Pointstreak.com



use the links to the left to share this


Gardens Ice House

 

Select month and year to view games:

 

Organization Schedule for January 2020
G#League/DivHomeAwayTimeBox Score/Rink
Thu, Jan 02
GIHAHL/Silver UppCore 15 TWSS 69:59 pmfinal
GIHAHL/SIlver MidKiller Whale 6 2intheBOX 010:07 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BBullets Vaughan 1 Wolfe Pack 710:21 pmfinal
Sat, Jan 04
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Megalodon B4 2 Beast Ice B4 46:54 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BFlavortown 3 Nordiques 48:31 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Polar Beers - Bronze 1 9 Raunchy Roosters 58:35 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver UppStone Cutters 8 The Highlanders 48:53 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2AJailbreak 4 Meltdown - Bronze2 310:13 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Ice Cats 1 Avengers 710:38 pmfinal
Sun, Jan 05
GIHAHL/Wom DivLettuce Win! 2 Purple Reign 65:25 pmfinal
GIHAHL/50+Elder Skatesmen 7 Silver Alert 15:25 pmfinal
GIHAHL/50+Collision Experts 7 Rocky Hockey 65:38 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Wom DivWhite Jerseys 2 Cookie Monsters 66:33 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BPolar Beers - Bronze 3 8 Sharks 36:33 pmfinal
GIHAHL/50+Aging Bulls 2 Rusty Bolts 57:09 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BLaughing Skulls Bronze3 1 Zamb-Jammers 27:55 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Wom DivYell-O 4 Blue Blazes 68:15 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BWheaton Capitals 0 Seal Team Sticks 19:00 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3AThundercats B3 8 Meltdown B3 19:30 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3ARubber Biscuits B3 8 Stealthy Choice 29:39 pmfinal
Mon, Jan 06
GIHAHL/Bronze 3ADead Kings 2 Lagerheads 86:48 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver UppDawgs 6 Core 99:47 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver UppHockey Donkeys Silver 1 2 Scorehub 610:02 pmfinal
Tue, Jan 07
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BLaughing Skulls B2B 11 Pucks Deep 29:10 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3AMicro Brewins 4 Laughing Skulls B3A 610:18 pmfinal
Wed, Jan 08
GIHAHL/Silver UppCore 6 Laughing Skulls Silver 1 59:06 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BMastodons 5 Cruisers 310:13 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver LowEagles 3 Heineken 810:45 pmfinal
Thu, Jan 09
GIHAHL/SIlver MidGreen Guys New 1 Stone Cutters 79:40 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BThe Brewins 1 Bullets Bronze 2B - Odenthal 910:03 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Laughing Skulls Bronze 1 1 Wiley Gunters 510:27 pmfinal
Fri, Jan 10
GIHAHL/Wom DivBlue Blazes 4 Purple Reign 38:15 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Wom DivCookie Monsters 2 Yell-O 39:24 pmfinal
Sat, Jan 11
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BEskimo Brothers 4 Polar Beers Bronze 4 27:31 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BARROW BICYCLE 7 Rubber Biscuits B4 08:40 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BMeltdown B3 4 Hockey Donkeys B3 68:52 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Laughing Skulls Bronze 4 2 Thundercats B4 79:10 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Avalanche 4 Gnu 210:05 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3BSharknado-B3 6 Beast Ice B3 310:13 pmfinal
Sun, Jan 12
GIHAHL/Wom DivLettuce Win! 3 White Jerseys 25:10 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2AScreaming Squirrels 4 Blades of Steel 55:43 pmfinal
GIHAHL/50+Rusty Bolts 3 Elder Skatesmen 46:41 pmfinal
GIHAHL/50+Rocky Hockey 1 Aging Bulls 46:55 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2AThe Outsiders 5 Bullets Vaughan 36:59 pmfinal
GIHAHL/50+Silver Alert 0 Collision Experts 98:25 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver LowHockey Donkeys Silver 4B 2 Killer Whale 48:25 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2AWolfe Pack 5 The INVINCIBLES 38:35 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver LowMastodons - Silver 4 Wrecking Crew 39:47 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Ice Cats 4 Raunchy Roosters 610:17 pmfinal
Mon, Jan 13
GIHAHL/Silver UppHockey Donkeys Silver 1 5 Laughing Skulls Silver 1 88:07 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver Low2intheBOX 6 The Eh Team 710:09 pmfinal
GIHAHL/SIlver MidGreen Guys New 4 The Highlanders 310:31 pmfinal
Tue, Jan 14
GIHAHL/SIlver MidHeineken 0 Rockfish 610:14 pmfinal
GIHAHL/SIlver MidSpyros Slam 2 Killer Whale 710:19 pmfinal
Wed, Jan 15
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BThe Brewins 4 Mastodons 59:17 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BPucks Deep 2 Bullets Vaughan 39:45 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BBullets Bronze 2B - Odenthal 4 Laughing Skulls B2B 210:27 pmfinal
Thu, Jan 16
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Ice Cats 4 Wiley Gunters 510:02 pmfinal
1GIHAHL/Silver UppDawgs 0 Scorehub 110:20 pmforfeit
GIHAHL/Silver UppStone Cutters 6 TWSS 110:42 pmfinal
Mon, Jan 20
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Megalodon B4 2 Rubber Biscuits B4 58:13 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Gnu 1 Seal Team Sticks 510:08 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Beast Ice B4 4 Polar Beers Bronze 4 310:24 pmfinal
Tue, Jan 21
GIHAHL/Bronze 4Thundercats B4 3 Avalanche 48:53 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver UppCore 7 Hockey Donkeys Silver 1 210:40 pmfinal
Wed, Jan 22
GIHAHL/Silver LowWrecking Crew 2 Mastodons - Silver 69:25 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver LowEagles 1 The Eh Team 59:45 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Silver LowHockey Donkeys Silver 4B 7 2intheBOX 610:28 pmfinal
Thu, Jan 23
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Laughing Skulls Bronze 1 4 The Whalers 59:19 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 1Polar Beers - Bronze 1 7 Raunchy Roosters 99:59 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2ABlades of Steel 1 Wolfe Pack 410:29 pmfinal
Fri, Jan 24
GIHAHL/Bronze 2AScreaming Squirrels 2 Meltdown - Bronze2 39:03 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2AThe INVINCIBLES 9 Jailbreak 59:34 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 3ALagerheads 3 Laughing Skulls B3A 210:13 pmfinal
Sat, Jan 25
GIHAHL/Silver UppLaughing Skulls Silver 1 8 TWSS 37:19 pmfinal
GIHAHL/Bronze 2BPucks Deep 5 Laughing Skulls B2B 68:42 pmfinal
Sun, Jan 26
GIHAHL/Bronze 4 Laughing Skulls Bronze 4 Rubber Biscuits B4 5:10 pm TGIH-Resor
GIHAHL/50+ Aging Bulls Silver Alert 6:30 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Bronze 3B Wheaton Capitals Eskimo Brothers 6:40 pm TGIH-Resor
GIHAHL/50+ Elder Skatesmen Collision Experts 6:50 pm TGIH-Patrick
GIHAHL/50+ Rocky Hockey Rusty Bolts 8:00 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Bronze 3B Flavortown Laughing Skulls Bronze3 8:10 pm TGIH-Resor
GIHAHL/Bronze 3B Polar Beers - Bronze 3 ARROW BICYCLE 8:20 pm TGIH-Patrick
GIHAHL/Bronze 3B Beast Ice B3 Sharknado-B3 9:30 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Bronze 1 Avengers Raunchy Roosters 9:40 pm TGIH-Resor
GIHAHL/Bronze 3A Dead Kings Micro Brewins 9:50 pm TGIH-Patrick
Mon, Jan 27
GIHAHL/Bronze 3A Stealthy Choice Hockey Donkeys B3 9:50 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Bronze 2A The Outsiders Meltdown - Bronze2 10:30 pm TGIH-Resor
Tue, Jan 28
GIHAHL/Bronze 3B Nordiques Meltdown B3 10:10 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Bronze 3B Sharks Zamb-Jammers 10:20 pm TGIH-Patrick
Wed, Jan 29
GIHAHL/SIlver Mid Green Guys New Spyros Slam 9:40 pm TGIH-Resor
GIHAHL/SIlver Mid Heineken Killer Whale 10:10 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Bronze 2B Cruisers Mastodons 10:40 pm TGIH-Patrick
Thu, Jan 30
GIHAHL/Bronze 2B The Brewins Bullets Bronze 2B - Odenthal 10:00 pm TGIH-Logsdon
GIHAHL/Silver Upp Stone Cutters Core 10:20 pm TGIH-Patrick
GIHAHL/Bronze 2B Bullets Vaughan Laughing Skulls B2B 10:30 pm TGIH-Resor
Fri, Jan 31
GIHAHL/Wom Div White Jerseys Blue Blazes 9:30 pm TGIH-Resor
GIHAHL/SIlver Mid Rockfish The Highlanders 10:30 pm TGIH-Patrick