Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Pro Hockey Development
use the links to the left to share this


ProHockey (Big Apple 2009)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Jul 09
Big Apple Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 8 Team Ontario East (Bricknell) 1 9:00 am final
Big Apple Team Ontario West (Kelly) 7 Team Chicago 2 9:15 am final
Big Apple Vancouver Vipers 4 Team Canada 1 10:15 am final
Big Apple Team Can/Am 9 Team North America (Winslow) 3 10:30 am final
Big Apple New Jersey 5 Team Ontario South (Tarasca) 2 11:30 am final
Big Apple Team USA (Preville) 0 Team Chicago 4 1:00 pm final
Big Apple Team Canada 0 Team Ontario East (Bricknell) 1 2:00 pm final
Big Apple Team Ontario West (Kelly) 6 Team Can/Am 3 2:15 pm final
Big Apple Team Ontario South (Tarasca) 0 Vancouver Vipers 12 3:15 pm final
Big Apple New Jersey 0 Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 13 4:30 pm final
Big Apple Team USA (Preville) 3 Team North America (Winslow) 5 4:45 pm final
Fri, Jul 10
Big Apple Vancouver Vipers 0 Team Ontario East (Bricknell) 1 9:00 am final
Big Apple Team Chicago 5 Team North America (Winslow) 4 9:15 am final
Big Apple Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 8 Team Ontario South (Tarasca) 1 10:15 am final
Big Apple Team Ontario West (Kelly) 4 Team USA (Preville) 0 10:30 am final
Big Apple Team Canada 11 New Jersey 0 11:30 am final
Big Apple Team Can/Am 7 Team Chicago 2 1:00 pm final
Big Apple Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 0 Vancouver Vipers 6 2:00 pm final
Big Apple Team North America (Winslow) 2 Team Ontario West (Kelly) 12 2:15 pm final
Big Apple New Jersey 2 Team Ontario East (Bricknell) 3 3:15 pm final
Big Apple Team Canada 6 Team Ontario South (Tarasca) 2 4:30 pm final
Big Apple Team USA (Preville) 1 Team Can/Am 8 4:45 pm final
Sat, Jul 11
Big Apple Team Ontario South (Tarasca) 0 Team USA (Preville) 3 10:00 am final
Big Apple New Jersey 5 Team North America (Winslow) 7 10:15 am final
Big Apple Team Canada 4 Team Chicago 5 11:00 am final
Big Apple Vancouver Vipers 5 Team Can/Am 2 11:15 am final
Big Apple Team Ontario East (Bricknell) 3 Team Ontario West (Kelly) 7 12:00 pm final
Big Apple Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 7 Team Ontario South (Tarasca) 2 12:15 pm final
Sun, Jul 12
Big Apple Team Can/Am 4 Team Chicago 5 8:00 am final
Big Apple Team Ontario West (Kelly) 6 New Jersey 2 8:00 am final
Big Apple Vancouver Vipers 3 Team Canada 2 8:00 am final
Big Apple Team Ontario East (Bricknell) 1 Team North America (Winslow) 2 8:00 am final
Big Apple Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 4 Team USA (Preville) 0 9:00 am final
Big Apple Team Ontario West (Kelly) 6 Team North America (Winslow) 2 10:30 am final
Big Apple Vancouver Vipers 2 Team Chicago 4 10:30 am final
Big Apple Team Chicago 2 Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 6 12:30 pm final
Big Apple Team Ontario West (Kelly) 7 Team Toronto (Orofiamma) 4 3:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -