League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, Jul 08 |
B Div |
Smurfs 3 |
TeaBaggers 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 3 |
Bridge City Massacre 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 2 |
The Lads 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 4 |
Dragons 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 09 |
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 4 |
U17 Team Sask 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Viper Kings 11 |
Free Agent Team 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 1 |
Shrimps 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
Raw Dawgs 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 12 |
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 6 |
Dont Puck With Us 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
Smurfs 5 |
The Chiefs 4 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 3 |
Shrimps 4 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
P.A. Venom 9 |
Crazy Knights 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
TeaBaggers 4 |
The Lads 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Viper Kings 4 |
Screaming Squirrels 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Free Agent Team CoEd 4 |
Tropics 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 0 |
WheatKings 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Free Agent Team 3 |
Raw Dawgs 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
No Pucks Given 12 |
Slap That Pass 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 4 |
Dragons 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 13 |
Midget |
Extreme (white) 4 |
Falcons (red) 3 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Barracuda (red) 12 |
Marlies (black) 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Griffins (royal) 7 |
Phantoms (white) 10 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Blackhorse (black) 1 |
Saints (royal) 2 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Warriors (red) 7 |
Dragons (white) 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 2 |
Dragons 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
Smurfs 7 |
The Lads 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Titans (royal) 9 |
Beasts (black) 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 1 |
WheatKings 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
TeaBaggers 6 |
The Chiefs 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 14 |
Atom |
Enforcers (white) 7 |
Knights (red) 3 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Storm (royal) 4 |
Thunder (black) 9 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Cyclones (red) 5 |
Lightning (white) 12 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Hitmen (black) 2 |
Selects (royal) 9 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Fuel (royal) 2 |
Dynamo (black) 12 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Bobcats (white) 4 |
Leopards (royal) 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Pumas (red) 5 |
Tigers (black) 0 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Fusion (red) 15 |
Rebels (white) 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 6 |
Shrimps 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Viper Kings 3 |
Raw Dawgs 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 2 |
Dont Puck With Us 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Free Agent Team 3 |
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Jul 15 |
Midget |
Extreme (white) 7 |
Blackhorse (black) 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Barracuda (red) 9 |
Griffins (royal) 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Marlies (black) 6 |
Phantoms (white) 9 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Falcons (red) 5 |
Saints (royal) 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Warriors (red) 1 |
Titans (royal) 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Dragons 3 |
WheatKings 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Lads 2 |
The Chiefs 8 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Dragons (white) 4 |
Beasts (black) 9 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 1 |
Juul Pods 6 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
TeaBaggers 2 |
Smurfs 7 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 16 |
Atom |
Enforcers (white) 1 |
Fuel (royal) 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Storm (royal) 8 |
Cyclones (red) 9 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Thunder (black) 8 |
Lightning (white) 6 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Hitmen (black) 1 |
Fusion (red) 6 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Knights (red) 1 |
Dynamo (black) 11 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Bobcats (white) 1 |
Pumas (red) 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Leopards (royal) 10 |
Tigers (black) 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
P.A. Venom 4 |
Puck Buddies 9 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Selects (royal) 4 |
Rebels (white) 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 1 |
Dont Puck With Us 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 3 |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Free Agent Team CoEd 7 |
No Pucks Given 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 2 |
Angle Parkers 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Free Agent Team 6 |
Viper Kings 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Tropics 3 |
Slap That Pass 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 19 |
Co-Ed C |
Free Agent Team CoEd 7 |
Slap That Pass 1 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Tropics 4 |
No Pucks Given 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Crazy Knights 6 |
Puck Buddies 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 20 |
Midget |
Extreme (white) 5 |
Saints (royal) 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Barracuda (red) 8 |
Phantoms (white) 5 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Marlies (black) 7 |
Griffins (royal) 3 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Falcons (red) 2 |
Blackhorse (black) 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Warriors (red) 7 |
Beasts (black) 6 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
C Div |
Dragons 4 |
Bridge City Massacre 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Lads 1 |
TeaBaggers 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Dragons (white) 2 |
Titans (royal) 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 5 |
Juul Pods 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 2 |
Smurfs 10 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 21 |
Atom |
Enforcers (white) 1 |
Dynamo (black) 11 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Storm (royal) 2 |
Lightning (white) 10 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Thunder (black) 6 |
Cyclones (red) 3 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Hitmen (black) 5 |
Rebels (white) 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Knights (red) 1 |
Fuel (royal) 2 |
6:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Init |
Bobcats (white) 2 |
Tigers (black) 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Leopards (royal) 6 |
Pumas (red) 10 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Selects (royal) 5 |
Fusion (red) 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 3 |
U17 Team Sask 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 0 |
Free Agent Team 1 |
7:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 3 |
Angle Parkers 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 3 |
Viper Kings 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Jul 22 |
Midget |
Saints (royal) 9 |
Blackhorse (black) 3 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Phantoms (white) 11 |
Griffins (royal) 5 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Marlies (black) 4 |
Barracuda (red) 13 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Falcons (red) 2 |
Extreme (white) 6 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Beasts (black) 4 |
Titans (royal) 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 7 |
Bridge City Massacre 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 6 |
TeaBaggers 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Dragons (white) 1 |
Warriors (red) 7 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Dragons 2 |
Juul Pods 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Lads 5 |
Smurfs 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 23 |
Atom |
Dynamo (black) 6 |
Fuel (royal) 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Lightning (white) 12 |
Cyclones (red) 1 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Thunder (black) 9 |
Storm (royal) 2 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Rebels (white) 1 |
Fusion (red) 18 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Knights (red) 4 |
Enforcers (white) 3 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Tigers (black) 4 |
Pumas (red) 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Leopards (royal) 7 |
Bobcats (white) 14 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Slap That Pass 2 |
No Pucks Given 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Selects (royal) 7 |
Hitmen (black) 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 4 |
U17 Team Sask 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 3 |
Free Agent Team 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Tropics 2 |
Free Agent Team CoEd 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 1 |
Angle Parkers 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 2 |
Viper Kings 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Crazy Knights 9 |
P.A. Venom 14 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 26 |
Co-Ed C |
Puck Buddies 9 |
P.A. Venom 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Slap That Pass 2 |
Tropics 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
No Pucks Given 1 |
Free Agent Team CoEd 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 27 |
Midget |
Saints (royal) 6 |
Falcons (red) 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Griffins (royal) 6 |
Barracuda (red) 15 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Phantoms (white) 10 |
Marlies (black) 3 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Blackhorse (black) 6 |
Extreme (white) 5 |
6:15 pm |
final SO |
|
PW |
Beasts (black) 6 |
Dragons (white) 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 5 |
Bridge City Massacre 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
Smurfs 0 |
TeaBaggers 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Titans (royal) 6 |
Warriors (red) 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 6 |
Dragons 0 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 3 |
The Lads 8 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 28 |
Atom |
Dynamo (black) 10 |
Knights (red) 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Lightning (white) 12 |
Thunder (black) 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Cyclones (red) 6 |
Storm (royal) 6 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Rebels (white) 0 |
Selects (royal) 7 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Fuel (royal) 3 |
Enforcers (white) 4 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Pumas (red) 2 |
Bobcats (white) 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Tigers (black) 3 |
Leopards (royal) 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Fusion (red) 0 |
Hitmen (black) 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 4 |
U17 Team Sask 2 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Viper Kings 4 |
Free Agent Team 8 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 2 |
Shrimps 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 7 |
Raw Dawgs 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 29 |
Midget |
Blackhorse (black) 5 |
Falcons (red) 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Phantoms (white) 10 |
Barracuda (red) 6 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Griffins (royal) 3 |
Marlies (black) 10 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Saints (royal) 8 |
Extreme (white) 7 |
6:15 pm |
final SO |
|
PW |
Titans (royal) 4 |
Dragons (white) 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 2 |
WheatKings 3 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
B Div |
Smurfs 9 |
The Chiefs 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Beasts (black) 11 |
Warriors (red) 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 3 |
Dragons 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
TeaBaggers 6 |
The Lads 0 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 30 |
Atom |
Fuel (royal) 7 |
Knights (red) 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Lightning (white) 12 |
Storm (royal) 1 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Cyclones (red) 10 |
Thunder (black) 11 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Fusion (red) 2 |
Selects (royal) 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Dynamo (black) 5 |
Enforcers (white) 4 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Tigers (black) 1 |
Bobcats (white) 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Pumas (red) 7 |
Leopards (royal) 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Rebels (white) 5 |
Hitmen (black) 23 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 5 |
Dont Puck With Us 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Viper Kings 4 |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Puck Buddies 2 |
Crazy Knights 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 5 |
Shrimps 6 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
D Div |
Free Agent Team 15 |
Raw Dawgs 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 03 |
Midget |
Extreme (white) 3 |
Falcons (red) 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Barracuda (red) 4 |
Marlies (black) 2 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Griffins (royal) 5 |
Phantoms (white) 15 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Blackhorse (black) 4 |
Saints (royal) 3 |
6:15 pm |
final SO |
|
PW |
Warriors (red) 6 |
Dragons (white) 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 4 |
Dragons 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
Smurfs 7 |
The Lads 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Titans (royal) 7 |
Beasts (black) 6 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 4 |
WheatKings 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
TeaBaggers 5 |
The Chiefs 8 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 04 |
Atom |
Enforcers (white) 6 |
Knights (red) 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Cyclones (red) 3 |
Lightning (white) 13 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Storm (royal) 5 |
Thunder (black) 8 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Hitmen (black) 2 |
Selects (royal) 9 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Fuel (royal) 3 |
Dynamo (black) 10 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Pumas (red) 7 |
Tigers (black) 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Bobcats (white) 7 |
Leopards (royal) 8 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Fusion (red) 18 |
Rebels (white) 11 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 4 |
Shrimps 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Viper Kings 5 |
Raw Dawgs 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 2 |
Dont Puck With Us 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Free Agent Team 6 |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 05 |
Midget |
Extreme (white) 5 |
Blackhorse (black) 3 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Barracuda (red) 12 |
Griffins (royal) 5 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Marlies (black) 3 |
Phantoms (white) 10 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Falcons (red) 2 |
Saints (royal) 5 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Warriors (red) 2 |
Titans (royal) 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Dragons 6 |
WheatKings 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Lads 9 |
The Chiefs 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Dragons (white) 6 |
Beasts (black) 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 5 |
Juul Pods 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
TeaBaggers 2 |
Smurfs 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 06 |
Atom |
Enforcers (white) 3 |
Fuel (royal) 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Storm (royal) 9 |
Cyclones (red) 8 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Thunder (black) 8 |
Lightning (white) 4 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Hitmen (black) 7 |
Fusion (red) 4 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Knights (red) 2 |
Dynamo (black) 7 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Leopards (royal) 11 |
Tigers (black) 10 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Bobcats (white) 7 |
Pumas (red) 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Selects (royal) 10 |
Rebels (white) 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 0 |
Dont Puck With Us 1 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 1 |
Screaming Squirrels 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
No Pucks Given 0 |
Tropics 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
P.A. Venom 2 |
Crazy Knights 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 3 |
Angle Parkers 2 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
D Div |
Free Agent Team 7 |
Viper Kings 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Slap That Pass 3 |
Free Agent Team CoEd 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 16 |
Co-Ed C |
No Pucks Given 5 |
Tropics 4 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
Co-Ed C |
Slap That Pass 5 |
Free Agent Team CoEd 10 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
P.A. Venom 4 |
Puck Buddies 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 17 |
Midget |
Blackhorse (black) 2 |
Falcons (red) 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Griffins (royal) 6 |
Marlies (black) 11 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Phantoms (white) 2 |
Barracuda (red) 7 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Saints (royal) 2 |
Extreme (white) 10 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Titans (royal) 6 |
Dragons (white) 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Dragons 3 |
Bridge City Massacre 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Lads 3 |
Sasky Jacks 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Beasts (black) 6 |
Warriors (red) 1 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 3 |
Juul Pods 4 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 6 |
Smurfs 5 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Aug 18 |
Tyke |
Lightning (white) 8 |
Storm (royal) 5 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Tyke |
Cyclones (red) 4 |
Thunder (black) 13 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Fuel (royal) 3 |
Knights (red) 4 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Pumas (red) 7 |
Leopards (royal) 9 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Tigers (black) 1 |
Bobcats (white) 8 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Dynamo (black) 7 |
Enforcers (white) 6 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Bantam |
Fusion (red) 2 |
Selects (royal) 9 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs |
Free Agent Team |
8:15 pm |
data pending |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 6 |
U17 Team Sask 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Rebels (white) 0 |
Hitmen (black) 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 4 |
Viper Kings 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 1 |
Angle Parkers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 19 |
Nov |
Barracuda (red) 10 |
Marlies (black) 2 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Nov |
Griffins (royal) 3 |
Phantoms (white) 9 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Saints (royal) 4 |
Blackhorse (black) 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Beasts (black) 8 |
Titans (royal) 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Midget |
Falcons (red) 1 |
Extreme (white) 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
PW |
Dragons (white) 2 |
Warriors (red) 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 4 |
Sasky Jacks 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 2 |
Bridge City Massacre 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Lads 5 |
Smurfs 11 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Dragons 4 |
Juul Pods 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thu, Aug 20 |
Tyke |
Cyclones (red) 0 |
Lightning (white) 0 |
4:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Tyke |
Storm (royal) 0 |
Thunder (black) 0 |
4:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
Atom |
Dynamo (black) 10 |
Fuel (royal) 2 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Bobcats (white) 9 |
Leopards (royal) 3 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Init |
Pumas (red) 7 |
Tigers (black) 4 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Atom |
Knights (red) 1 |
Enforcers (white) 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Rebels (white) 2 |
Fusion (red) 10 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
Free Agent Team 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Bantam |
Selects (royal) 6 |
Hitmen (black) 0 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 4 |
U17 Team Sask 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 2 |
Viper Kings 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Crazy Knights 1 |
Puck Buddies 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 0 |
Angle Parkers 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 23 |
Co-Ed C |
Crazy Knights 8 |
P.A. Venom 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
No Pucks Given 2 |
Slap That Pass 8 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Tropics 3 |
Free Agent Team CoEd 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Aug 24 |
B Div |
Sasky Jacks 4 |
Smurfs 8 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Bridge City Massacre 0 |
Juul Pods 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
The Chiefs 2 |
The Lads 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
WheatKings 7 |
Dragons 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Aug 25 |
D Div |
Free Agent Team 1 |
Viper Kings 8 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
U17 Team Sask 0 |
Angle Parkers 8 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
Raw Dawgs 6 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Mens C2 |
Dont Puck With Us 1 |
Shrimps 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Aug 26 |
B Div |
The Lads 1 |
Sasky Jacks 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
C Div |
Juul Pods 1 |
WheatKings 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
B Div |
Smurfs 7 |
The Chiefs 6 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
C Div |
Dragons 2 |
Bridge City Massacre 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Aug 27 |
D Div |
Viper Kings 6 |
Screaming Squirrels 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Puck Buddies 10 |
P.A. Venom 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Angle Parkers 3 |
Dont Puck With Us 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
D Div |
Raw Dawgs 2 |
Free Agent Team 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Mens C2 |
Shrimps 3 |
U17 Team Sask 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Aug 30 |
Co-Ed C |
Free Agent Team CoEd 12 |
No Pucks Given 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Tropics 8 |
Slap That Pass 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Co-Ed C |
Puck Buddies 5 |
Crazy Knights 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 02 |
Co-Ed C |
P.A. Venom 5 |
Crazy Knights 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 03 |
Co-Ed C |
Puck Buddies 7 |
P.A. Venom 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 09 |
Co-Ed C |
Crazy Knights 5 |
Puck Buddies 7 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|