League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Tue, Nov 12 |
2019/2020 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 0 |
Fort Frances Muskies 13 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Nov 15 |
2019/2020 |
Fort Frances Muskies 6 |
Red Lake Rams 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
Sioux North Warriors 1 |
Dryden Eagles 9 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 1 |
Fort Frances Muskies 4 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 19 |
2019/2020 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 6 |
Red Lake Rams 1 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
Fort Frances Muskies 11 |
Dryden Eagles 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 20 |
2019/2020 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 3 |
Red Lake Rams 4 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 21 |
2019/2020 |
Sioux North Warriors 5 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 25 |
2019/2020 |
Dryden Eagles 2 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 26 |
2019/2020 |
Red Lake Rams 4 |
Sioux North Warriors 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
Fort Frances Muskies 5 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Nov 29 |
2019/2020 |
Fort Frances Muskies 5 |
Red Lake Rams 2 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 30 |
2019/2020 |
Sioux North Warriors 5 |
Red Lake Rams 3 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 02 |
2019/2020 |
Dryden Eagles 5 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 03 |
2019/2020 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 12 |
Sioux North Warriors 0 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 11 |
2019/2020 |
Sioux North Warriors 1 |
Dryden Eagles 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 15 |
2019/2020 |
Dryden Eagles 3 |
Red Lake Rams 1 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 17 |
2019/2020 |
Sioux North Warriors 1 |
Fort Frances Muskies 16 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 18 |
2019/2020 |
Red Lake Rams 0 |
Fort Frances Muskies 8 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 19 |
2019/2020 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 7 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 08 |
2019/2020 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 3 |
Dryden Eagles 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
Sioux North Warriors 0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 7 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 13 |
2019/2020 |
Red Lake Rams 0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 7 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jan 14 |
2019/2020 |
Fort Frances Muskies 16 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jan 16 |
2019/2020 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 5 |
Dryden Eagles 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 20 |
2019/2020 |
Dryden Eagles 7 |
Sioux North Warriors 0 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Feb 07 |
2019/2020 |
Red Lake Rams 5 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Feb 10 |
2019/2020 |
Red Lake Rams 4 |
Dryden Eagles 5 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Feb 11 |
2019/2020 |
Fort Frances Muskies 6 |
Sioux North Warriors 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Feb 12 |
2019/2020 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 13 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Feb 13 |
2019/2020 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 2 |
Fort Frances Muskies 1 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Feb 14 |
2019/2020 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 1 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints 4 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
Red Lake Rams 8 |
Sioux North Warriors 4 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 15 |
2019/2020 |
Dryden Eagles 4 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 2 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Feb 18 |
2019/2020 |
Dryden Eagles 2 |
Fort Frances Muskies 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
2019/2020 |
Beaver Brae Broncos 5 |
Sioux North Warriors 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|