Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Mustangs 4 |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 10 |
Arsenal 0 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 1 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
Mon, Sep 22 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Old Man Strength 3 |
Box Fillers 0 |
Tue, Sep 23 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 6 |
The Blades 1 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 5 |
Mustangs 0 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 3 |
Crows 15 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 3 |
W.C. Hitmen 5 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 5 |
O-Town Grinders 6 |
Mon, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Old Man Strength 3 |
Boston Pizza 0 |
Tue, Sep 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 1 |
Lads 0 |
Tue, Oct 07 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 3 |
The Blades 4 |
Wed, Oct 08 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Red Army 5 |
Mustangs 2 |
Thu, Oct 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Master Debaters 4 |
Thu, Oct 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Crows 8 |
Arsenal 6 |
Mon, Oct 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Ram Rod 3 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 3 |
The Pirates 1 |
Thu, Oct 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 0 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Mustangs 6 |
Team Wild 9 |
Mon, Oct 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| HH Men 7 |
Arsenal 2 |
Mon, Oct 20 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 4 |
Red Eye Express 4 |
Tue, Oct 21 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Arsenal 5 |
Ottawa Silverkings 9 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 2 |
HH Men 3 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Team Wild 8 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
Mon, Oct 27 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 5 |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
Wed, Oct 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Mustangs 1 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Old Man Strength 1 |
Ram Rod 4 |
Wed, Nov 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
Arsenal 5 |
Thu, Nov 06 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 0 |
W.C. Hitmen 2 |
Tue, Nov 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Mustangs 3 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
Tue, Nov 11 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 3 |
Mustangs 0 |
Tue, Nov 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 7 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
Tue, Nov 18 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 5 |
Arsenal 4 |
Wed, Nov 19 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Ram Rod 5 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
Mon, Nov 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 2 |
Mustangs 3 |
Mon, Dec 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 5 |
Mustangs 4 |
Tue, Dec 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Ram Rod 6 |
Wed, Dec 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 3 |
Arsenal 4 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 5 |
Mustangs 1 |
Tue, Dec 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 6 |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Wed, Dec 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
W.C. Hitmen 3 |
Mon, Dec 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 4 |
Arsenal 6 |
Tue, Dec 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Mustangs 0 |
Wed, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Ram Rod 3 |
Old Man Strength 2 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
W.C. Hitmen 6 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Mustangs 0 |
Ram Rod 7 |
Mon, Jan 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 2 |
Arsenal 4 |
Mon, Jan 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 5 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
Tue, Jan 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Old Man Strength 2 |
Tue, Jan 13 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 2 |
Mustangs 4 |
Wed, Jan 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Mustangs 3 |
Sun, Jan 18 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 3 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
Thu, Jan 22 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Arsenal 8 |
Ram Rod 1 |
Thu, Jan 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 5 |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Sun, Feb 01 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Mustangs 2 |
Old Man Strength 1 |
Mon, Feb 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 3 |
Arsenal 6 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 1 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Mustangs 6 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 1 |
W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Wed, Feb 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 4 |
Mustangs 3 |
Sun, Feb 22 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 4 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Sun, Feb 22 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 0 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
Sun, Feb 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Old Man Strength 5 |
Mustangs 3 |
Mon, Feb 23 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
W.C. Hitmen 6 |
Sun, Mar 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 3 |
Arsenal 1 |
Sun, Mar 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Arsenal 8 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Mustangs 3 |
Ram Rod 5 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| W.C. Hitmen 3 |
Old Man Strength 1 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Old Man Strength 3 |
Mon, Mar 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Mustangs 3 |
Arsenal 10 |
Mon, Mar 16 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Ram Rod 2 |
W.C. Hitmen 1 |
Tue, Mar 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|