SAHL (Playoffs 2018) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Wed, Jan 24
Group Two Maidstone Jets 6 Neilburg Monarchs 8 8:00 pm final
Fri, Jan 26
Group Two Vermilion Rock 9 Kitscoty Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 6 Paradise Hill Hawks 2 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 6 St. Walburg Eagles 3 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 3 Two Hills Longhorns 2 8:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 27
SaskAlta Paradise Hill Hawks 3 Hillmond Hitmen 4 7:30 pm final
SaskAlta St. Walburg Eagles 6 Dewberry Mustangs 7 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 3 Elk Point Elks 8 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 4 Wainwright Rustlers 2 8:00 pm final
Group Two Maidstone Jets 3 Neilburg Monarchs 5 8:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 28
Group Two Kitscoty Monarchs 2 Vermilion Rock 6 5:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 3 Lashburn Flyers 2 8:00 pm final
Wed, Jan 31
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 7 St. Walburg Eagles 2 8:00 pm final
Group Two Neilburg Monarchs 2 Maidstone Jets 5 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 02
Group Two Vermilion Rock 7 Kitscoty Monarchs 4 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 2 Paradise Hill Hawks 1 8:00 pm final OT
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 6 Lashburn Flyers 0 8:30 pm final
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 3 Two Hills Longhorns 4 8:30 pm final OT
Sat, Feb 03
Group Two Neilburg Monarchs 7 Maidstone Jets 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Two Hills Longhorns 3 Elk Point Elks 7 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Lashburn Flyers 1 Wainwright Rustlers 4 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 09
Group Two Neilburg Monarchs 0 Vermilion Rock 7 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 2 Elk Point Elks 3 8:00 pm final OT
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 9 Dewberry Mustangs 6 8:30 pm final
Sat, Feb 10
Group Two Neilburg Monarchs 0 Vermilion Rock 5 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 1 Wainwright Rustlers 3 8:00 pm final
Tue, Feb 13
Group Two Vermilion Rock 9 Neilburg Monarchs 3 8:00 pm final
Wed, Feb 14
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 3 Hillmond Hitmen 6 8:30 pm final
Fri, Feb 16
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 1 Elk Point Elks 7 8:00 pm final
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 5 Dewberry Mustangs 2 8:30 pm final
Sat, Feb 17
SaskAlta Dewberry Mustangs 3 Wainwright Rustlers 5 8:00 pm final
Group Two Vermilion Rock 9 Neilburg Monarchs 2 8:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 18
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 2 Hillmond Hitmen 8 8:00 pm final
Fri, Feb 23
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 5 Elk Point Elks 4 8:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 24
SaskAlta Elk Point Elks 6 Hillmond Hitmen 5 8:30 pm final 2OT
Sun, Feb 25
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 3 Elk Point Elks 2 8:00 pm final OT
Sat, Mar 03
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 4 Wainwright Rustlers 1 8:00 pm final
Sun, Mar 04
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 4 Hillmond Hitmen 5 7:00 pm final OT
Fri, Mar 09
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 4 Wainwright Rustlers 1 8:00 pm final
Sat, Mar 10
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 4 Hillmond Hitmen 3 8:30 pm final OT
Fri, Mar 16
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 2 Wainwright Rustlers 5 8:00 pm final
Sun, Mar 18
SaskAlta Wainwright Rustlers 5 Hillmond Hitmen 0 7:00 pm final
Mon, Mar 19
SaskAlta Hillmond Hitmen 2 Wainwright Rustlers 6 8:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -