SWSHS (Series Champ.12-13) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Feb 08
Mid Min AA Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 3 Ice Jets-Shakesby 5 7:45 pm final
Sat, Feb 09
Mid Maj AA McKinney Lightning-Bakke 1 Dallas Oilers-Clarke 5 10:30 am final
Mid Min AA Team Houston-Marotta 4 Odessa Jackalopes-Margettie 5 12:13 pm final SO
Mid Maj A McKinney Lightning-Archibald 0 Houston Hitmen-Strain 17 12:22 pm final
Mid Min AA Ice Jets-Shakesby 6 Jr. Ice Gators-Hale 0 1:46 pm final
Mid Maj AA Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 0 Ice Jets Academy U16-Kaebel 9 3:43 pm final
Mid Min AA Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 4 Team Houston-Marotta 6 4:00 pm final
Mid Maj A Austin Capitals 0 Houston Hitmen-Strain 2 5:00 pm final
Mid Min AA Odessa Jackalopes-Margettie 6 Jr. Ice Gators-Hale 5 5:31 pm final SO
Mid Maj AA Dallas Oilers-Clarke 7 Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 0 5:39 pm final
Mid Maj AA Ice Jets Academy U16-Kaebel 5 McKinney Lightning-Bakke 2 7:07 pm final
Mid Maj A McKinney Lightning-Archibald 1 Austin Capitals 4 7:22 pm final
Sun, Feb 10
Mid Min AA Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 5 Jr. Ice Gators-Hale 2 6:54 am final
Mid Min AA Team Houston-Marotta 1 Ice Jets-Shakesby 9 7:00 am final
Mid Min AA Team Houston-Marotta 1 Ice Jets-Shakesby 9 7:00 am final
Mid Maj A Austin Capitals 9 McKinney Lightning-Archibald 3 8:39 am final
Mid Maj AA Dallas Oilers-Clarke 4 Ice Jets Academy U16-Kaebel 3 9:00 am final
Mid Maj AA Dallas Oilers-Clarke 4 Ice Jets Academy U16-Kaebel 3 9:00 am unverified
Mid Min AA Team Houston-Marotta 6 Jr. Ice Gators-Hale 0 10:30 am final
Mid Min AA Odessa Jackalopes-Margettie 1 Ice Jets-Shakesby 6 10:30 am final
Mid Min AA Odessa Jackalopes-Margettie 1 Ice Jets-Shakesby 6 10:34 am final
Mid Maj AA McKinney Lightning-Bakke 3 Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 2 11:59 am final
Mid Maj A McKinney Lightning-Archibald 3 Houston Hitmen-Strain 11 12:00 pm final
Mid Min AA Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 5 Odessa Jackalopes-Margettie 4 2:00 pm final
Mid Maj AA Odessa Jr. Jackalopes 1 McKinney Lightning-Bakke 7 3:00 pm final
Mid Maj A Austin Capitals 3 Houston Hitmen-Strain 7 3:40 pm final
Mid Min AA Ice Jets-Shakesby 6 Team Houston-Marotta 1 5:15 pm final
Mid Maj AA Ice Jets Academy U16-Kaebel 2 Dallas Oilers-Clarke 4 7:15 pm final
Sat, Feb 23
Squirt Ice Jets-Seal 0 McKinney Lightning-Ciak 5 11:26 am final
Squirt Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 2 Houston Hitmen-Doll 4 1:31 pm final
Squirt McKinney Lightning-Ciak 7 Odessa Jackalopes - Doyle 3 3:30 pm final
Squirt Ice Jets-Seal 5 Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 1 4:41 pm final
Squirt Houston Hitmen-Doll 3 Odessa Jackalopes - Doyle 4 6:15 pm final
Sun, Feb 24
Squirt Houston Hitmen-Doll 0 Ice Jets-Seal 3 7:00 am final
Squirt Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 2 McKinney Lightning-Ciak 3 7:10 am final OT
Squirt Odessa Jackalopes - Doyle 4 Dallas Oilers-Blaznek 5 10:30 am final SO
Squirt McKinney Lightning-Ciak 5 Houston Hitmen-Doll 3 11:59 am final
Squirt Ice Jets-Seal 18 Odessa Jackalopes - Doyle 3 1:41 pm final
Squirt McKinney Lightning-Ciak 6 Ice Jets-Seal 3 4:38 pm final
Fri, Mar 01
Bant AA Dallas Oilers-McLean 3 McKinney Lightning-Archibald/Mauer 2 6:30 pm final
Bant AA Dallas Ice Jets-Pye 1 Ice Jets Academy U14 Prep-Kaebel 5 8:07 pm unverified
Sat, Mar 02
PWAA Ice Jets-B. Kaebel 6 Dallas Oilers-McLean 2 7:23 am final
PWA McKinney Lightning-Burkhart 7 Dallas Oilers - Smith 1 9:16 am final
Bantam A Dallas Oilers-Smith 4 Odessa Jr. Jackalopes-Margettie 7 10:50 am final
PW A2 Team Houston-Perugini 1 La. Jr. Ice Gators-Aspholm 4 11:10 am unverified
Bantam A Team Houston-Brehm 0 Team Houston-New 5 12:30 pm final
PWA Dallas Oilers-Lapane 8 West Texas Selects - Sutter 4 12:34 pm final
PW A2 Austin Capitals - Wagner 5 RGV Stingers 2 12:35 pm unverified
Bant AA Ice Jets Academy U14 Prep-Kaebel 2 Dallas Oilers-McLean 0 2:04 pm final
PWAA Team Houston-Stachowiak 9 Ice Jets-B. Kaebel 2 2:07 pm final
Bant AA McKinney Lightning-Archibald/Mauer 2 Dallas Ice Jets-Pye 1 3:35 pm final
PWA Dallas Oilers - Smith 5 West Texas Selects - Sutter 4 3:49 pm final OT
PW A2 RGV Stingers 4 Team Houston-Perugini 8 4:10 pm unverified
Bantam A Odessa Jr. Jackalopes-Margettie 4 Team Houston-Brehm 3 5:03 pm final
PWA Dallas Oilers-Lapane 3 McKinney Lightning-Burkhart 2 5:19 pm final OT
Bantam A Team Houston-New 4 Dallas Oilers-Smith 1 6:37 pm final
PWAA Dallas Oilers-McLean 1 Team Houston-Stachowiak 3 6:54 pm final
PW A2 La. Jr. Ice Gators-Aspholm 1 Austin Capitals - Wagner 3 7:00 pm unverified
Bant AA Ice Jets Academy U14 Prep-Kaebel 2 McKinney Lightning-Archibald/Mauer 1 7:57 pm final SO
Bant AA Dallas Oilers-McLean 5 Dallas Ice Jets-Pye 1 8:24 pm final
Sun, Mar 03
PW A2 Team Houston-Perugini 1 Austin Capitals - Wagner 2 6:00 am unverified
PWA Dallas Oilers - Smith 1 Dallas Oilers-Lapane 4 6:58 am final
PWA McKinney Lightning-Burkhart 7 West Texas Selects - Sutter 5 7:00 am final
PW A2 La. Jr. Ice Gators-Aspholm 2 RGV Stingers 1 7:25 am unverified SO
Bantam A Team Houston-Brehm 2 Dallas Oilers-Smith 1 8:37 am final OT
Bantam A Odessa Jr. Jackalopes-Margettie 1 Team Houston-New 6 8:48 am final
PW A2 Austin Capitals - Wagner 4 La. Jr. Ice Gators-Aspholm 1 10:10 am unverified
PWAA Team Houston-Stachowiak 1 Ice Jets-B. Kaebel 7 10:12 am final
PWA Dallas Oilers-Lapane 0 McKinney Lightning-Burkhart 3 11:44 am final
PWA Dallas Oilers - Smith 3 West Texas Selects - Sutter 4 11:47 am final
PW A2 Team Houston-Perugini 7 RGV Stingers 2 11:50 am unverified
Bantam A Team Houston-New 4 Odessa Jr. Jackalopes-Margettie 3 1:15 pm final
Bantam A Team Houston-Brehm 3 Dallas Oilers-Smith 2 1:20 pm final
PWAA Dallas Oilers-McLean 0 Team Houston-Stachowiak 5 2:52 pm final
Bant AA McKinney Lightning-Archibald/Mauer 2 Dallas Ice Jets-Pye 0 3:01 pm final
Bant AA Ice Jets Academy U14 Prep-Kaebel 5 Dallas Oilers-McLean 1 4:41 pm final
PWAA Dallas Oilers-McLean 0 Ice Jets-B. Kaebel 7 7:01 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -