Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Mortgage Centre Pylons 1 |
Osgoode Stingers 10 |
Tue, Sep 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kinaxis 3 |
Billybones 5 |
Thu, Sep 29 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 4 |
Minglewoods Warriors 3 |
Mon, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Old Man Strength 1 |
Billybones 3 |
Wed, Oct 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Pylons 0 |
Billybones 8 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| C-ENG 5 |
Osgoode Stingers 6 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 1 |
Osgoode Stingers 2 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spitting Clams 2 |
Pylons 12 |
Wed, Oct 19 |
11:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 5 |
Heads Up 2 |
Thu, Oct 20 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Spitting Clams 4 |
The Show 8 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 4 |
Bangor Bangers 2 |
Wed, Oct 26 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 2 |
Canterbury 5 |
Thu, Oct 27 |
5:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Spitting Clams 6 |
Lugans 3 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Spitting Clams 7 |
Ice Dogs 4 |
Mon, Oct 31 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Bangor Bangers 2 |
Billybones 8 |
Thu, Nov 03 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Spitting Clams 0 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 3 |
Blades of Steel 1 |
Thu, Nov 10 |
6:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Blue Devils 0 |
Billybones 1 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Panthers 5 |
Spitting Clams 2 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 2 |
C-ENG 1 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Blades of Steel 2 |
Osgoode Stingers 3 |
Mon, Nov 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Billybones 1 |
The Hitmen 3 |
Tue, Nov 22 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Cougar Hunters 3 |
Spitting Clams 4 |
Thu, Nov 24 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canterbury 1 |
Osgoode Stingers 7 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Pylons 2 |
Billybones 4 |
Thu, Dec 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Blades of Steel 3 |
Osgoode Stingers 5 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 7 |
C-ENG 0 |
Mon, Dec 05 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 1 |
Blades of Steel 2 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Bangor Bangers 1 |
Billybones 6 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Billybones 8 |
Blue Devils 0 |
Wed, Dec 21 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 13 |
C-ENG 2 |
Mon, Jan 02 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 1 |
The Hitmen 3 |
Tue, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 0 |
Pylons 1 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| C-ENG 3 |
Osgoode Stingers 3 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 6 |
Blue Devils 3 |
Thu, Jan 26 |
11:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Canterbury 7 |
Osgoode Stingers 2 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Billybones 3 |
The Hitmen 5 |
Thu, Feb 02 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Canterbury 0 |
Osgoode Stingers 3 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Pylons 4 |
Billybones 8 |
Mon, Feb 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 3 |
C-ENG 3 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 3 |
Minglewoods Warriors 5 |
Mon, Feb 20 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 1 |
Blue Devils 1 |
Tue, Feb 21 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 9 |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 5 |
The Hitmen 5 |
Thu, Mar 02 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canterbury 3 |
Osgoode Stingers 2 |
Sun, Mar 05 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 5 |
The Show 2 |
Wed, Mar 08 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| The Hitmen 3 |
Billybones 2 |
Sun, Mar 12 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Osgoode Stingers 2 |
Minglewoods Warriors 3 |
Wed, Mar 15 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Billybones 1 |
La Cage aux Sports 7 |
Wed, Mar 15 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Blades of Steel 5 |
Osgoode Stingers 0 |
Sun, Mar 19 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|