DSTHL (DSTHL 2017/18) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
OKC Oil Kings 12U A vs. Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A ( 12UA )

FINAL
  Arctic Edge West      Sat, Nov 18, 2017 at 4:45pm

Recorded via Pointstreak's online entry tool
OKC Oil Kings 12U A 2 Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A 8

 Game Details
 Scoring Shots on Goal
  123Total
OKC Oil Kings 12U A 1102
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A 5128

OKC Oil Kings 12U A 17
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A 33

 Scoring Summary
Period 1
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Garrett Bouschor (unassisted) , 3:14
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Samuel Terilli (Ethan Bellamy, Henry Welke) , 6:41
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Caeleb Burch (unassisted) , 9:55
OKC Oil Kings 12U A - Ethan Littlefield (Max Villeneuve) , 12:28
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Henry Welke (Caeleb Burch) , 12:38
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Cy Scott (Ethan Bellamy) , 13:47
Period 2
OKC Oil Kings 12U A - Alex Major (Joseph Sharpe III, Kason Poe) , 11:30
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Samuel Terilli (Andrei Shapiro) , 13:57
Period 3
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Cy Scott (Andrei Shapiro) , 11:52
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Ethan Bellamy (Cy Scott) , 12:04

Penalties
Period 1
(no penalties)
Period 2
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Adam Carter (Tripping), 2 min , 12:13
Period 3
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Ethan Bellamy (Tripping), 2 min , 2:40
OKC Oil Kings 12U A - Joseph Sharpe Iii (Body Checking), 2 min , 3:19
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Caeleb Burch (Slashing), 2 min , 8:42
Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A - Samuel Terilli (Body Checking), 2 min , 13:40
OKC Oil Kings 12U A - Ethan Littlefield (Elbowing), 2 min , 14:59

Rosters
OKC Oil Kings 12U A Tulsa Jr Oilers 12U A
Goalies
Name Min Shots Saves
77 Richard Evans Del 123117 Do Not Add 45 33 25
Name Min Shots Saves
31 David Carr 45 17 15
Players
# Name G A PTS PIM GWG
5Tagen Stout00000
6Ethan Littlefield10120
7Cameron D Saunders00000
14Kason Poe01100
16Parker Hassebroek00000
17Alex Major10100
19Georgy Sidorov00000
21Ryan Stancampiano Del Do Not Add00000
22Joseph Sharpe Iii01120
28Gavin Keen00000
49Jack Wilton00000
86Raymond Streuli00000
92Max Villeneuve01100
97Kayden Jones00000
# Name G A PTS PIM GWG
7Garrett Bouschor10100
11Ethan Bellamy12320
17Caeleb Burch11221
19Adam Carter00020
27Henry Welke11200
28Samuel Terilli20220
50Malachi Clark00000
86Andrei Shapiro02200
87Carson Rogers00000
97Cy Scott21300
Head Coach:Joshua Evans Del 12312017 Do Not Add
Head Coach:Derek Martin 175821-3
Assistant Coach:Alexander London 478015-1
Assistant Coach:Mark Villeneuve 437527-3
Head Coach:Alan Bouschor 42035-4
Assistant Coach:Charles Hardy 439642-3
Assistant Coach:Russel Carr 422834-4

Other facts
Referee
Ben Mcintosh, , Nicholas Mariconda-ok

Scorekeeper
Default Scorekeeper

Game Number: 357
 Game Notes

no notes entered for this game