Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (2019 Provincials)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Jul 06
Co-Ed A/B Prairie Pirates 7 Puck Dynasty (pink) 0 11:45 am final
B Div U of M 3 Bukkake Knights 2 12:00 pm final
B Div Smurfs 3 South East Thunder 4 12:30 pm final
Co-Ed C/D Slap That Pass 2 Tropics 7 12:45 pm final
C Div P.A. Venom 2 Old Puckers 4 1:00 pm final
C Div The Lads 6 Ragina Crushers 2 1:30 pm final
D Div Hungry For Apples? 8 Viper Kings 1 2:00 pm final
D Div Filthy Mitts 4 Angle Parkers 0 2:30 pm final
Co-Ed A/B The Douggie Fisters 1 Puck Buddies 7 3:00 pm final
Co-Ed A/B Puck Dynasty (pink) 3 Mother Puckers 5 3:30 pm final
B Div South East Thunder 6 U of M 5 4:00 pm final SO
Co-Ed C/D Trash Pandas 3 Tropics 5 4:30 pm final
C Div P.A. Venom 6 Ragina Crushers 7 5:00 pm final
B Div Smurfs 9 Bukkake Knights 2 5:30 pm final
D Div Viper Kings 3 Angle Parkers 4 6:00 pm final
C Div The Lads 5 Old Puckers 2 6:30 pm final
Co-Ed A/B Prairie Pirates 2 Puck Buddies 5 7:00 pm final
D Div Hungry For Apples? 8 Filthy Mitts 1 7:30 pm final
Co-Ed C/D Trash Pandas 4 Slap That Pass 1 8:00 pm final
Co-Ed A/B The Douggie Fisters 8 Mother Puckers 1 8:30 pm final
Sun, Jul 07
Co-Ed A/B Mother Puckers 5 Puck Dynasty (pink) 6 8:00 am final
Co-Ed C/D Trash Pandas 7 Slap That Pass 0 8:30 am final
D Div Hungry For Apples? 7 Viper Kings 0 9:00 am final
D Div Angle Parkers 5 Filthy Mitts 3 9:30 am final
Co-Ed A/B Puck Buddies 7 Puck Dynasty (pink) 2 10:00 am final
Co-Ed A/B Prairie Pirates 7 The Douggie Fisters 3 10:30 am final
C Div The Lads 5 P.A. Venom 3 11:00 am final
C Div Ragina Crushers 6 Old Puckers 2 11:30 am final
B Div South East Thunder 3 Bukkake Knights 7 12:00 pm final
B Div Smurfs 7 U of M 1 12:30 pm final
Co-Ed C/D Tropics 6 Trash Pandas 4 1:00 pm final
Co-Ed A/B Puck Buddies 5 Prairie Pirates 1 1:30 pm final
D Div Hungry For Apples? 7 Angle Parkers 0 2:00 pm final
C Div The Lads 7 Ragina Crushers 2 2:45 pm final
B Div Smurfs 7 Bukkake Knights 0 4:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -