Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (SBHL Spring 2020)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
< Previous 5 Days | Today | Next 5 Days >
View all dates
Sun, Jul 12
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mens C2 Angle Parkers Dont Puck With Us 5:00 pm Original Joe's
B Div Smurfs The Chiefs 5:45 pm Mark Tennant
Mens C2 U17 Team Sask Shrimps 6:15 pm Original Joe's
Co-Ed C P.A. Venom Crazy Knights 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
B Div TeaBaggers The Lads 7:00 pm Mark Tennant
D Div Viper Kings Screaming Squirrels 7:30 pm Original Joe's
Co-Ed C Free Agent Team CoEd Tropics 7:45 pm Uptown Ortho
C Div Juul Pods WheatKings 8:15 pm Mark Tennant
D Div Free Agent Team Raw Dawgs (green) 8:45 pm Original Joe's
Co-Ed C No Pucks Given Slap That Pass (yellow) 9:00 pm Uptown Ortho
C Div Bridge City Massacre Dragons 9:30 pm Mark Tennant
Mon, Jul 13
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Midget Extreme (white) Falcons (red) 5:00 pm Original Joe's
Nov Barracuda (red) Marlies (black) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Nov Griffins (royal) Phantoms (white) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Midget Blackhorse (black) Saints (royal) 6:15 pm Original Joe's
PW Warriors (red) Dragons (white) 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
C Div Juul Pods Dragons 7:00 pm Mark Tennant
B Div Smurfs The Lads 7:30 pm Original Joe's
PW Titans (royal) Beasts (black) 7:45 pm Uptown Ortho
C Div Bridge City Massacre WheatKings 8:15 pm Mark Tennant
B Div TeaBaggers The Chiefs 8:45 pm Original Joe's
Tue, Jul 14
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Atom Enforcers (white) Knights (red) 5:00 pm Original Joe's
Tyke Storm (royal) Thunder (black) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Tyke Cyclones (red) Lightning (white) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Bantam Hitmen (black) Selects (royal) 5:45 pm Mark Tennant
Atom Fuel (royal) Dynamo (black) 6:15 pm Original Joe's
Init Bobcats (white) Leopards (royal) 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
Init Pumas (red) Tigers (black) 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
Bantam Fusion (red) Rebels (white) 7:00 pm Mark Tennant
Mens C2 Angle Parkers Shrimps 7:30 pm Original Joe's
D Div Viper Kings Raw Dawgs (green) 7:45 pm Uptown Ortho
Mens C2 U17 Team Sask Dont Puck With Us 8:45 pm Original Joe's
D Div Free Agent Team Screaming Squirrels 9:00 pm Uptown Ortho
Wed, Jul 15
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Midget Extreme (white) Blackhorse (black) 5:00 pm Original Joe's
Nov Barracuda (red) Griffins (royal) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Nov Marlies (black) Phantoms (white) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Midget Falcons (red) Saints (royal) 6:15 pm Original Joe's
PW Warriors (red) Titans (royal) 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
C Div Dragons WheatKings 7:00 pm Mark Tennant
B Div The Lads The Chiefs 7:30 pm Original Joe's
PW Dragons (white) Beasts (black) 7:45 pm Uptown Ortho
C Div Bridge City Massacre Juul Pods 8:15 pm Mark Tennant
B Div TeaBaggers Smurfs 8:45 pm Original Joe's
Thu, Jul 16
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Atom Enforcers (white) Fuel (royal) 5:00 pm Original Joe's
Tyke Storm (royal) Cyclones (red) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Tyke Thunder (black) Lightning (white) 5:15 pm Uptown Ortho
Bantam Hitmen (black) Fusion (red) 5:45 pm Mark Tennant
Atom Knights (red) Dynamo (black) 6:15 pm Original Joe's
Init Leopards (royal) Tigers (black) 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
Init Bobcats (white) Pumas (red) 6:30 pm Uptown Ortho
Co-Ed C P.A. Venom Puck Buddies 6:45 pm Cliff Wright
Bantam Selects (royal) Rebels (white) 7:00 pm Mark Tennant
Mens C2 Shrimps Dont Puck With Us 7:30 pm Original Joe's
D Div Raw Dawgs (green) Screaming Squirrels 7:45 pm Uptown Ortho
Co-Ed C Free Agent Team CoEd No Pucks Given 8:00 pm Cliff Wright
Mens C2 U17 Team Sask Angle Parkers 8:45 pm Original Joe's
D Div Free Agent Team Viper Kings 9:00 pm Uptown Ortho
Co-Ed C Tropics Slap That Pass (yellow) 9:15 pm Cliff Wright
Fri, Jul 17
Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
No games scheduled.