SS Collingwood
(14/15CollingwoodReg)
POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Nov 21
C101
ATOMS
Collingwood AE 3
9
Penetang
0
9:00 am
final
E101
PEEWEES
Collingwood AE
3
Penetang
2
9:00 am
final
T101
BANTAMS
Collingwood
3
Walkerton
1
9:00 am
final
S101
NOVICES
Collingwood
1
St. Marys
4
10:00 am
final
C102
ATOMS
St. Mary''s
7
Erin-Hillsburgh
2
10:05 am
final
E102
PEEWEES
Midland
1
Saugeen Shores
4
10:05 am
final
T102
BANTAMS
Richmond Hill
4
Niagara On the Lake
1
10:10 am
final
S102
ATOMS
Dorchester
0
Elmvale
2
11:00 am
final
C103
ATOMS
Collingwood AE 4
3
Wasaga Beach
1
11:10 am
final
E103
PEEWEES
Collingwood LL
4
Erin Hillsburgh
1
11:10 am
final
T103
BANTAMS
Halton Hills
1
South Bruce
2
11:20 am
final
C104
NOVICES
Mount Brydges
9
Mooretown
0
12:15 pm
final
E104
PEEWEES
St. Mary''s
3
Oro
0
12:15 pm
final
T104
BANTAMS
St. Mary''s
1
Dorchester
6
12:30 pm
final
S103
NOVICES
Collingwood
1
Petrolia
4
12:40 pm
final
C105
ATOMS
Collingwood AE 3
6
Erin-Hillsburgh
1
1:20 pm
final
E105
PEEWEES
Collingwood AE
2
Saugeen Shores
5
1:20 pm
final
S104
ATOMS
St. Mary''s
4
Penetang
0
1:40 pm
final
T105
MIDGETS
Norwood
1
South Muskoka
3
1:40 pm
final
C106
ATOMS
Collingwood AE 4
0
Dorchester
3
2:30 pm
final
E106
PEEWEES
Midland
1
Penetang
0
2:30 pm
final
S105
ATOMS
Wasaga Beach
0
Elmvale
8
2:50 pm
final
T106
MIDGETS
Mount Brydges
6
Shelburne
3
2:50 pm
final
C108
NOVICES
Mooretown
0
Petrolia
8
3:40 pm
final
E107
PEEWEES
Collingwood LL
4
St. Mary''s
6
3:40 pm
final
T107
MIDGETS
Collingwood
1
Thorold
2
4:00 pm
final
C108
NOVICES
St. Marys
0
Mount Brydges
9
4:50 pm
final
E108
PEEWEES
Erin Hillsburgh
2
Oro
2
4:50 pm
final
T108
MIDGETS
St. Mary''s
2
Newmarket
2
5:10 pm
final
C108
BANTAMS
Collingwood
9
Niagara On the Lake
2
6:00 pm
final
E109
BANTAMS
Walkerton
2
Richmond Hill
5
6:00 pm
final
T109
MIDGETS
Norwood
2
Shelburne
5
6:20 pm
final
C110
BANTAMS
St. Mary''s
2
Halton Hills
2
7:10 pm
final
E110
BANTAMS
South Bruce
1
Dorchester
3
7:10 pm
final
T110
MIDGETS
South Muskoka
3
Mount Brydges
1
7:30 pm
final
C111
MIDGETS
Collingwood
1
St. Mary''s
2
8:30 pm
final
E111
MIDGETS
Thorold
5
Newmarket
0
8:30 pm
final
Sat, Nov 22
C201
NOVICES
Petrolia
1
Mount Brydges
1
8:00 am
final
E201
NOVICES
Mooretown
4
St. Marys
2
8:00 am
final
C202
ATOMS
Collingwood AE 4
4
Elmvale
6
9:00 am
final
E202
PEEWEES
Collingwood LL
1
Oro
5
9:00 am
final
T201
BANTAMS
South Bruce
2
St. Mary''s
3
9:00 am
final
C203
ATOMS
Wasaga Beach
0
Dorchester
5
10:00 am
final
E203
PEEWEES
Erin Hillsburgh
0
St. Mary''s
8
10:00 am
final
T202
BANTAMS
Halton Hills
1
Dorchester
5
10:10 am
final
C204
NOVICES
Collingwood
2
Mount Brydges
7
11:00 am
final
E204
NOVICES
St. Marys
1
Petrolia
4
11:00 am
final
T203
MIDGETS
Norwood
0
Mount Brydges
4
11:20 am
final
C205
ATOMS
Collingwood AE 3
1
St. Mary''s
1
12:00 pm
final
E205
ATOMS
Erin-Hillsburgh
4
Penetang
0
12:00 pm
final
T204
MIDGETS
South Muskoka
6
Shelburne
1
12:30 pm
final
C206
PEEWEES
Collingwood AE
1
Midland
4
1:10 pm
final
E206
PEEWEES
Saugeen Shores
9
Penetang
1
1:10 pm
final
T205
MIDGETS
Thorold
3
St. Mary''s
3
1:40 pm
final
C207
BANTAMS
Collingwood
3
Richmond Hill
1
2:20 pm
final
E207
NOVICES
Collingwood
1
Mooretown
3
2:20 pm
final
C208
MIDGETS
Collingwood
6
Newmarket
1
3:30 pm
final
E208
BANTAMS
Walkerton
5
Niagara On the Lake
2
3:30 pm
final
C209
ATOM SEMI
COLLINGWOOD
3
DORCHESTER
0
4:40 pm
final
E209
ATOM SEMI
ELMVALE
2
ST MARYS
3
4:40 pm
final
C210
NOVICESEMI
MT BRYDGES
10
ST MARYS
2
5:50 pm
final
E210
NOVICESEMI
PETROLIA
8
MOORETOWN
0
5:50 pm
final
C211
P/WEE SEMI
Saugeen Shores
5
Oro
1
7:00 pm
final
E211
P/WEE SEMI
ST Marys
3
Midland
0
7:00 pm
final
C212
SEMI BNTM
Collingwood
2
St Marys
1
8:10 pm
final
E212
SEMI BNTM
Dorchester
6
Richmond Hill
0
8:10 pm
final
C213
SEMI MDGT
THOROLD
4
MT BRYDGES
2
9:20 pm
final
E213
SEMI MDGT
SOUTH MUSKOKA
0
ST MARYS
2
9:20 pm
final
Sun, Nov 23
E301
NOVICE FNL
MT BRYDGES
1
PETROLIA
5
9:30 am
final
C302
ATOM FINAL
COLLINGWOOD
2
SAINT MARYS
1
10:50 am
final
OT
E303
P/WEE FNL
SAUGEEN SHORES
0
SAINT MARYS
2
12:10 pm
final
E304
BNTM FINAL
DORCHESTER
3
COLLINGWOOD
2
1:15 pm
final
E305
FINAL MDGT
THOROLD
1
SAINT MARYS
3
2:30 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -