Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Kings 8 |
Chiefs 2 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 3 |
Ottawa X-Press 0 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hammers 4 |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Undead 3 |
Ottawa Selects 2 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 1 |
Shamrocks 5 |
Wed, Sep 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hitmen 4 |
Chiefs 2 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 1 |
Ottawa Selects 3 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 6 |
Barbarellas 5 |
Wed, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Hammers 5 |
Ottawa X-Press 0 |
Thu, Oct 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Panthers 2 |
Shamrocks 2 |
Thu, Oct 04 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Chiefs 2 |
Rayco Sports 10 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Selects 4 |
Ottawa X-Press 3 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Hammers 2 |
Undead 5 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 6 |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shamrocks 8 |
Barbarellas 1 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 5 |
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Chiefs 1 |
Hammers 2 |
Thu, Oct 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Chiefs 1 |
Carver Communications 10 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 4 |
Panthers 3 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Selects 4 |
Hammers 3 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 |
Shamrocks 4 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa Selects 2 |
Blue Bombers 1 |
Tue, Oct 30 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 7 |
Spades 3 |
Tue, Oct 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 4 |
Shamrocks 3 |
Tue, Oct 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Chiefs 4 |
Barbarellas 3 |
Tue, Oct 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 1 |
Shamrocks 3 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 8 |
Hammers 0 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Chiefs 2 |
Ottawa Selects 5 |
Mon, Nov 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carver Communications 7 |
Ottawa Selects 4 |
Sun, Nov 11 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 2 |
Chiefs 5 |
Sun, Nov 11 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shamrocks 4 |
Hammers 3 |
Sun, Nov 11 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
5 | Chiefs 3 |
Hammers 2 |
Thu, Nov 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
9 | Ottawa Selects 2 |
Shamrocks 7 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
24 | Carver Communications 1 |
Saints 4 |
Tue, Nov 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
50 | Hammers 3 |
Chiefs 4 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
51 | Shamrocks 3 |
Saints 2 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
64 | Ottawa Selects 2 |
Carver Communications 3 |
Mon, Nov 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
101 | Shamrocks 7 |
Hammers 0 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
102 | Carver Communications 3 |
Ottawa Selects 1 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
103 | Saints 5 |
Chiefs 1 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
156 | Chiefs 6 |
Shamrocks 2 |
Sun, Dec 09 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
158 | Carver Communications 5 |
Hammers 0 |
Sun, Dec 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
187 | Ottawa Selects 4 |
Saints 3 |
Tue, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
188 | Chiefs 0 |
Shamrocks 4 |
Tue, Dec 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
242 | Hammers 1 |
Carver Communications 3 |
Mon, Dec 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
9 | Saints 6 |
Ottawa Selects 0 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
47 | Hammers 3 |
Carver Communications 6 |
Mon, Jan 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
52 | Chiefs 0 |
Shamrocks 5 |
Tue, Jan 08 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
70 | Saints 3 |
Ottawa Selects 2 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
137 | Chiefs 6 |
Saints 4 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
151 | Carver Communications 2 |
Shamrocks 1 |
Mon, Jan 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
160 | Ottawa Selects 4 |
Hammers 2 |
Tue, Jan 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
227 | Hammers 1 |
Shamrocks 9 |
Wed, Jan 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
228 | Saints 3 |
Ottawa Selects 2 |
Thu, Jan 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
229 | Carver Communications 5 |
Chiefs 0 |
Thu, Jan 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
222 | Ottawa Selects 5 |
Shamrocks 7 |
Wed, Feb 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
318 | Carver Communications 3 |
Ottawa Selects 0 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
319 | Hammers 4 |
Saints 3 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
326 | Shamrocks 3 |
Chiefs 6 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
363 | Chiefs 5 |
Saints 2 |
Wed, Feb 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
425 | Ottawa X-Press 4 |
Hammers 1 |
Sun, Feb 24 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
379 | Carver Communications 3 |
Shamrocks 2 |
Sun, Feb 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
400 | Ottawa Selects 1 |
Hammers 2 |
Mon, Feb 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
415 | Saints 4 |
Shamrocks 2 |
Wed, Feb 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
416 | Carver Communications 5 |
Hammers 4 |
Wed, Feb 27 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
417 | Chiefs 2 |
Ottawa Selects 8 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
465 | Ottawa Selects 0 |
Shamrocks 2 |
Thu, Mar 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
477 | Carver Communications 2 |
Saints 3 |
Sun, Mar 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
495 | Hammers 4 |
Chiefs 3 |
Sun, Mar 09 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Saints 4 |
Carver Communications 3 |
Mon, Mar 10 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|