Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Atomic Horseradish 0 |
Pulvirizers 3 |
Sat, Jan 20 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
SPIN 0 |
Tue, Jan 30 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Droogs 5 |
Atomic Horseradish 8 |
Mon, Feb 05 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 2 |
*Ringers* 0 |
Sun, Feb 18 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
13 Watts & a Short Fuse 0 |
Atomic Horseradish 5 |
Thu, Feb 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 1 |
Zamboners 6 |
Sat, Mar 03 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
Merkaba 5 |
Atomic Horseradish 7 |
Sun, Mar 11 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Pulvirizers 1 |
Atomic Horseradish 2 |
Fri, Mar 16 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
SPIN 3 |
Atomic Horseradish 1 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
Droogs 10 |
Thu, Mar 22 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
13 Watts & a Short Fuse 1 |
Sat, Mar 31 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
*Ringers* 2 |
Atomic Horseradish 1 |
Sun, Apr 01 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Zamboners 5 |
Atomic Horseradish 1 |
Tue, Apr 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 4 |
Merkaba 1 |
Thu, Apr 05 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
Pulvirizers 4 |
Fri, Apr 13 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
SPIN 1 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 2 |
Droogs 2 |
Fri, Apr 20 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 0 |
*Ringers* 0 |
Sat, Apr 21 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 1 |
Zamboners 1 |
Mon, Apr 23 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
13 Watts & a Short Fuse 3 |
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Merkaba 6 |
Atomic Horseradish 6 |
Thu, May 03 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Pulvirizers 6 |
Atomic Horseradish 2 |
Sat, May 05 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
SPIN 4 |
Atomic Horseradish 1 |
Mon, May 07 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Atomic Horseradish 6 |
Droogs 1 |
Sat, May 12 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
*Ringers* 1 |
Atomic Horseradish 3 |
Mon, May 14 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
SPIN 3 |
Atomic Horseradish 0 |
Fri, May 18 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|