 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 2 |
Trash 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 3 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 1 |
Evil Monkeys 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 5 |
Avengers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 3 |
SMM North Stars 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 5 |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 3 |
Thundercats 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 1 |
Shooters 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Nov 10 |
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 1 |
Top Guns 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 7 |
Nitro 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 7 |
Aylmer Aces 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 6 |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 4 |
Brew Crew 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Blue Bombers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 2 |
The Pirates 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 3 |
Shanks Hockey 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 4 |
Blackhawks 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 2 |
Boston Pizza 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 11 |
| Coors |
The Hitmen 3 |
Red Army 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 0 |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 3 |
Broken Rubbers 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 5 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 0 |
W.C. Hitmen 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 4 |
Autobots 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 0 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 3 |
Capitals 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 4 |
Battlecats 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 1 |
Brew Crew 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 3 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 12 |
| Fosters |
Surewoods 10 |
Rayco Sports 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 4 |
HH Men 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 0 |
Defenceless 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 5 |
The Caps 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thu, Nov 13 |
| Coors |
Top Guns 5 |
Knights 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Ice-o-Topes 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 3 |
North Stars 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 6 |
Scared Hitless 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 9 |
The Chiefs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 3 |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 16 |
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Beer Barons 6 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 7 |
Capitals 2 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 6 |
Shanks Hockey 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 3 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 9 |
Broken Rubbers 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 7 |
Thundercats 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 4 |
Blackhawks 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 3 |
Roughnecks 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 6 |
MJF Gladiators 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 6 |
Killer Bees 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 7 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 1 |
Gladiators 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 3 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Trash 9 |
Saints 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 0 |
Timbits 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 8 |
Avengers 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
Belugas 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 4 |
Blue Rays 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 4 |
Lads 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 2 |
Choppers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 9 |
Ice Dawgz 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 5 |
The Happy Hillbillies 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 5 |
Winchester Fosters 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 |
Sir John A Pub 6 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 17 |
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 8 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 3 |
Autobots 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 1 |
Les Georges 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 5 |
Gamblers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 7 |
Mighty Pylons 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 7 |
Zoom Flyers 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 5 |
Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 2 |
North Stars 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 5 |
Defenceless 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
Mad Scramble 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 10 |
Ice-o-Topes 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 18 |
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 3 |
Stonecutters 4 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 2 |
Undead 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 2 |
Fighting Irish 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
Ice Hawks 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 6 |
Southend Caps 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 4 |
Stittsville Snipers 4 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 3 |
Flying Frogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 3 |
Mustangs 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 2 |
Spades 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 1 |
Ice Dogs 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 7 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 19 |
| Carling |
Stonecutters 1 |
Shut Your Five Hole 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 5 |
Arsenal 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 1 |
HH Men 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 5 |
Hells Satans 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 3 |
The Pirates 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 20 |
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 4 |
CC Lads 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 3 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 11 |
Mighty Phoques 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 4 |
Avengers 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 2 |
Sheepskates 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 10 |
Timbits 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 23 |
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 1 |
Xpertek Construction 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 1 |
Shamrocks 1 |
5:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 7 |
Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 7 |
MJF Gladiators 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Choppers 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 4 |
The Blades 3 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 1 |
Surewoods 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 4 |
Beaver Squeezers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
Mighty Pylons 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 9 |
MCN Sports 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 5 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 0 |
Shooters 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
Mad Scramble 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 4 |
Defenceless 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 6 |
Gladiators 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 6 |
Hitmen 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 9 |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 4 |
The Pirates 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 1 |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 5 |
Puck Hogs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 2 |
Rayco Sports 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 3 |
Chiefs 2.0 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 4 |
Pylons 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 5 |
SouthBank Superbees 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 24 |
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 4 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 7 |
Mad Scramble 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 4 |
Aylmer Aces 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 7 |
Autobots 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 4 |
Crows 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
Trojans 9 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 3 |
Beer Barons 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 1 |
Blue Bombers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 5 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
Small Town Heroes 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 1 |
Blue Rays 1 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Nov 25 |
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 5 |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 4 |
Les Georges 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 5 |
Boston Pizza 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 5 |
Top Guns 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 5 |
Navan Boys 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 4 |
Kanata Hawks 5 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 3 |
O-Town Grinders 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 5 |
Southend Caps 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 2 |
Ice Dogs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
Blades of Steel 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 4 |
The Beers 6 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 26 |
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 4 |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 9 |
Convicts 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
Aylmer Aces 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 4 |
Box Fillers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 3 |
Winchester Fosters 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 27 |
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 5 |
Team Wild 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 3 |
Hitmen 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 3 |
Gamblers 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 11 |
allins.ca 07s 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 3 |
Peanut Butter 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
Scared Hitless 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 30 |
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 4 |
Hurricanes 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 1 |
Norsemen 1 |
5:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 2 |
Top Cheese Cartel 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 4 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 3 |
Door Doctors 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 2 |
Trojans 8 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 7 |
Evil Monkeys 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 0 |
Chiefs 2.0 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 5 |
SMM North Stars 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 9 |
Crows 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 2 |
Sexy Seagulls 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 5 |
Rayco Sports 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 1 |
Sir John A Pub 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 7 |
Choppers 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 6 |
Hitmen 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 2 |
Stonecutters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 5 |
Snow Cones 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 2 |
Navan Boys 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 2 |
The Hitmen 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 2 |
Trash 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 1 |
Blue Rays 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
MCN Sports 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 3 |
Brew Crew 3 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Dec 01 |
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 6 |
Belugas 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 6 |
Mad Scramble 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 2 |
Mustangs 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 3 |
Norsemen 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 3 |
Fighting Irish 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 3 |
Westend Warriors 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 2 |
Blue Bombers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Rayco Sports 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 5 |
Ice Dawgz 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 3 |
O-Town Grinders 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 2 |
Sir John A Pub 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 5 |
The Blades 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 02 |
| Export |
Gladiators 9 |
Nitro 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 2 |
Navan Boys 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 8 |
Ice Dawgz 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 5 |
Mustangs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 4 |
Juice Monkeez 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 5 |
Autobots 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 1 |
Winchester Fosters 11 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 3 |
Panthers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 8 |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 8 |
Convicts 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 1 |
Red Army 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
Flying Frogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 3 |
www.lzco.ca 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 03 |
| Carling |
Ice Holes 3 |
Shut Your Five Hole 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 1 |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 3 |
Capitals 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Ram Rod 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 2 |
Xpertek Construction 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 12 |
Timbits 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 04 |
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 6 |
allins.ca 07s 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 0 |
Mighty Phoques 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 6 |
Master Debaters 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 2 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
Boston Pizza 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 4 |
The Beers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 3 |
Killer Bees 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 07 |
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
Ice Hawks 0 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Battlecats 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 6 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
Capitals 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 1 |
Shut Your Five Hole 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 3 |
Ottawa West 3 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 5 |
Choppers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 4 |
Cumberland Barons 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 6 |
Team Wild 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 1 |
Ice Dawgz 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 2 |
Underdogs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 4 |
Blackhawks 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Beer Barons 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 3 |
Red Eye Express 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 2 |
The Blades 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 3 |
Mighty Pylons 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 0 |
Zoom Flyers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
Surewoods 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 2 |
Undead 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 1 |
Sheepskates 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 1 |
Small Town Heroes 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 3 |
Redstripes 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 3 |
Arsenal 4 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Dec 08 |
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 6 |
Flying Frogs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 2 |
Avengers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Westend Warriors 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 4 |
Snow Cones 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 1 |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 5 |
Saints 4 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 6 |
www.lzco.ca 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 2 |
Shamrocks 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 1 |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 3 |
Future Considerations 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 2 |
Hurricanes 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 3 |
O-Town Grinders 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 3 |
Stittsville Snipers 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 09 |
| Coors |
Red Army 2 |
The Hitmen 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 4 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 2 |
Snow Cones 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 4 |
Roughnecks 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 5 |
Shamrocks 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 5 |
Defenceless 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 2 |
The Beers 3 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 6 |
Hells Satans 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 |
Mustangs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 0 |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 3 |
Convicts 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 1 |
The Caps 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 6 |
Kanata Hawks 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 10 |
| Coors |
Top Guns 4 |
Knights 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 5 |
Gongshow 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
Small Town Heroes 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 4 |
Red Army 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 6 |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 5 |
The Blades 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 11 |
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 2 |
Trojans 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
Panthers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 1 |
Kanata Wild 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
Shockers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 2 |
Future Considerations 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 4 |
Brew Crew 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 7 |
Roughnecks 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 14 |
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 1 |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 2 |
Belugas 3 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 4 |
Small Town Heroes 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 4 |
Mighty Pylons 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 2 |
Ice Holes 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 5 |
SMM North Stars 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 6 |
allins.ca 07s 5 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 5 |
Killer Bees 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 2 |
The Happy Hillbillies 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 3 |
Capitals 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 3 |
Thundercats 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 1 |
Cargo Smashers 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 4 |
Broken Rubbers 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 4 |
CC Lads 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 2 |
Redstripes 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 2 |
Shut Your Five Hole 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 7 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 3 |
Team Wild 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Lads 4 |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 1 |
MCN Sports 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 3 |
Beer Barons 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 7 |
Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 6 |
Crows 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 15 |
| Canadian |
Les Georges 1 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 2 |
Swamp Donkeys 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 1 |
Spades 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
W.C. Hitmen 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 3 |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 2 |
Undead 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 0 |
RJW 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 3 |
Blades of Steel 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
Kanata Hawks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 8 |
Ottawa West 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 4 |
Southend Caps 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 2 |
Master Debaters 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 16 |
| Budweiser |
North Stars 2 |
Sir John A Pub 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 2 |
Trash 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 4 |
Door Doctors 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 2 |
Surewoods 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 1 |
Defenceless 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 8 |
Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 2 |
Capital Living Canucks 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 4 |
Arsenal 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 3 |
Kanata Hawks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 3 |
Sheepskates 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 7 |
Chuggers 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 3 |
Mad Scramble 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 4 |
Norsemen 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 2 |
Shockers 8 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 17 |
| Coors |
The Hitmen 3 |
HH Men 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 3 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 4 |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 2 |
Box Fillers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 3 |
Knights 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 5 |
Thundercats 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Mustangs 0 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thu, Dec 18 |
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 5 |
Killer Bees 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 10 |
Convicts 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 5 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 4 |
Gladiators 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 3 |
Blue Bombers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 2 |
SouthBank Superbees 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 21 |
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 0 |
Sexy Seagulls 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Ice Holes 6 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
Mighty Pylons 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
Panthers 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 0 |
The Blades 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 1 |
Capitals 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 1 |
Puck Hogs 9 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 1 |
Blackhawks 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 6 |
www.lzco.ca 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 3 |
Norsemen 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Undead 2 |
Battlecats 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 9 |
Swamp Donkeys 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 3 |
Saints 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 3 |
Winchester Fosters 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 5 |
Ottawa West 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 3 |
Old Man Strength 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 1 |
Redstripes 0 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 5 |
SouthBank Superbees 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 |
RJW 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 1 |
Chiefs 2.0 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 5 |
Ice Dogs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 8 |
Stittsville Snipers 7 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 7 |
Ice Hawks 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Nitro 6 |
The Caps 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
11:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
Sun, Jan 04 |
| Export |
Nitro 3 |
The Caps 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 4 |
Peanut Butter 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 5 |
Knights 4 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
The Beers 6 |
Gladiators 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 10 |
Crows 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 0 |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 6 |
Shanks Hockey 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 1 |
Beaver Squeezers 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 4 |
Gongshow 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 1 |
Kanata Hawks 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 5 |
Red Army 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 2 |
Trash 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 4 |
Avengers 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 2 |
Ice Hawks 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 5 |
Brew Crew 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 7 |
Les Georges 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 5 |
Juice Monkeez 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 3 |
allins.ca 07s 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 3 |
Hitmen 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 2 |
Red Eye Express 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 7 |
Door Doctors 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 5 |
Navan Boys 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
W.C. Hitmen 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 2 |
Tigol Bitties 9 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 05 |
| Canadian |
Mustangs 0 |
Ram Rod 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 4 |
The Chiefs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 7 |
Battlecats 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 5 |
Flying Frogs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 2 |
Box Fillers 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 5 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 2 |
Arsenal 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 2 |
Top Cheese Cartel 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 1 |
Surewoods 1 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 1 |
Boston Pizza 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jan 06 |
| Moosehead |
Trojans 6 |
Timbits 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 5 |
Norsemen 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 8 |
The Blades 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 6 |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 |
RJW 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 1 |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 0 |
Scared Hitless 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 3 |
Chiefs 2.0 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 2 |
Shamrocks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Stonecutters 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
Underdogs 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 6 |
www.lzco.ca 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 07 |
| Carling |
Blue Rays 6 |
Puck Hogs 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Blue Bombers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 7 |
Nepean Ballet 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 5 |
Pylons 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 08 |
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 2 |
Beer Barons 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 2 |
Mighty Phoques 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 4 |
Mighty Pylons 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 2 |
Evil Monkeys 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Choppers 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 11 |
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 5 |
Future Considerations 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 6 |
MCN Sports 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 3 |
Convicts 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 2 |
Gamblers 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 4 |
Snow Cones 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 3 |
Ice-o-Topes 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 5 |
Southend Caps 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 5 |
Blades of Steel 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 2 |
Panthers 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 4 |
Winchester Fosters 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 4 |
The Beers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 4 |
Saints 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 2 |
Sir John A Pub 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 6 |
Top Guns 9 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 3 |
Redstripes 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 7 |
Rayco Sports 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
Belugas 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 5 |
Stittsville Snipers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 6 |
Broken Rubbers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 4 |
SMM North Stars 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 6 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 8 |
Peanut Butter 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 12 |
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 4 |
Capitals 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 0 |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 2 |
CC Lads 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 2 |
Swamp Donkeys 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 0 |
Team Wild 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 11 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 7 |
Cumberland Barons 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 2 |
Aylmer Aces 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 1 |
Master Debaters 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 2 |
Fighting Irish 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jan 13 |
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 7 |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 3 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 0 |
Undead 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 4 |
Ice Holes 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 3 |
HH Men 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 2 |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 5 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 1 |
The Hitmen 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
Blackhawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 1 |
Spades 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 1 |
MJF Gladiators 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Old Man Strength 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 14 |
| Labatts |
RJW 5 |
Ice Dawgz 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 2 |
Mustangs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 1 |
Shooters 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 4 |
The Pirates 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 15 |
| Lakeport |
Pylons 2 |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 2 |
Ottawa West 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
The Caps 4 |
SMM North Stars 4 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 0 |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 5 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 3 |
Peanut Butter 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 18 |
| Moosehead |
Timbits 5 |
Ottawa Hitmen 4 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 6 |
Sheepskates 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Mustangs 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 3 |
Xpertek Construction 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 6 |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 1 |
Nitro 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 2 |
Blue Rays 1 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 5 |
Broken Rubbers 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 5 |
Blackhawks 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
Lads 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 16 |
Autobots 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 2 |
Hurricanes 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 0 |
Westend Warriors 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 1 |
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 0 |
Mad Scramble 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
Roughnecks 5 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 1 |
Redstripes 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 5 |
Defenceless 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 8 |
Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 2 |
Thundercats 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 6 |
Kanata Wild 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 1 |
Cargo Smashers 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 7 |
Aylmer Aces 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 4 |
SouthBank Superbees 4 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Jan 19 |
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 3 |
Broken Rubbers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 6 |
Future Considerations 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 3 |
Shockers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 6 |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
North Stars 1 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 5 |
Small Town Heroes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 4 |
Top Guns 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 |
Killer Bees 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 7 |
Beaver Squeezers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 4 |
CC Lads 5 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Jan 20 |
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Brew Crew 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 6 |
Cumberland Barons 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 0 |
allins.ca 07s 1 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 0 |
Winchester Fosters 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 6 |
Les Georges 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 2 |
Undead 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 2 |
Master Debaters 3 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 5 |
Gongshow 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 2 |
Blades of Steel 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
The Chiefs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Fighting Irish 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 21 |
| Coors |
Red Army 1 |
O-Town Grinders 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 2 |
Spades 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 0 |
The Happy Hillbillies 7 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 1 |
HH Men 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 6 |
MJF Gladiators 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 22 |
| Carling |
Shamrocks 2 |
Shut Your Five Hole 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 2 |
Red Eye Express 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 3 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 1 |
Shooters 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 8 |
Ram Rod 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 1 |
Trojans 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 25 |
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Hurricanes 3 |
4:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 2 |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
5:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 3 |
Pylons 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 5 |
Rayco Sports 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 3 |
Zoom Flyers 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 3 |
Mad Scramble 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 4 |
Gladiators 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 7 |
Surewoods 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 4 |
The Happy Hillbillies 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 0 |
The Pirates 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 1 |
Hells Satans 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 3 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 3 |
Nepean Ballet 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 10 |
Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 2 |
Lads 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 1 |
The Beers 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 7 |
Hitmen 5 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 2 |
Panthers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 2 |
Chiefs 2.0 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 11 |
Snow Cones 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 1 |
Defenceless 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 2 |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 2 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Nitro 4 |
The Caps 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 26 |
| Coors |
Future Considerations 6 |
Knights 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 4 |
Southend Caps 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 3 |
Kanata Wild 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 3 |
Navan Boys 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 0 |
Capital Living Canucks 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 1 |
Juice Monkeez 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 6 |
Lorenzos Rebels 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
Flying Frogs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 3 |
Westend Warriors 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 3 |
SouthBank Superbees 3 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Jan 27 |
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 3 |
North Stars 3 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Spades 1 |
Ice Holes 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 0 |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 6 |
Ice Hawks 7 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 1 |
Mighty Pylons 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 2 |
Shockers 8 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 7 |
Gamblers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
Capitals 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 2 |
Shanks Hockey 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Shamrocks 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 4 |
Timbits 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 28 |
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 1 |
Trojans 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 4 |
Stonecutters 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 |
Norsemen 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 2 |
Ottawa Hitmen 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 29 |
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 8 |
Door Doctors 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 0 |
Ice Dawgz 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 6 |
Crows 8 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 3 |
RJW 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 6 |
Stittsville Snipers 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 4 |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 01 |
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 8 |
Beer Barons 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 5 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 3 |
Team Wild 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 0 |
Blue Bombers 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 4 |
The Hitmen 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 6 |
Belugas 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 2 |
Tigol Bitties 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 4 |
Red Army 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 4 |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 4 |
Kanata Hawks 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 5 |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 02 |
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
The Blades 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 2 |
Autobots 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 2 |
Old Man Strength 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 4 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 1 |
Blades of Steel 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 7 |
Ottawa West 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 5 |
Sheepskates 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 4 |
Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 4 |
Rayco Sports 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 3 |
Convicts 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 03 |
| Export |
Nitro 3 |
The Beers 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 8 |
Navan Boys 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 1 |
Box Fillers 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
Surewoods 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 3 |
Southend Caps 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 3 |
Future Considerations 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 2 |
The Caps 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 1 |
Snow Cones 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 5 |
Peanut Butter 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 2 |
Redstripes 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 4 |
Juice Monkeez 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 6 |
www.lzco.ca 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 04 |
| Carling |
Lads 4 |
Puck Hogs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
Blue Rays 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 0 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 05 |
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 6 |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 4 |
Shanks Hockey 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 5 |
Mighty Phoques 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 1 |
Roughnecks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 4 |
Cumberland Barons 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 0 |
Choppers 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 08 |
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
Arsenal 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
Scared Hitless 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 1 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 5 |
Stonecutters 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 5 |
Trash 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 1 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 3 |
Stittsville Snipers 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 5 |
Capitals 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Spades 5 |
MJF Gladiators 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 2 |
Saints 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 1 |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 4 |
Kanata Wild 5 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 3 |
Ice Dawgz 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 8 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Battlecats 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 6 |
Ice Hawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 6 |
Winchester Fosters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 1 |
Ice Holes 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 5 |
Killer Bees 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 09 |
| Keiths |
The Pirates 5 |
Box Fillers 4 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 11 |
Chuggers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 10 |
Crows 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 5 |
RJW 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 3 |
Ice Dogs 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 3 |
The Hitmen 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 6 |
Bi-Polar Bears 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 2 |
Blue Bombers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
HH Men 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 1 |
Sexy Seagulls 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 1 |
Red Army 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 10 |
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 5 |
Ottawa Silverkings 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
Shamrocks 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 2 |
Autobots 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Saints 5 |
Undead 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 6 |
Team Wild 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 6 |
Trash 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 6 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 3 |
Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 4 |
Defenceless 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 1 |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 2 |
Master Debaters 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 0 |
Underdogs 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 11 |
| Canadian |
Arsenal 1 |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 2 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 3 |
MJF Gladiators 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 5 |
Box Fillers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 12 |
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 0 |
Blue Bombers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 3 |
Zoom Flyers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 2 |
The Caps 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
Panthers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 3 |
Ottawa West 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 5 |
Nitro 10 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 15 |
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Hells Satans 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 2 |
The Happy Hillbillies 12 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 4 |
Snow Cones 4 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
The Caps 1 |
Gladiators 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 0 |
Spades 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 2 |
www.lzco.ca 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
Blackhawks 8 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 3 |
Chiefs 2.0 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 7 |
Westend Warriors 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 2 |
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 4 |
Norsemen 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 5 |
Lads 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 5 |
Sexy Seagulls 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 |
Ice Dawgz 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 2 |
Thundercats 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 3 |
Southend Caps 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 2 |
Roughnecks 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 2 |
Ice Dogs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 5 |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 3 |
Mad Scramble 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 7 |
Chuggers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 4 |
Defenceless 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
Blue Rays 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 1 |
Choppers 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 16 |
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 2 |
The Hitmen 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 3 |
Juice Monkeez 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 0 |
Redstripes 1 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 2 |
Rayco Sports 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 5 |
Killer Bees 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 4 |
Flying Frogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 3 |
Surewoods 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 7 |
Navan Boys 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 2 |
Shockers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 1 |
Ottawa Hitmen 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 17 |
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 0 |
CC Lads 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 0 |
Battlecats 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 4 |
Small Town Heroes 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 3 |
Future Considerations 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
The Chiefs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Brew Crew 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 5 |
Winchester Fosters 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 4 |
Top Cheese Cartel 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 0 |
Shanks Hockey 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 6 |
Ice Hawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 1 |
Underdogs 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 4 |
O-Town Grinders 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 18 |
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 4 |
Team Wild 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 2 |
Shut Your Five Hole 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 9 |
RJW 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 4 |
Tigol Bitties 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 19 |
| Moosehead |
Timbits 2 |
Sheepskates 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 1 |
Avengers 0 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 2 |
Future Considerations 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 6 |
HH Men 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 2 |
CC Lads 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 22 |
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Mustangs 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 4 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Ice Dogs 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 0 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 4 |
Ottawa West 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 4 |
Zoom Flyers 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 11 |
Pylons 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Shamrocks 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 2 |
SMM North Stars 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 0 |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 5 |
Door Doctors 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 2 |
Gladiators 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 9 |
Nitro 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 1 |
Battlecats 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 2 |
Red Eye Express 2 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 3 |
Hurricanes 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 4 |
Stonecutters 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 4 |
Lads 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 1 |
Blue Rays 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 4 |
Norsemen 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 2 |
Mighty Pylons 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 5 |
Shooters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 2 |
SouthBank Superbees 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 23 |
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 5 |
Mustangs 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
Mad Scramble 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 3 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
Autobots 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 4 |
Westend Warriors 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 6 |
Knights 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
allins.ca 07s 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 2 |
Choppers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 6 |
Blackhawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 3 |
Shockers 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 24 |
| Budweiser |
Shockers 5 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 1 |
Small Town Heroes 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 11 |
Avengers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 2 |
Sheepskates 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 3 |
Snow Cones 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 1 |
Defenceless 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 0 |
Trojans 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 5 |
Timbits 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Top Guns 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 6 |
Rayco Sports 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 2 |
Hitmen 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 10 |
Door Doctors 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 25 |
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 0 |
Sir John A Pub 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 4 |
Stittsville Snipers 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
Capitals 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 2 |
Mighty Pylons 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 2 |
Spades 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 5 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 8 |
Crows 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 26 |
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Surewoods 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 3 |
Ottawa Silverkings 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 6 |
Master Debaters 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 4 |
Underdogs 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 4 |
Beaver Squeezers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 1 |
Red Army 9 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 01 |
| Labatts |
Shooters 3 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 |
4:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 0 |
Norsemen 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 5 |
Ice Hawks 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 6 |
Swamp Donkeys 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 6 |
Red Army 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 3 |
Pylons 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
W.C. Hitmen 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 8 |
Autobots 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 7 |
Aylmer Aces 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
Flying Frogs 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 3 |
Arsenal 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 1 |
The Pirates 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 2 |
Sexy Seagulls 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 2 |
Trash 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 2 |
Zoom Flyers 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 3 |
MJF Gladiators 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 5 |
Panthers 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 3 |
Fighting Irish 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 0 |
Xpertek Construction 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 5 |
The Beers 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 02 |
| Export |
SMM North Stars 2 |
Peanut Butter 3 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
The Caps 1 |
The Beers 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 3 |
Convicts 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 4 |
Belugas 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 3 |
Chuggers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Lads 3 |
Blue Rays 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 4 |
Blades of Steel 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 2 |
Hells Satans 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 8 |
Lorenzos Rebels 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 4 |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 2 |
Nepean Ballet 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 03 |
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 5 |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
Shanks Hockey 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 7 |
Juice Monkeez 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 4 |
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 4 |
Southend Caps 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 3 |
Convicts 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 0 |
Thundercats 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Kanata Wild 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 3 |
Aylmer Aces 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 5 |
Les Georges 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 6 |
Knights 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Choppers 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 04 |
| Budweiser |
North Stars 2 |
Gamblers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 2 |
Capitals 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 4 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 5 |
Killer Bees 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 05 |
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 3 |
Box Fillers 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 0 |
Sir John A Pub 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 1 |
Cumberland Barons 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 4 |
Timbits 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 3 |
Beaver Squeezers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 1 |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 4 |
Trojans 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 08 |
| Fosters |
Crows 7 |
Door Doctors 4 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 2 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
Blackhawks 4 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 4 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 5 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 1 |
CC Lads 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Master Debaters 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 3 |
Fighting Irish 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 0 |
Capitals 1 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 2 |
HH Men 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 0 |
Scared Hitless 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 2 |
Top Cheese Cartel 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 6 |
The Hitmen 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 4 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 2 |
Red Eye Express 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 4 |
Ice Holes 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 8 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 2 |
Snow Cones 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Trash 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 3 |
Ram Rod 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
The Pirates 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 6 |
Les Georges 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 3 |
Old Man Strength 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 5 |
Undead 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 5 |
Ottawa West 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 5 |
Ottawa Hitmen 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 09 |
| Export |
Saints 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 9 |
Cumberland Barons 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 0 |
Stonecutters 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 5 |
Nitro 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 6 |
The Caps 5 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 2 |
The Beers 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 2 |
Shooters 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 4 |
Pylons 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 6 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 2 |
www.lzco.ca 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 10 |
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 5 |
Blue Rays 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 4 |
Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 4 |
Chiefs 2.0 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 4 |
Ice Dogs 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 2 |
Hurricanes 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 7 |
Roughnecks 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 1 |
Evil Monkeys 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 5 |
Killer Bees 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 1 |
Lorenzos Rebels 1 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 1 |
Belugas 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 6 |
Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 2 |
Thundercats 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 11 |
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 5 |
Broken Rubbers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 3 |
Thundercats 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 4 |
MCN Sports 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 12 |
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 2 |
North Stars 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 5 |
Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 |
Gamblers 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
Shockers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 0 |
Trojans 8 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 15 |
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 4 |
Chuggers 8 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 4 |
Hells Satans 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 4 |
Sir John A Pub 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 1 |
Evil Monkeys 0 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 3 |
Mighty Phoques 2 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 2 |
Lads 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 1 |
Sheepskates 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 8 |
The Blades 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 7 |
Ottawa Hitmen 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 5 |
Shut Your Five Hole 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 1 |
Ottawa West 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 6 |
Crows 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 5 |
Stittsville Snipers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 2 |
Scared Hitless 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Fighting Irish 5 |
Tigol Bitties 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 6 |
Team Wild 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 1 |
Brew Crew 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 2 |
Kanata Hawks 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 5 |
Red Eye Express 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 16 |
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Old Man Strength 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 3 |
Arsenal 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 1 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 2 |
Boston Pizza 3 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Mar 17 |
| Carling |
Lads 0 |
Cargo Smashers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 2 |
Puck Hogs 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 2 |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 5 |
Mighty Pylons 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|