CRHL (Summer 2017 Exhibition) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, May 01
3 Div 8 Blood Sweat and Beers 4 The ReHabs 2 8:00 pm final
7 Div 6 Vikings Hockey 2 Moose Knuckles 4 8:45 pm final
4 Div 7 All Swedish No Finnish 4 Kemptville Bootleggers 3 9:00 pm final
1 Div 8 Knights Templar 3 The Petes 5 9:15 pm final
8 Div 6 Rams 6 Gladiators 2 9:45 pm final
5 Div 7 Alcohooligans 1 Ice Cocks 6 10:00 pm final
2 Div 8 Pigeons 5 DieHard 1 10:15 pm final
9 Div 5 Swedish Berries 3 Lumberjacked 2 10:45 pm final
6 Div 6 Westend Warriors 3 Gryphons 2 11:00 pm final
Tue, May 02
12 Div 3 KGB 4 Skoal Bandits 7 8:00 pm final
16 Div 5 Pass Em Play 6 Tight Mitts 3 8:45 pm final
13 Div 5 Huntsman 7 Blades of Glory 3 9:00 pm final
10 Div 8 Stingrays 4 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 9:15 pm final
17 Div 3 Girth Kings 2 Ottawa Shockers 7 9:45 pm final
14 Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 2 Beerville Bulls 6 10:00 pm final
11 Div 7 McDangles 3 Trojans 2.0 4 10:15 pm final
18 Div 3 Team Showers 1 Valley Cocks 11 10:45 pm final
15 Div 4 Kings 5 The Mustard Tigers 6 11:00 pm final SO
Wed, May 03
21 Div 3 Stittsville Redmen 5 Hawks 2 8:00 pm final
22 Div 1 Dirty Mik and The Boys 9 Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 9:00 pm final
19 Div 4 The Blades 5 The Spaphones 8 9:15 pm final
23 Div 2 Cougar Patrol 1 Polanco Furniture 0 10:00 pm forfeit
20 Div 4 The Eskimo Brothers 1 PHLint Tropics 3 10:15 pm final
24 Div 8 Stingrays 7 The ReHabs 4 11:00 pm final
Thu, May 04
28 Div 1 Book Hockey 1 Dick Pearsons 0 7:45 pm forfeit
32 Div 6 Rams 4 Westend Warriors 6 8:00 pm final
25 Div 2 The Dirty Anglers 4 OttawaWaterfront.ca 1 8:15 pm final
29 Div 8 DieHard 6 The Petes 2 8:45 pm final
33 Div 6 Gryphons 3 Vikings Hockey 2 9:00 pm final
26 Div 8 Pigeons 5 Capital Rams 6 9:15 pm final SO
30 Div 7 McDangles 5 Alcohooligans 0 9:45 pm final
Div 7 Kemptville Bootleggers 5 Bleu Nuit 2 10:00 pm final
27 Div 8 Gordon Bombays All Stars 4 Knights Templar 3 10:15 pm final
31 Div 6 Defectors 4 The Pirates 6 10:45 pm final
35 Div 5 Huntsman 2 Pass Em Play 3 11:00 pm final
Sun, May 07
41 Div 5 Lumberjacked 2 Beerville Bulls 5 5:30 pm final
42 Div 5 Swedish Berries 2 Tight Mitts 4 6:30 pm final
36 Div 7 Trojans 2.0 6 Shootin Blanks 2 6:45 pm final
43 Div 4 The Blades 4 Kings 0 7:30 pm final
37 Div 7 All Swedish No Finnish 2 Cougar Bait 2 7:45 pm final SO
44 Div 4 The Slammers 3 The Spaphones 4 8:30 pm final
38 Div 6 The Pirates 2 Moose Knuckles 4 8:45 pm final
45 Div 4 The Eskimo Brothers 6 The Mustard Tigers 5 9:30 pm final
39 Div 6 Gladiators 1 Defectors 7 9:45 pm final
46 Div 2 OttawaWaterfront.ca 3 Kanata Lakers 8 10:30 pm final
40 Div 3 Girth Kings 3 Skoal Bandits 4 10:45 pm final
Mon, May 08
49 Div 3 Team Showers 2 KGB 3 8:00 pm final
53 Div 1 Dirty Mik and The Boys 7 Book Hockey 6 8:45 pm final SO
50 Div 8 Stingrays 6 Capital Rams 5 9:00 pm final
47 Div 3 Jolts 2 Hawks 4 9:15 pm final
54 Div 8 Knights Templar 4 DieHard 3 9:45 pm final
51 Div 8 The ReHabs 2 Pigeons 6 10:00 pm final
48 Div 1 Prestige Worldwide 8 Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 10:15 pm final
55 Div 7 Cougar Bait 10 Shootin Blanks 4 10:45 pm final
52 Div 7 McDangles 4 Kemptville Bootleggers 2 11:00 pm final
Tue, May 09
59 Div 6 Moose Knuckles 3 Westend Warriors 4 8:00 pm final
56 Div 8 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 8:15 pm final SO
70 Div 7 Ice Cocks 4 Bleu Nuit 5 8:45 pm final SO
60 Div 6 Vikings Hockey 4 The Pirates 8 9:00 pm final
57 Div 7 Trojans 2.0 7 All Swedish No Finnish 3 9:15 pm final
64 Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 3 Lumberjacked 4 9:45 pm final
61 Div 6 Rams 2 Defectors 2 10:00 pm final SO
65 Div 5 Huntsman 4 Beerville Bulls 12 10:45 pm final
62 Div 3 Jolts 3 Stittsville Redmen 2 11:00 pm final
Wed, May 10
68 Div 1 Prestige Worldwide 6 Book Hockey 5 8:00 pm final
63 Div 5 Pass Em Play 6 Swedish Berries 1 9:00 pm final
66 Div 2 Cougar Patrol 2 The Dirty Anglers 2 9:15 pm final SO
69 Div 5 Blades of Glory 6 Tight Mitts 3 10:00 pm final
67 Div 3 Ottawa Shockers 6 Hawks 9 10:15 pm final
71 Div 4 PHLint Tropics 2 The Blades 3 11:00 pm final
Thu, May 11
75 Div 4 Kings 2 The Spaphones 5 7:45 pm final
34 Div 5 Blades of Glory 2 pTeraMachtyls 3 8:00 pm final
72 Div 3 Team Showers 2 Girth Kings 3 8:15 pm final
76 Div 1 Dirty Mik and The Boys 9 Dick Pearsons 3 8:45 pm final
80 Div 7 Shootin Blanks 3 Capital Rams 4 9:00 pm final SO
73 Div 3 Ottawa Shockers 7 Vikings Hockey 2 9:15 pm final
77 Div 3 Stittsville Redmen 1 Skoal Bandits 2 9:45 pm final
79 Div 2 Cougar Patrol 3 Kanata Lakers 5 10:00 pm final
74 Div 2 Polanco Furniture 0 The Dirty Anglers 8 10:15 pm final
78 Div 8 The Petes 3 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 10:45 pm final SO
82 Div 4 The Eskimo Brothers 2 The Slammers 2 11:00 pm final
Sun, May 14
88 Div 1 Dick Pearsons 0 Prestige Worldwide 0 6:45 pm forfeit
83 Div 4 The Mustard Tigers 3 PHLint Tropics 5 7:00 pm final
Div 7 Cougar Bait 7 Ice Cocks 2 7:45 pm final
84 Div 2 Polanco Furniture 1 OttawaWaterfront.ca 0 8:00 pm forfeit
81 Div 3 Valley Cocks 2 The Spaphones 4 8:45 pm final
85 Div 3 KGB 6 Jolts 2 9:00 pm final
58 Div 6 Gryphons 2 Gladiators 4 9:45 pm final
86 Div 2 Kanata Lakers 7 Dickens Cider Minutemen 3 10:00 pm final
Div 7 Bleu Nuit 6 Alcohooligans 3 11:00 pm final
Mon, May 15
Div 3 Ottawa Shockers 9 Valley Cocks 5 7:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -