CRHL (Winter 2011/2012) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
Lakeport

  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
11 Guys One Cup 2 Angry Turnips 7 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
Beavers One 1 Trojans 8 Sun, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 0 Stonecutters 10 Mon, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Spartans 3 pTeraMachtyls 8 Mon, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Selects 1 The Boys 2 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Shockers 4 Shooters 3 Mon, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Charging Icehawks 15 Mon, Sep 19 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 0 Richmond Rubbies 3 Tue, Sep 20 9:00 pm final
Saints 2 Red Necks 1 Tue, Sep 20 10:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 Jager Bombers 1 Tue, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
Roughnecks 2 Ninja Turtles 7 Tue, Sep 20 10:15 pm final
Blue Rangers 2 Knights of Columbus 4 Tue, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 6 Gamblers 0 Tue, Sep 20 11:15 pm final
Predators 6 Beavers One 1 Thu, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Spartans 10 Sun, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Barons 5 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
North Stars 2 Jager Bombers 4 Sun, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 3 The Boys 1 Mon, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 4 Gamblers 1 Mon, Sep 26 11:15 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Ice Weasels 6 Tue, Sep 27 9:15 pm final
Red Necks 5 Blue Rangers 2 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Saints 2 Selects 4 Tue, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 The Caps 7 Tue, Sep 27 11:15 pm final
Spades 4 11 Guys One Cup 3 Wed, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 3 Tigers 7 Thu, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 0 Angry Turnips 10 Sun, Oct 02 8:30 pm final
Shooters 3 Spartans 4 Mon, Oct 03 9:00 pm final
Vikings Hockey 6 Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Mon, Oct 03 9:15 pm final
The B-Team 4 Shockers 3 Mon, Oct 03 10:00 pm final SO
Whiskey Dicks 3 11 Guys One Cup 2 Mon, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 North Stars 0 Tue, Oct 04 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Kanata Iceholes 5 Tue, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Roughnecks 1 Jager Bombers 4 Tue, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
Puck Bunnies 3 Ice Weasels 4 Tue, Oct 04 11:15 pm final
Blue Rangers 0 The Boys 3 Wed, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 5 Selects 4 Wed, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 4 Saints 5 Thu, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
Revolution 3 Beavers One 2 Tue, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 M.H. Hawks 8 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Spartans 5 Big Slick 2 Sun, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
The Boys 4 Saints 3 Sun, Oct 16 9:30 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 4 Shockers 3 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 6 North Stars 1 Sun, Oct 16 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 3 Knights of Columbus 4 Sun, Oct 16 10:30 pm final SO
Spades 5 St. Louis Grillers 0 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Gamblers 1 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 3 Ninja Turtles 7 Sun, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 5 11 Guys One Cup 4 Mon, Oct 17 10:00 pm final SO
Bardown Bandits 3 Nepean Ballet 1 Mon, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 2 Saints 3 Mon, Oct 24 10:00 pm final SO
The Boys 5 Red Necks 3 Mon, Oct 24 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 Knights of Columbus 4 Mon, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Spartans 10 Shockers 3 Tue, Oct 25 9:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Nepean Ballet 4 Tue, Oct 25 10:15 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Ninja Turtles 1 Tue, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
Jager Bombers 5 Beavers One 1 Wed, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 6 St. Louis Grillers 0 Mon, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 3 Saints 4 Mon, Oct 31 11:00 pm final
The Boys 4 11 Guys One Cup 2 Tue, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 3 Ice Weasels 9 Thu, Nov 03 11:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 1 Jager Bombers 2 Sun, Nov 06 4:00 pm final SO
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Shockers 4 Sun, Nov 06 5:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 7 Spartans 1 Sun, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
The Boys 3 Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 4 Red Necks 13 Tue, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 6 Saints 5 Wed, Nov 09 11:00 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 5 Beavers One 1 Sun, Nov 13 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Jager Bombers 2 Sun, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Spartans 5 Sun, Nov 13 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Shockers 3 Sun, Nov 13 11:15 pm final
Saints 4 Knights of Columbus 1 Tue, Nov 15 11:00 pm final
The Boys 3 St. Louis Grillers 0 Wed, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 6 Red Necks 0 Thu, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Ice Weasels 2 Mon, Nov 21 10:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 3 Jager Bombers 4 Mon, Nov 21 11:00 pm final SO
Beavers One 5 Shockers 3 Mon, Nov 21 11:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Spartans 5 Tue, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Saints 0 The Boys 6 Thu, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 Red Necks 4 Thu, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 2 11 Guys One Cup 6 Thu, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
Red Necks 2 The Boys 6 Wed, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 0 Nepean Ballet 2 Wed, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Jager Bombers 4 Thu, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Shockers 8 Thu, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Beavers One 2 Thu, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Saints 4 St. Louis Grillers 0 Sun, Dec 04 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 3 11 Guys One Cup 3 Sun, Dec 04 11:00 pm final SO
St. Louis Grillers 5 Knights of Columbus 6 Thu, Dec 08 11:00 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 3 Shockers 6 Sun, Dec 11 8:00 pm final
Saints 4 Red Necks 5 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 5 Spartans 4 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 pm final SO
11 Guys One Cup 2 The Boys 5 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Jager Bombers 3 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Beavers One 1 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Red Necks 10 St. Louis Grillers 6 Thu, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 The Boys 4 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
Saints 4 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Beavers One 1 Spartans 6 Mon, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Shockers 3 Mon, Dec 19 11:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 4 Ice Weasels 3 Mon, Dec 19 11:15 pm final SO
Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Ninja Turtles 1 Tue, Dec 20 10:00 pm final SO
Shockers 2 Spartans 9 Sun, Jan 08 9:00 pm final
Red Necks 5 11 Guys One Cup 6 Sun, Jan 08 9:00 pm final SO
Beavers One 1 Jager Bombers 3 Sun, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Sun, Jan 08 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 Saints 3 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 6 The Boys 9 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 0 Ice Weasels 3 Sun, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
The Boys 2 Saints 3 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 6 Knights of Columbus 3 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Beavers One 1 Mon, Jan 16 10:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Ninja Turtles 4 Mon, Jan 16 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 St. Louis Grillers 0 Tue, Jan 17 9:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Tue, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Spartans 8 Nepean Ballet 1 Tue, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 4 Saints 0 Sun, Jan 22 8:30 pm final
The Boys 4 Red Necks 2 Sun, Jan 22 10:30 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 1 Knights of Columbus 2 Tue, Jan 24 10:00 pm final SO
Spartans 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Thu, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 5 Ninja Turtles 1 Thu, Jan 26 10:15 pm final
Shockers 4 Nepean Ballet 7 Thu, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 2 Ice Weasels 3 Thu, Jan 26 11:15 pm final SO
The Boys 4 11 Guys One Cup 1 Mon, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 2 St. Louis Grillers 6 Mon, Jan 30 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 3 Saints 2 Mon, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
Shockers 1 Beavers One 0 Sun, Feb 05 8:00 pm forfeit
Ice Weasels 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 1 Sun, Feb 05 9:00 pm final
Jager Bombers 3 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Feb 05 10:00 pm final
Spartans 2 Ninja Turtles 2 Sun, Feb 05 11:00 pm final SO
St. Louis Grillers 5 Red Necks 4 Wed, Feb 08 10:00 pm final
The Boys 5 Knights of Columbus 1 Wed, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 3 Saints 4 Sun, Feb 12 8:30 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Ninja Turtles 2 Mon, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Ice Weasels 7 Tue, Feb 14 9:15 pm final
Jager Bombers 1 Spartans 8 Tue, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Tue, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
The Boys 4 St. Louis Grillers 1 Wed, Feb 15 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 3 Red Necks 1 Wed, Feb 15 11:00 pm final
Saints 1 Knights of Columbus 2 Thu, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
St. Louis Grillers 4 11 Guys One Cup 3 Thu, Feb 23 11:00 pm final SO
Jager Bombers 1 Barrhaven Bulldogs 2 Thu, Feb 23 11:15 pm final
Shockers 2 Ninja Turtles 2 Sun, Feb 26 8:00 pm final SO
Spartans 2 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, Feb 26 9:15 pm final
Saints 5 The Boys 2 Sun, Feb 26 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 1 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Feb 26 10:15 pm final
Knights of Columbus 7 Red Necks 1 Sun, Feb 26 11:00 pm final
Knights of Columbus 1 11 Guys One Cup 2 Sun, Mar 04 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 St. Louis Grillers 0 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm forfeit
Spartans 3 Beavers One 0 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Barrhaven Bulldogs 11 Sun, Mar 04 10:00 pm final
Red Necks 4 The Boys 6 Sun, Mar 04 10:30 pm final
Shockers 2 Jager Bombers 7 Sun, Mar 04 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 Nepean Ballet 3 Mon, Mar 05 10:15 pm final
Spartans 8 Shockers 1 Sun, Mar 11 7:00 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 4 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Mar 11 8:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 3 Ninja Turtles 4 Sun, Mar 11 9:00 pm final SO
Jager Bombers 5 Beavers One 0 Sun, Mar 11 10:00 pm final
Beavers One 2 Ice Weasels 6 Sun, Mar 18 9:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Spartans 5 Mon, Mar 19 8:15 pm final
Barrhaven Bulldogs 3 Shockers 2 Tue, Mar 20 9:15 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 4 Jager Bombers 3 Tue, Mar 20 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -