Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Ottawa West 4 |
Beer Barons 3 |
Mon, Sep 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Kinaxis2 6 |
Ottawa West 4 |
Mon, Oct 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 11 |
Beachs 11 2 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 6 |
Les Chargers 1 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian Tire Carling Avenue 2 |
Ottawa West 3 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Master Debaters 4 |
Ottawa West 3 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Kinaxis2 4 |
Ottawa West 2 |
Tue, Nov 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 3 |
Canadian Tire Carling Avenue 1 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| West End Boyz 5 |
Ottawa West 1 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 5 |
Ottawa West 2 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 3 |
Predators 6 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Ottawa West 5 |
Thu, Dec 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 5 |
Ottawa West 4 |
Thu, Dec 29 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Kinaxis2 1 |
Ottawa West 6 |
Thu, Jan 05 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 2 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 |
Wed, Jan 18 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| West End Boyz 3 |
Ottawa West 2 |
Mon, Jan 23 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
Ottawa West 3 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Ottawa West 4 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 5 |
Sun, Feb 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 4 |
Predators 5 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:00 pm |
final OT |
|
| Garys Old Town Tavern 6 |
Ottawa West 3 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
11:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 4 |
Master Debaters 2 |
Wed, Feb 22 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 2 |
Ottawa West 8 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| West End Boyz 0 |
Ottawa West 6 |
Thu, Mar 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ottawa West 8 |
Governor Generals Foot Guards 1 |
Wed, Mar 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Master Debaters 3 |
Ottawa West 3 |
Sun, Apr 02 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|