OLA Z8 (OLA Z8-Guelph Regals) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# DIV Home Away Time Box Score/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Feb 15
1 Try-outs Field- Novice Try-outs 8:00 am datapending
1 Try-outs Field- Tyke Try-outs 8:00 am datapending
Sun, Feb 16
1 Try-outs Field- Peewee Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
1 Try-outs Field- Bantam Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
1 Try-outs Field- Midget Try-outs 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, Feb 22
2 Try-outs Field- Tyke Try-outs 5:00 pm datapending
Sun, Feb 23
2 Try-outs Field- Novice Try-outs 4:00 pm datapending
2 Try-outs Field- Peewee Try-outs 6:00 pm datapending
2 Try-outs Field- Bantam Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
2 Try-outs Field- Midget Try-outs 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 01
3 Try-outs Field- Tyke Try-outs 8:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Novice Try-outs 9:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Peewee Try-outs 10:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Midget Try-outs 11:00 am datapending
3 Try-outs Field- Bantam Try-outs 11:00 am datapending
Sun, Mar 02
1 JR B Jr B Tryouts 12:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 08
2 JR B Jr B Tryouts 1:00 pm datapending
Fri, Mar 14
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 15
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 5:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Sun, Mar 16
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 8:00 am datapending
3 JR B Jr B Tryouts 2:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 22
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 12:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 12:00 pm datapending
Sun, Mar 23
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 7:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 8:00 am datapending
4 JR B Jr B Tryouts 2:00 pm datapending
Sat, Mar 29
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 9:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 10:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 10:00 am datapending
Sun, Mar 30
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 8:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 12:00 pm datapending
5 JR B Jr B Tryouts 3:30 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 04
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sun, Apr 06
6 JR B Jr B Tryouts 1:30 pm datapending
Mon, Apr 07
1 Box Tryout Tyke 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Novice 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Midget 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Peewee 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Bantam 1 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
Tue, Apr 08
2 Box Tryout Tyke 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Novice 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Peewee 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Bantam 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Midget 1 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 09
1 Box Tryout Tyke 2 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Tyke 1 Rep-Tryout 6:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Novice 2 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Novice 1 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Peewee 2 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Peewee 1 Rep-Tryout 8:00 pm datapending
1 Box Tryout Bantam 2 Rep-Tryout 9:00 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Bantam 1 Rep-Tryout 9:00 pm datapending
Thu, Apr 10
2 Box Tryout Tyke 2 Rep-Tryout 5:30 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Novice 2 Rep-Tryout 6:30 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Peewee 2 Rep-Tryout 7:00 pm datapending
2 Box Tryout Bantam 2 Rep-Tryout 7:30 pm datapending
3 Box Tryout Midget 1 Rep-Tryout 8:30 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 11
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Apr 12
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 3 Centre Wellington 1 4 9:00 am final
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 0 Centre Wellington 2 7 9:00 am final
PPW Orange Paperweight Yellow Paperweight 9:00 am datapending
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 15 Centre Wellington 1 9:00 am final
PPW Black Paperweight Red Paperweight 9:00 am datapending
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 3 Centre Wellington 1 3 10:00 am final
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 2 Centre Wellington 2 6 11:00 am final
U-9 (1) Halton 1 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 1 11 11:00 am final
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 3 1 Halton 2 8 12:00 pm final
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 2 Milton 9 12:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Burlington 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 2 13 1:00 pm final
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 5 Burlington 12 1:00 pm final
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 6 London 9 1:00 pm final
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 2 NOTL 6 3:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Burlington 8 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 5 4:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 6 Halton 2 1 5:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 13
U-15 (2) Guelph Regals Bantam 2 4 Milton 13 10:30 am final
U-15 (1) Centre Wellington 3 Guelph Regals Bantam 1 15 10:30 am final
U-17 Oakville 11 Guelph Regals Midget 3 10:30 am final
U-15 (1) Guelph Regals Bantam 1 7 Kitchener- Waterloo 7 1:30 pm final
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget 7 St. Catharines 11 4:30 pm final
U-15 (2) NOTL 10 Guelph Regals Bantam 2 11 6:00 pm final
Mon, Apr 14
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice Victoria Road Arena 5:30 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice Victoria Road Arena 6:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Apr 15
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 8:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 16
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice Victoria Road Arena 5:30 pm datapending
Box Novice Orange Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 8:00 pm datapending
Thu, Apr 17
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice Centennial Arena 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 7:00 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice Centennial Arena 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 7:00 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice Centennial Arena 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #2 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice West End Rec Centre #1 8:00 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 18
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 0 Halton 2 9 11:00 am final
U-11 (2) NOTL 15 Guelph Regals Novice 2 1 1:00 pm final
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Apr 19
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 0 Milton 15 8:00 am final
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 18 Hamilton 0 9:00 am final
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 9 Kitchener- Waterloo 6 9:00 am final
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 13 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 1 11:00 am final
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 2 Centre Wellington 2 6 12:00 pm final
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 10 Kitchener- Waterloo 0 1:00 pm final
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 9 Kitchener-Waterloo 3 1:00 pm final
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 8 St. Catharines 3 2:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 5 Halton 2 4 4:00 pm final
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 4 Six Nations 6 4:00 pm final
U-9 (2) Burlington 13 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 3 5:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 20
U-15 (2) Oakville 3 Guelph Regals Bantam 2 9:00 am datapending
U-15 (1) Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Hamilton 9:00 am datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Burlington 10:30 am datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget West Durham 4:30 pm datapending
U-15 (1) Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Oakville 2 4:30 pm datapending
U-15 (2) Six Nations Guelph Regals Bantam 2 6:00 pm datapending
Mon, Apr 21
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 5:30 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Tue, Apr 22
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-I-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Intermed-REP Practice 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 23
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Red Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Thu, Apr 24
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 7:30 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-I-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Intermed-REP Practice 9:00 pm datapending
Fri, Apr 25
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 2 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-N-Practi Guelph Regals Novice 1 Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-T-Practi Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Practice Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Apr 26
U-11 (2) Guelph Regals Novice 2 Centre Wellington 2 9:00 am datapending
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 St. Catharines 9:00 am datapending
U-9 (1) Guelph Regals Tyke 1 Centre Wellington 9:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Black SR Paperweight Yellow SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
U-9 (2) Burlington Guelph Regals Tyke 2 11:00 am datapending
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 NOTL 11:00 am datapending
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 St. Catharines 11:00 am datapending
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 3 Halton 2 12:00 pm datapending
U-11 (2) Milton Guelph Regals Novice 2 12:00 pm datapending
U-11 (1) Guelph Regals Novice 1 London 1:00 pm datapending
U-9 (1) Halton 1 Guelph Regals Tyke 1 1:00 pm datapending
U-13 Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Hamilton 2:00 pm datapending
U-13 (3) Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Milton 3:00 pm datapending
U-9 (2) Guelph Regals Tyke 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 3 5:00 pm datapending
1 JR B Club Guelph Regals Windsor Clippers 7:00 pm datapending
Sun, Apr 27
U-17 Clarington Guelph Regals Midget 10:30 am datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Stars 7:30 pm datapending
Mon, Apr 28
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Black Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
G-N- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice Girls Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
2 JR B Club Orangeville Northmen Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
G-P- Pract Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee Girls Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Apr 30
Box Bantam Black Bantam Yellow Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 01
3 JR B Club Guelph Regals London Blue Devils 8:00 pm datapending
Fri, May 02
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 03
SR- PPW Black SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Yellow SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
4 JR B Club Wallaceburg Red Devils Guelph Regals 4:00 pm datapending
Sun, May 04
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Brampton 12:00 pm datapending
U-17 Guelph Regals Midget Orangeville 3:00 pm datapending
Mon, May 05
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 5:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Black Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Cambridge Chiefs 1 Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Cambridge Chiefs 1 Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 9:00 pm datapending
Tue, May 06
Rep-M-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Practice 5:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 07
Rep-T-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
Box Novice Black Novice Orange Novice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Red Novice Yellow Novice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Centre Wellington Mohawks 3 Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-P-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 7:30 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-I-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Intermed-REP Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Yellow Bantam 8:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Black Bantam Orange Bantam 8:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 08
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-T-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-B-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
5 JR B Club St. Catharines Spartans Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
Fri, May 09
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Practice 6:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 10
SR- PPW Black SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Yellow SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
6 JR B Club Brampton Excelsiors Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
Sun, May 11
U-17 Beaches Guelph Regals Midget 10:30 am datapending
U-17 Mimico Guelph Regals Midget 3:00 pm datapending
7 JR B Club Six Nations Rebels Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
U-17 Whitby Guelph Regals Midget 7:30 pm datapending
Mon, May 12
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Black Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, May 13
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Owen Sound North Stars 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Milton Mavericks 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 14
Box Novice Orange Novice Yellow Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Black Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Yellow Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Black Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 15
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Milton Mavericks 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Milton Mavericks 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Milton Mavericks 7:00 pm datapending
8 JR B Club Guelph Regals Brampton Excelsiors 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Owen Sound North Stars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Milton Mavericks 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Milton Mavericks 9:00 pm datapending
Fri, May 16
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
9 JR B Club Elora Mohawks Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 17
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
Sun, May 18
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-P-Practi Guelph Regals Peewee 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Mon, May 19
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 2 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
F-B-Practi Guelph Regals Bantam 1 Field Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Tue, May 20
Box Tyke Red Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 21
Box Novice Red Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 22
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 7:00 pm datapending
10 JR B Club Guelph Regals Orangeville Northmen 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Owen Sound North Stars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Brantford Warriors 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 24
SR- PPW Orange SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Red SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
11 JR B Club Point Edward Pacers Guelph Regals 2:00 pm datapending
Sun, May 25
12 JR B Club Welland Generals Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, May 26
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, May 27
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 2 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP North Perth Outlaws 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP North Perth Outlaws 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, May 28
Box Novice Orange Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, May 29
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
13 JR B Club Guelph Regals Brampton Excelsiors 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, May 31
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
Sun, Jun 01
14 JR B Club Elora Mohawks Guelph Regals 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jun 02
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 03
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
15 JR B Club Guelph Regals Owen Sound Pro Team Northstars 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Arthur Aces 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Arthur Aces 9:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jun 04
Box Novice Yellow Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Red Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 05
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
16 JR B Club Owen Sound Pro Team Northstars Guelph Regals 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, Jun 07
17 JR B Club Guelph Regals Niagara Thunderhawks 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jun 09
Box Tyke Black Tyke Yellow Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Orange Tyke Red Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Black Peewee Yellow Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Orange Peewee Red Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 10
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Brantford 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jun 11
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Orange Novice Red Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Black Novice Yellow Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Black Bantam Yellow Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Orange Bantam Red Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 12
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Centtre Wellington Mohawks 2 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 7:00 pm datapending
18 JR B Club Guelph Regals Elora Mohawks 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 8:00 pm datapending
Sat, Jun 14
SR- PPW Red SR Paperweight Black SR Paperweight 10:00 am datapending
SR- PPW Yellow SR Paperweight Orange SR Paperweight 11:00 am datapending
Mon, Jun 16
Box Tyke Yellow Tyke Orange Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Box Tyke Red Tyke Black Tyke 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Peewee Yellow Peewee Orange Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Box Peewee Red Peewee Black Peewee 7:30 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 17
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP North Perth Outlaws 1 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP North Perth Outlaws 7:00 pm datapending
JR B- Prac JR-B Guelph Regals Practice 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP North Perth Outlaws 2 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jun 18
Box Novice Red Novice Black Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Box Novice Yellow Novice Orange Novice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Box Bantam Yellow Bantam Orange Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Box Bantam Red Bantam Black Bantam 7:30 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 19
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 2- REP Arthur Aces 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Arthur Aces 1 7:00 pm datapending
19 JR B Club Guelph Regals Orangeville Northmen 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Arthur Aces 1 8:00 pm datapending
Sun, Jun 22
20 JR B Club Guelph Regals Hamilton Bengals 7:00 pm datapending
Tue, Jun 24
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Peewee Guelph Regals Peewee 2- REP Brantford 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Brantford 7:00 pm datapending
Thu, Jun 26
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Victoria Road Arena Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Midget Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 1 8:00 pm datapending
Rep-Inter Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Kitchener- Waterloo 9:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jun 30
Rep-Novice Guelph Regals Novice 2- REP Cambridge Chiefs 2 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac Centennial Arena Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Bantam Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Kitchener- Waterloo Braves 2 8:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 02
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Thu, Jul 03
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-Novice Milton Mavericks 1 Guelph Regals Novice 1- REP 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jul 07
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 09
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-Tyke Guelph Regals Tyke 1- REP Cambridge Chiefs 1 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jul 14
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 16
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Mon, Jul 21
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 23
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Sat, Jul 26
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Sun, Jul 27
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Zone Championships 12:00 am datapending
Mon, Jul 28
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Wed, Jul 30
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 7:00 pm datapending
Fri, Aug 01
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sat, Aug 02
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sun, Aug 03
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-B-Prac Guelph Regals Bantam 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-P-Prac Guelph Regals Peewee 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Mon, Aug 04
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Tue, Aug 05
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-T-Prac Guelph Regals Tyke 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-I-Prac Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Wed, Aug 06
Rep-I-Prac Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #2 Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Rep-N-Prac West End Rec Centre #1 Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Practice 6:00 pm datapending
Thu, Aug 07
Rep-I-Prac Guelph Regals Intermediate-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Fri, Aug 08
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sat, Aug 09
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Sun, Aug 10
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-N-Prac Guelph Regals Novice 2-REP Practice Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 2-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending
Rep-M-Prac Guelph Regals Midget 1-REP Provincials 12:00 am datapending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -