Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Chicago Golems 1 |
Comets 5 |
Tue, Oct 07 |
9:40 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 3 |
Kiewit 5 |
Tue, Oct 07 |
10:25 pm |
final |
|
Gut Check 6 |
Shamrocks C3 0 |
Fri, Oct 10 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Comets 4 |
Kiewit 0 |
Sun, Oct 12 |
10:55 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 10 |
Chicago Golems 4 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
10:55 pm |
final |
|
Gut Check 6 |
House of Pain 2 |
Fri, Oct 17 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 5 |
House of Pain 7 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 4 |
Kiewit 2 |
Tue, Oct 21 |
9:40 pm |
final |
|
Comets 2 |
Gut Check 4 |
Sat, Oct 25 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 1 |
Comets 0 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Kiewit 0 |
Gut Check 4 |
Mon, Oct 27 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 6 |
Chicago Golems 3 |
Tue, Oct 28 |
10:25 pm |
final |
|
Kiewit 3 |
Shamrocks C3 8 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 6 |
Comets 1 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 3 |
Gut Check 5 |
Sat, Nov 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 4 |
Comets 3 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
9:10 pm |
final |
|
Gut Check 9 |
Shamrocks C3 3 |
Mon, Nov 10 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 3 |
Kiewit 4 |
Sat, Nov 15 |
10:50 pm |
final SO |
|
Shamrocks C3 0 |
Chicago Golems 1 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
5:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Gut Check 11 |
House of Pain 3 |
Mon, Nov 17 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Comets 8 |
Kiewit 1 |
Sat, Nov 22 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 6 |
Kiewit 5 |
Tue, Nov 25 |
9:40 pm |
final SO |
|
Shamrocks C3 13 |
House of Pain 4 |
Fri, Nov 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Comets 6 |
Gut Check 1 |
Sat, Nov 29 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Kiewit 2 |
Gut Check 7 |
Sat, Dec 06 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 5 |
Comets 1 |
Sat, Dec 06 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 11 |
House of Pain 2 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 4 |
Comets 5 |
Mon, Dec 08 |
10:55 pm |
final SO |
|
Chicago Golems 6 |
Gut Check 8 |
Sat, Dec 13 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Kiewit 7 |
Shamrocks C3 6 |
Sat, Dec 13 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Gut Check 6 |
Shamrocks C3 5 |
Mon, Dec 15 |
10:10 pm |
final SO |
|
Chicago Golems 10 |
Comets 5 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 0 |
Kiewit 6 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 8 |
House of Pain 6 |
Fri, Dec 26 |
8:20 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 8 |
Kiewit 6 |
Sat, Dec 27 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Comets 2 |
Gut Check 4 |
Sat, Dec 27 |
10:55 pm |
final |
|
Kiewit 0 |
Gut Check 1 |
Mon, Dec 29 |
10:50 pm |
forfeit |
|
House of Pain 5 |
Chicago Golems 7 |
Tue, Dec 30 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 |
Comets |
Sat, Jan 03 |
10:20 pm |
data pending |
|
Shamrocks C3 10 |
Chicago Golems 0 |
Sat, Jan 10 |
4:50 pm |
final |
|
Comets 3 |
Kiewit 2 |
Sat, Jan 10 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Gut Check 6 |
House of Pain 2 |
Fri, Jan 16 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 2 |
Comets 4 |
Sat, Jan 17 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
Shamrocks C3 7 |
Kiewit 3 |
Sun, Jan 18 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Chicago Golems 0 |
Gut Check 11 |
Mon, Jan 19 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Gut Check 6 |
Shamrocks C3 8 |
Sat, Jan 24 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Comets 4 |
Chicago Golems 3 |
Sun, Jan 25 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
House of Pain 7 |
Kiewit 6 |
Mon, Jan 26 |
10:10 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|