GFHL (Winter 2013/2014) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Sep 22
1 A Division Bucs 10 Originals 2 5:30 pm final
4 B Division Schmelts 1 Kings 6 5:45 pm final OT
2 A Division North Stars 8 Glory Boys 6 6:14 pm final
5 B Division High Flyers 2 Predators 6 6:45 pm final
3 A Division Jets 2 Mighty Ducks 0 7:30 pm final
6 A Division Chizzlers 3 Burners 1 7:45 pm final
Sun, Sep 29
4 B Division Kings 2 High Flyers 1 5:39 pm final
1 A Division Bucs 3 Glory Boys 5 6:10 pm final
5 A Division Chizzlers 5 Predators 6 6:32 pm final SO
2 B Division Originals 3 Jets 10 7:14 pm final
6 B Division Burners 5 Schmelts 4 7:40 pm final
3 B Division Mighty Ducks 6 North Stars 10 8:19 pm final
Sun, Oct 06
4 B Division Schmelts 1 High Flyers 6 5:19 pm final
1 B Division Burners 5 Originals 2 6:00 pm final
5 A Division Chizzlers 5 Kings 4 6:28 pm final
2 A Division Jets 2 Glory Boys 5 7:11 pm final
6 A Division Predators 9 Mighty Ducks 8 7:15 pm final OT
3 A Division Bucs 4 North Stars 3 8:22 pm final SO
Sun, Oct 20
3 A Division Jets 3 Bucs 4 5:38 pm final
4 B Division Burners 2 Kings 4 6:02 pm final
2 A Division Predators 4 North Stars 2 6:38 pm final
5 B Division Originals 5 Schmelts 7 6:54 pm final
1 A Division Glory Boys 4 Mighty Ducks 5 7:42 pm final
6 A Division Chizzlers 0 High Flyers 5 7:43 pm final
Sun, Oct 27
10 A Division Chizzlers 5 Schmelts 2 5:26 pm final
7 A Division North Stars 6 Jets 2 6:19 pm final
11 B Division High Flyers 0 Burners 2 6:24 pm final
8 A Division Bucs 7 Mighty Ducks 3 6:55 pm final
12 B Division Kings 1 Originals 7 7:17 pm final
9 A Division Predators 3 Glory Boys 5 7:50 pm final
Sun, Nov 03
16 B Division Schmelts 3 Kings 2 5:31 pm final
13 A Division Glory Boys 2 North Stars 1 6:09 pm final SO
17 B Division Originals 7 High Flyers 8 6:15 pm final
14 A Division Bucs 4 Predators 1 7:00 pm final
B Division Burners 3 Chizzlers 5 7:18 pm final
15 A Division Jets 1 Mighty Ducks 0 8:00 pm forfeit
Sun, Nov 10
22 B Division Kings 2 High Flyers 5 5:17 pm final
19 A Division Bucs 2 Glory Boys 4 6:11 pm final
23 A Division Chizzlers 9 Originals 6 6:16 pm final
24 B Division Burners 5 Schmelts 6 7:01 pm final
20 A Division Jets 4 Predators 3 7:20 pm final SO
21 A Division North Stars 5 Mighty Ducks 3 8:15 pm final
Sun, Nov 17
28 B Division Schmelts 2 High Flyers 3 5:24 pm final
25 A Division Bucs 1 North Stars 4 6:12 pm final
29 A Division Chizzlers 4 Kings 1 6:27 pm final
26 A Division Jets 3 Glory Boys 8 7:08 pm final
30 B Division Burners 6 Originals 5 7:17 pm final SO
27 B Division Mighty Ducks 4 Predators 6 8:05 pm final
Sun, Nov 24
34 A Division Predators 2 Schmelts 1 5:15 pm final SO
31 A Division North Stars 2 High Flyers 1 6:00 pm final
35 A Division Jets 2 Kings 3 6:15 pm final SO
33 A Division Chizzlers 5 Glory Boys 8 7:00 pm final
36 B Division Mighty Ducks 0 Originals 0 7:15 pm forfeit
32 A Division Bucs 7 Burners 1 8:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 01
40 B Division Mighty Ducks 1 Schmelts 6 5:34 pm final
37 A Division Jets 0 North Stars 4 6:00 pm final
41 B Division Burners 1 High Flyers 4 6:11 pm final
38 A Division Bucs 3 Chizzlers 2 7:00 pm final
42 B Division Kings 4 Originals 2 7:04 pm final
39 A Division Glory Boys 5 Predators 2 8:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 08
46 B Division Mighty Ducks 2 Burners 8 5:17 pm final
47 B Division Originals 1 High Flyers 7 5:58 pm final
43 A Division Glory Boys 5 North Stars 2 6:00 pm final
48 B Division Schmelts 5 Kings 3 6:59 pm final
44 A Division Bucs 5 Predators 4 7:00 pm final OT
45 A Division Chizzlers 2 Jets 5 8:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 15
52 B Division Kings 1 High Flyers 3 5:26 pm final
49 A Division Bucs 1 Glory Boys 0 6:00 pm final
53 B Division Mighty Ducks 6 Originals 5 6:25 pm final
50 A Division Jets 4 Predators 3 7:00 pm final
54 B Division Schmelts 5 Burners 7 7:23 pm final
51 A Division Chizzlers 4 North Stars 3 8:00 pm final OT
Sun, Jan 05
4 B Division Kings 3 Burners 2 5:25 pm final OT
1 A Division Glory Boys 7 Chizzlers 5 6:00 pm final
5 B Division Schmelts 4 Originals 3 6:24 pm final OT
2 A Division Predators 3 North Stars 4 7:19 pm final SO
6 B Division High Flyers 2 Mighty Ducks 0 7:26 pm final
3 A Division Bucs 3 Jets 1 8:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 12
10 B Division Mighty Ducks 5 Schmelts 10 5:23 pm final
7 A Division Jets 1 North Stars 4 6:00 pm final
11 B Division High Flyers 3 Burners 2 6:22 pm final OT
8 A Division Bucs 1 Chizzlers 3 7:11 pm final
12 B Division Kings 2 Originals 6 7:24 pm final
9 A Division Predators 0 Glory Boys 3 8:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 19
16 B Division Kings 2 Schmelts 5 5:14 pm final
13 A Division Glory Boys 3 North Stars 5 6:11 pm final
17 B Division Originals 0 High Flyers 7 6:12 pm final
14 A Division Bucs 3 Predators 2 7:15 pm final SO
18 B Division Mighty Ducks 5 Burners 8 7:18 pm final
15 A Division Jets 3 Chizzlers 1 8:14 pm final
Sun, Jan 26
32 B Division Kings 3 High Flyers 5 5:25 pm final
19 A Division Glory Boys 2 Bucs 7 6:00 pm final
33 B Division Mighty Ducks 2 Originals 6 6:19 pm final
20 A Division Predators 3 Jets 4 7:00 pm final SO
34 B Division Burners 2 Schmelts 3 7:22 pm final OT
31 A Division Chizzlers 2 North Stars 5 8:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 09
40 B Division Burners 6 Originals 1 5:19 pm final
35 A Division North Stars 2 Bucs 4 6:00 pm final
39 B Division Mighty Ducks 2 Kings 7 6:21 pm final
36 A Division Glory Boys 5 Jets 1 7:00 pm final
38 B Division Schmelts 4 High Flyers 5 7:03 pm final
37 A Division Predators 1 Chizzlers 2 8:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 23
50 B Division Mighty Ducks 7 Schmelts 8 5:24 pm final OT
47 A Division North Stars 2 Jets 3 6:08 pm final SO
51 B Division Burners 1 High Flyers 4 6:11 pm final
48 A Division Chizzlers 1 Bucs 6 7:01 pm final
52 B Division Kings 2 Originals 1 7:13 pm final
49 A Division Glory Boys 4 Predators 3 7:54 pm final
Sun, Mar 02
56 B Division Schmelts 8 Kings 5 5:26 pm final
53 A Division North Stars 5 Glory Boys 8 6:00 pm final
57 B Division High Flyers 4 Originals 2 6:26 pm final
55 A Division Jets 2 Chizzlers 3 7:00 pm final SO
58 B Division Mighty Ducks 3 Burners 4 7:16 pm final
54 A Division Predators 3 Bucs 0 8:12 pm final
Sun, Mar 09
62 B Division Kings 3 High Flyers 2 5:27 pm final SO
59 A Division Glory Boys 3 Bucs 2 6:06 pm final SO
63 B Division Mighty Ducks 0 Originals 1 6:15 pm final
60 A Division Jets 2 Predators 6 7:17 pm final
64 B Division Schmelts 8 Burners 6 7:19 pm final
61 A Division Chizzlers 0 North Stars 0 7:56 pm forfeit
Sun, Mar 16
4 B Division Burners Mighty Ducks 5:15 pm data pending
2 A Division North Stars 1 Jets 0 6:00 pm final
A Division Jets 0 North Stars 3 6:09 pm final
5 B Division Kings 7 Originals 4 6:19 pm final
1 A Division Chizzlers 1 Predators 4 7:00 pm final
6 B Division Schmelts Bucs 7:15 pm data pending
3 A Division Glory Boys High Flyers 8:00 pm data pending
Sun, Mar 23
1 B Division Mighty Ducks Originals 5:15 pm data pending
4 A Division Chizzlers Jets 6:00 pm data pending
2 B Division Kings 1 High Flyers 4 6:20 pm final
5 A Division Glory Boys Predators 7:00 pm data pending
3 B Division Schmelts 2 Burners 1 7:16 pm final
6 A Division North Stars Bucs 8:00 pm data pending
Sun, Mar 30
5 A Division Jets Mighty Ducks 5:15 pm data pending
4 A Division Glory Boys Predators 6:00 pm data pending
2 B Division Kings 1 High Flyers 2 6:10 pm final
3 B Division Originals Chizzlers 7:00 pm data pending
1 B Division Schmelts 3 Burners 1 7:11 pm final
6 A Division North Stars Bucs 8:00 pm data pending
Sun, Apr 06
3 A Division Jets Kings 6:00 pm data pending
1 B Division Schmelts 2 High Flyers 3 6:21 pm final
4 A Division Bucs Glory Boys 7:00 pm data pending
2 A Division Predators Burners 7:15 pm data pending
5 A Division Chizzlers North Stars 8:00 pm data pending
Sun, Apr 13
6 B Division Schmelts 3 High Flyers 4 6:13 pm final
9 A Division Glory Boys 0 Bucs 0 7:15 pm final
10 A Division North Stars Burners 8:00 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -