CRHL (Winter 2013/2014) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
Carling

  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Cougar Bait 1 The Spaphones 8 Thu, Sep 12 10:15 pm final
Super Novas 5 Capital As 4 Thu, Sep 12 11:15 pm final
Blades of Glory 4 Blizzards 2 Sun, Sep 15 9:00 pm final
Pirates 2 D-League Danglers 3 Sun, Sep 15 9:15 pm final
Mustangs 9 Ice Weasels 4 Sun, Sep 15 10:15 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 Revolution 1 Sun, Sep 15 11:00 pm final SO
Forty Creek Bandits 5 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Sep 15 11:15 pm final
Capital As 8 Cougar Bait 5 Tue, Sep 17 8:00 pm final
The Eskimo Brothers 7 D-League Danglers 3 Tue, Sep 17 9:15 pm final
Capitals 0 Beaver Tranquilizers 5 Tue, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Mustangs 7 Thu, Sep 19 9:15 pm final
Revolution 7 Bombay 4 Thu, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 Blades of Glory 3 Thu, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
Mustard Tigers 13 The Rookies 2 Thu, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 4 Blizzards 3 Thu, Sep 19 11:15 pm final SO
Orleans Sign 4 Stonecutters 2 Sun, Sep 22 8:30 pm final
Dump n Chase 6 Construction Crew 3 Sun, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 2 The Eskimo Brothers 5 Sun, Sep 22 11:15 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Best Friends 4 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Capital As 1 Gladiators 6 Tue, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 Perfect Strangers 7 Tue, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 0 Blizzards 6 Wed, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Westend Warriors 3 D-League Danglers 2 Wed, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
Capitals 4 Pierre McGuires 4 Thu, Sep 26 10:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 4 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Thu, Sep 26 10:15 pm final SO
CC Bulldogs 11 The Rookies 1 Sun, Sep 29 8:30 pm final
Bytown Barnmuckers 2 Bar Down Bears 3 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Master Debaters 5 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Revolution 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Vanier Wildcats 1 Mon, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Premature Shooters 4 Capital As 4 Mon, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
Dump n Chase 3 Gunners 4 Mon, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
The Untouchables 3 Cougar Bait 1 Tue, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 Mighty Ducks 3 Tue, Oct 01 11:15 pm final
Revolution 5 Master Debaters 6 Thu, Oct 03 11:00 pm final SO
The Never Nudes 1 Vanier Wildcats 5 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
The Four King Iceholes 1 Master Debaters 6 Mon, Oct 07 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Dump n Chase 3 Mon, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Bombay 5 Revolution 7 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Capitals 4 Gunners 2 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Strange Brew 2 The Rookies 3 Mon, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 3 Boozehounds 4 Tue, Oct 08 10:00 pm final SO
Blizzards 4 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Tue, Oct 08 10:00 pm final SO
The Outlaws 4 Ice Weasels 3 Tue, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Saints 0 Vanier Wildcats 6 Wed, Oct 09 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Spartans 1 Wed, Oct 09 10:00 pm final SO
The Friendos 8 Bar Down Bears 2 Thu, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Capital As 1 KGB 8 Mon, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
The Haters 4 Dump n Chase 3 Mon, Oct 14 11:00 pm final SO
The Rookies 4 Gunners 1 Tue, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Capitals 7 Tue, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 The Shooters 2 Wed, Oct 16 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 5 Ice Weasels 4 Thu, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 The Outlaws 2 Thu, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Victorious Secret 3 Thu, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Blizzards 3 Aristocrats 7 Thu, Oct 17 11:15 pm final
Capital As 2 The Blades 5 Sun, Oct 20 9:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 4 Lucky Pucks 5 Sun, Oct 20 10:30 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 Ice Weasels 5 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 5 Revolution 2 Mon, Oct 21 9:00 pm final
The Rookies 5 Gunners 2 Mon, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 2 The Outlaws 4 Mon, Oct 21 10:15 pm final
The Haters 3 Dump n Chase 0 Mon, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Capitals 1 Mon, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Show Stoppers 2 D-League Danglers 6 Mon, Oct 21 11:15 pm final
Strange Brew 1 Vanier Wildcats 1 Tue, Oct 22 10:00 pm final SO
Capitals 1 The Haters 3 Sun, Oct 27 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Oct 27 11:15 pm final
Gunners 4 Dump n Chase 8 Mon, Oct 28 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Vanier Wildcats 6 Mon, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
The Rookies 0 Orleans Sign 4 Mon, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Capital As 0 The Blades 4 Mon, Oct 28 11:15 pm final
Show Stoppers 2 Blizzards 1 Tue, Oct 29 10:15 pm final
Trains and Airplanes 9 Bar Down Bears 3 Tue, Oct 29 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 6 Cougar Bait 6 Tue, Oct 29 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 6 Revolution 1 Tue, Oct 29 11:15 pm final
The Outlaws 2 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Wed, Oct 30 10:00 pm final
Capital As 4 Sex Panthers 1 Sun, Nov 03 9:15 pm final
The Haters 4 Vanier Wildcats 1 Sun, Nov 03 9:30 pm final
Blizzards 3 Cougar Bait 9 Sun, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 6 Capitals 3 Sun, Nov 03 10:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 6 Dump n Chase 1 Mon, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
The Outlaws 2 Revolution 4 Mon, Nov 04 10:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 5 Show Stoppers 0 Mon, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Mon, Nov 04 11:15 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Bar Down Bears 3 Tue, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 4 The XBunnies 3 Tue, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 The Friendos 4 Sun, Nov 10 11:00 pm final
Capital As 2 Blades of Glory 3 Mon, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Vanier Wildcats 1 Mon, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 1 The Haters 3 Mon, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 5 Capitals 2 Mon, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 4 The Outlaws 0 Tue, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Blizzards 5 Tue, Nov 12 11:00 pm final SO
Ice Weasels 2 D-League Danglers 8 Wed, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Revolution 4 The Danglers 2 Thu, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Aristocrats 3 Master Debaters 5 Thu, Nov 14 11:00 pm final
Boozehounds 3 Bar Down Bears 2 Sun, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Capitals 3 Vanier Wildcats 4 Mon, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
The Haters 7 Orleans Sign 0 Mon, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 4 The Rookies 5 Mon, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Capital As 4 Super Novas 5 Tue, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 5 Ice Weasels 1 Sun, Nov 24 9:00 pm final
The Outlaws 1 D-League Danglers 3 Sun, Nov 24 9:15 pm final
Master Debaters 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 6 Lucky Pucks 4 Sun, Nov 24 10:00 pm final
Revolution 9 Blizzards 4 Sun, Nov 24 10:15 pm final
The Danglers 0 Forty Creek Bandits 4 Sun, Nov 24 11:15 pm final
Capitals 2 Orleans Sign 3 Mon, Nov 25 10:00 pm final SO
Dump n Chase 4 The Haters 3 Mon, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 The Rookies 3 Mon, Nov 25 11:00 pm final
Beaver Blasters 4 Capital As 1 Thu, Nov 28 10:15 pm final
Revolution 4 Forty Creek Bandits 2 Sun, Dec 01 9:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 3 The Danglers 2 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 2 Blizzards 3 Sun, Dec 01 10:00 pm final SO
Bar Down Bears 4 Capitals 3 Sun, Dec 01 10:30 pm final SO
Bombay 2 Master Debaters 6 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 8 The Outlaws 4 Sun, Dec 01 11:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 3 Vanier Wildcats 3 Mon, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 The Rookies 0 Mon, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Bar Down Bears 5 Sun, Dec 08 8:30 pm final
Ice Weasels 1 Forty Creek Bandits 8 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 The Danglers 3 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Sex Panthers 5 Capital As 6 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 pm final SO
Capitals 3 The Rookies 2 Sun, Dec 08 10:30 pm final
The Outlaws 3 Blizzards 2 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Revolution 5 Cougar Bait 2 Sun, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 4 Orleans Sign 3 Mon, Dec 09 10:00 pm final SO
Master Debaters 2 pTeraMachtyls 7 Mon, Dec 09 11:15 pm final
Capital As 1 Blades of Glory 4 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Dump n Chase 8 Tue, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 3 The Outlaws 1 Tue, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 6 The Rookies 2 Tue, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 4 D-League Danglers 1 Tue, Dec 17 10:15 pm final
Revolution 3 Ice Weasels 2 Tue, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 4 Orleans Sign 2 Tue, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Blizzards 2 The Danglers 3 Tue, Dec 17 11:15 pm final
The XBunnies 3 Master Debaters 4 Thu, Dec 19 10:00 pm final
Revolution 3 Ice Weasels 5 Mon, Jan 06 9:15 pm final
The Rookies 2 Capitals 3 Mon, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 4 Capital As 4 Mon, Jan 06 10:15 pm final SO
Dump n Chase 0 Bar Down Bears 6 Mon, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 1 Vanier Wildcats 7 Mon, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
Cougar Bait 1 Blizzards 6 Mon, Jan 06 11:15 pm final
D-League Danglers 1 Master Debaters 3 Tue, Jan 07 9:15 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 5 The Rookies 0 Mon, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 5 Orleans Sign 4 Mon, Jan 13 11:00 pm final SO
Capitals 4 Bar Down Bears 6 Mon, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Master Debaters 1 Capital As 2 Sun, Jan 19 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 7 Forty Creek Bandits 3 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Revolution 1 Cougar Bait 1 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 pm final SO
Blizzards 0 D-League Danglers 2 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Dump n Chase 6 Mon, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 The Rookies 2 Mon, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 Vanier Wildcats 1 Mon, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Cougar Bait 1 Sun, Jan 26 9:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Master Debaters 4 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Capital As 4 Blizzards 2 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Revolution 3 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Sun, Jan 26 11:15 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 1 Dump n Chase 3 Mon, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Capitals 1 Orleans Sign 6 Mon, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Bar Down Bears 2 The Rookies 1 Mon, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Bar Down Bears 7 Sun, Feb 02 11:00 pm final
D-League Danglers 4 Revolution 2 Mon, Feb 03 9:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Forty Creek Bandits 0 Mon, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 5 The Rookies 1 Mon, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 0 Ice Weasels 3 Mon, Feb 03 10:15 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 5 Capitals 1 Mon, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Capital As 2 Cougar Bait 4 Mon, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Dump n Chase 1 Bar Down Bears 7 Tue, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 6 Forty Creek Bandits 5 Tue, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 5 Capitals 3 Tue, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Master Debaters 3 Revolution 6 Tue, Feb 11 10:15 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 Cougar Bait 4 Tue, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Vanier Wildcats 1 Tue, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
Capital As 3 D-League Danglers 4 Tue, Feb 11 11:15 pm final SO
Dump n Chase 5 Orleans Sign 6 Thu, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Vanier Wildcats 4 The Rookies 2 Thu, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Capitals 2 Bar Down Bears 12 Sun, Feb 16 8:30 pm final
Blizzards 2 Master Debaters 7 Thu, Feb 20 10:15 pm final
Revolution 2 Capital As 3 Thu, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
Ice Weasels 2 D-League Danglers 7 Thu, Feb 20 11:15 pm final
Cougar Bait 4 Forty Creek Bandits 1 Sun, Feb 23 10:15 pm final
Cougar Bait 6 Master Debaters 3 Sun, Mar 02 8:00 pm final
Forty Creek Bandits 1 D-League Danglers 4 Sun, Mar 02 9:00 pm final
Revolution 2 Blizzards 3 Sun, Mar 02 10:15 pm final
Capital As 4 Ice Weasels 2 Sun, Mar 02 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -