Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 |
Sun, Sep 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 3 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 |
Tue, Sep 26 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Saints 5 |
Ballistik Bite 3 |
Thu, Sep 28 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 5 |
Red Devils 3 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 0 |
Saints 6 |
Sun, Oct 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Red Devils 6 |
Mon, Oct 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Silver Bullets 5 |
Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Tue, Oct 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 4 |
Ballistik Bite 2 |
Tue, Oct 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Dogs 3 |
Conduct Unbecoming 0 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 7 |
Red Devils 1 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 4 |
Ballistik Bears 3 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 |
Ballistik Bite 4 |
Sun, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 3 |
Red Devils 6 |
Thu, Oct 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Ballistik Bears 2 |
Sun, Oct 22 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Ballistik Bite 2 |
Sun, Oct 22 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Red Devils 4 |
Ballistik Bite 2 |
Mon, Oct 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 0 |
Ballistik Bears 8 |
Tue, Oct 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 |
Spades 2 |
Thu, Oct 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 |
Spades 3 |
Tue, Oct 31 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 2 |
Red Devils 4 |
Wed, Nov 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Ballistik Bears 6 |
Thu, Nov 02 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 5 |
Spades 0 |
Sun, Nov 05 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Ballistik Bite 2 |
Ballistik Bears 5 |
Mon, Nov 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 2 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Tue, Nov 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 0 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 6 |
Sun, Nov 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 2 |
Spades 5 |
Mon, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 7 |
Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Tue, Nov 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 3 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 7 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 1 |
Spades 8 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 5 |
Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Sun, Nov 19 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 1 |
Spades 6 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 4 |
Red Devils 3 |
Sun, Nov 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 |
Mon, Nov 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 4 |
Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Sun, Dec 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 2 |
Ballistik Bite 4 |
Wed, Dec 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 2 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Thu, Dec 07 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 9 |
Conduct Unbecoming 0 |
Sun, Dec 10 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 4 |
Ballistik Bite 0 |
Mon, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 7 |
Red Devils 3 |
Tue, Dec 12 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 4 |
Ballistik Bears 5 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 3 |
Red Devils 6 |
Sun, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 |
Ballistik Bite 3 |
Mon, Dec 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 8 |
Red Devils 2 |
Tue, Jan 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Ballistik Bears 5 |
Wed, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Conduct Unbecoming 0 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 3 |
Ballistik Bite 4 |
Mon, Jan 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 6 |
Ballistik Bears 7 |
Tue, Jan 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 |
Spades 5 |
Sun, Jan 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 4 |
Red Devils 3 |
Mon, Jan 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Ballistik Bears 12 |
Mon, Jan 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 5 |
Ballistik Bears 2 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Spades 3 |
Sun, Jan 21 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 3 |
Red Devils 5 |
Thu, Jan 25 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 4 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 5 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 1 |
Spades 2 |
Sun, Jan 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 8 |
Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Mon, Jan 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 4 |
Ballistik Bite 8 |
Tue, Feb 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 3 |
Spades 4 |
Thu, Feb 08 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 4 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 |
Thu, Feb 08 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 5 |
Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Sun, Feb 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 5 |
Red Devils 4 |
Wed, Feb 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bite 3 |
Spades 7 |
Thu, Feb 15 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Conduct Unbecoming 1 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 |
Thu, Feb 15 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 5 |
Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Mon, Feb 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Devils 5 |
Ballistik Bite 0 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 4 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 1 |
Thu, Feb 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ballistik Bears 9 |
Red Devils 4 |
Thu, Mar 01 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spades 4 |
Conduct Unbecoming 2 |
Thu, Mar 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 5 |
Ballistik Bite 2 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|