Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Bests Best 6 |
WNH 4 |
Wed, Jan 10 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Broken Dreams 5 |
Tonys Thunder Chickens 5 |
Wed, Jan 10 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Zimmer 3 |
Hannah Berrera 6 |
Wed, Jan 10 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
B.E. LIKE WATER 4 |
All 6s And 7s 5 |
Wed, Jan 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 10 |
Zimmer 5 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
WNH 9 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 4 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Tonys Thunder Chickens 5 |
Bests Best 8 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Hannah Berrera 4 |
Broken Dreams 8 |
Wed, Jan 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
B.E. LIKE WATER 1 |
WNH 2 |
Wed, Jan 24 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Hannah Berrera 3 |
All 6s And 7s 9 |
Wed, Jan 24 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Zimmer 4 |
Tonys Thunder Chickens 1 |
Wed, Jan 24 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Broken Dreams 7 |
Bests Best 2 |
Wed, Jan 24 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
WNH 5 |
Hannah Berrera 8 |
Wed, Jan 31 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Tonys Thunder Chickens 2 |
Zimmer 1 |
Wed, Jan 31 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 4 |
Broken Dreams 4 |
Wed, Jan 31 |
7:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Bests Best 5 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 5 |
Wed, Jan 31 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Broken Dreams 4 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 8 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Zimmer 7 |
Bests Best 4 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 3 |
WNH 6 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Hannah Berrera 6 |
Tonys Thunder Chickens 5 |
Wed, Feb 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Bests Best 2 |
Hannah Berrera 6 |
Wed, Feb 14 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
WNH 3 |
Broken Dreams 6 |
Wed, Feb 14 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B.E. LIKE WATER 3 |
Zimmer 4 |
Wed, Feb 14 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Tonys Thunder Chickens 4 |
All 6s And 7s 4 |
Wed, Feb 14 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Broken Dreams 1 |
Zimmer 3 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 4 |
Bests Best 0 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Hannah Berrera 10 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 2 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
WNH 4 |
Tonys Thunder Chickens 3 |
Wed, Feb 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Hannah Berrera 5 |
Zimmer 4 |
Wed, Feb 28 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 9 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 3 |
Wed, Feb 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Tonys Thunder Chickens 5 |
Broken Dreams 4 |
Wed, Feb 28 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
WNH 6 |
Bests Best 7 |
Wed, Feb 28 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Bests Best 4 |
Tonys Thunder Chickens 4 |
Wed, Mar 07 |
6:10 pm |
final OT |
|
Broken Dreams 4 |
Hannah Berrera 6 |
Wed, Mar 07 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B.E. LIKE WATER 3 |
WNH 7 |
Wed, Mar 07 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Zimmer 3 |
All 6s And 7s 6 |
Wed, Mar 07 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 5 |
Hannah Berrera 6 |
Wed, Mar 14 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
Tonys Thunder Chickens 4 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 4 |
Wed, Mar 14 |
7:01 pm |
final OT |
|
Bests Best 7 |
Broken Dreams 4 |
Wed, Mar 14 |
7:51 pm |
final |
|
WNH 2 |
Zimmer 2 |
Wed, Mar 14 |
9:31 pm |
final OT |
|
Hannah Berrera 3 |
B.E. LIKE WATER 5 |
Wed, Mar 21 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
All 6s And 7s 2 |
Tonys Thunder Chickens 3 |
Wed, Mar 21 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
WNH 6 |
Broken Dreams 2 |
Wed, Mar 21 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Bests Best 2 |
Zimmer 7 |
Wed, Mar 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
B.E. LIKE WATER 3 |
Zimmer 2 |
Wed, Mar 28 |
6:10 pm |
final |
|
Tonys Thunder Chickens 2 |
WNH 5 |
Wed, Mar 28 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B.E. LIKE WATER 2 |
WNH 4 |
Wed, Mar 28 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|