Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

South Gwinnett Athletic Association
(404) 570-SGAA
use the links to the left to share this


SGAARHL (Summer 2004)

 

  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sun, Jul 11
AA Adult PARKVIEW 1 WAR PIGS 0 8:00 pm final
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 1 ATHENS DAWGS 0 8:00 pm final
AA Adult JANMAC'S BOYS 0 TEAM KAOS 1 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jul 18
AA Adult ATHENS DAWGS 1 JANMAC'S BOYS 8 8:00 pm final
AA Adult TEAM KAOS 14 PARKVIEW 6 8:00 pm final
AA Adult WAR PIGS 5 SKATERS X-TREME 2 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jul 25
AA Adult ATHENS DAWGS 3 WAR PIGS 6 8:00 pm final
AA Adult JANMAC'S BOYS 16 PARKVIEW 3 8:00 pm final
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 7 TEAM KAOS 4 9:00 pm final
Sun, Aug 01
AA Adult TEAM KAOS 11 ATHENS DAWGS 2 8:00 pm final
AA Adult WAR PIGS 5 JANMAC'S BOYS 7 8:00 pm final
AA Adult PARKVIEW 5 SKATERS X-TREME 9 9:00 pm final
Sun, Aug 08
AA Adult WAR PIGS 5 TEAM KAOS 8 8:00 am final
AA Adult ATHENS DAWGS 3 PARKVIEW 7 8:00 am final
AA Adult JANMAC'S BOYS 11 SKATERS X-TREME 7 9:00 am final
Sun, Aug 15
AA Adult TEAM KAOS 10 JANMAC'S BOYS 10 8:00 pm final
AA Adult WAR PIGS 9 PARKVIEW 2 8:00 pm final
AA Adult ATHENS DAWGS 3 SKATERS X-TREME 9 9:00 pm final
Sun, Aug 22
AA Adult PARKVIEW 3 TEAM KAOS 14 8:00 pm final
AA Adult JANMAC'S BOYS 7 ATHENS DAWGS 2 8:00 pm final
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 8 WAR PIGS 6 9:00 pm final
Sun, Aug 29
AA Adult PARKVIEW 2 JANMAC'S BOYS 12 8:00 pm final
AA Adult WAR PIGS 7 ATHENS DAWGS 4 8:00 pm final
AA Adult TEAM KAOS 7 SKATERS X-TREME 5 9:00 pm final
Sun, Sep 12
AA Adult ATHENS DAWGS 2 TEAM KAOS 14 8:00 pm final
AA Adult JANMAC'S BOYS 5 WAR PIGS 2 8:00 pm final
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 0 PARKVIEW 0 9:00 pm forfeit
Sun, Sep 19
AA Adult TEAM KAOS 6 WAR PIGS 5 8:00 pm final
AA Adult PARKVIEW 0 ATHENS DAWGS 0 8:00 pm forfeit
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 5 JANMAC'S BOYS 9 9:00 pm final
Mon, Sep 27
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 0 ATHENS DAWGS 0 7:00 pm forfeit
AA Adult JANMAC'S BOYS 4 WAR PIGS 5 7:00 pm final OT
AA Adult TEAM KAOS 4 SKATERS X-TREME 5 9:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 03
AA Adult SKATERS X-TREME 2 WAR PIGS 6 7:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 24
Adult A LIGHTNING 3 BRUINS 5 7:00 pm final
Adult A PENGUINS 6 BLUES 3 7:00 pm final
Adult A SHARKS 10 RED WINGS 3 8:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 07
Adult A PENGUINS 5 SHARKS 3 7:00 pm final
Adult A STARS 6 BRUINS 6 7:00 pm final
Adult A BLUES 5 LIGHTNING 7 8:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 4 SKATERS XTREME 6 9:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 14
Adult A SHARKS 7 STARS 2 7:00 pm final
Adult A BRUINS 9 BLUES 5 7:00 pm final
AA CHUDZIK 6 CODY'S BUNCH 2 8:00 pm final
Adult A RED WINGS 3 PENGUINS 9 8:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 4 ATHENS DAWGS 5 9:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 21
Adult A LIGHTNING 8 STARS 6 7:00 pm final
Adult A BRUINS 7 RED WINGS 6 7:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 11 CHUDZIK 10 8:00 pm final
Adult A BLUES 0 SHARKS 4 8:00 pm final
AA SKATERS XTREME 10 CODY'S BUNCH 5 9:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 05
Adult A RED WINGS 9 BLUES 4 7:00 pm final
Adult A SHARKS 4 LIGHTNING 4 7:00 pm final
AA CODY'S BUNCH 2 ATHENS DAWGS 7 8:00 pm final
Adult A PENGUINS 4 STARS 10 8:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 11 SKATERS XTREME 10 9:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 12
Adult A LIGHTNING 8 RED WINGS 3 7:00 pm final
Adult A BRUINS 7 SHARKS 5 8:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 4 CODY'S BUNCH 5 8:00 pm final
AA SKATERS XTREME 5 CHUDZIK 12 9:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 19
Adult A STARS 5 BLUES 2 7:00 pm final
Adult A PENGUINS 9 LIGHTNING 2 7:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 4 CHUDZIK 3 8:00 pm final
Adult A RED WINGS 2 BRUINS 5 8:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 5 SKATERS XTREME 7 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 02
Adult A BRUINS 3 PENGUINS 8 7:00 pm final
Adult A SHARKS 6 RED WINGS 5 7:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 0 CHUDZIK 0 8:00 pm forfeit
Adult A LIGHTNING 4 STARS 4 8:00 pm final
AA CODY'S BUNCH 8 DAVIS 9 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 09
Adult A SHARKS 4 PENGUINS 5 7:00 pm final
Adult A LIGHTNING 6 BLUES 4 7:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 9 CODY'S BUNCH 5 8:00 pm final
Adult A BRUINS 3 STARS 5 8:00 pm final
AA SKATERS XTREME 3 CHUDZIK 7 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 16
Adult A STARS 4 SHARKS 3 7:00 pm final
Adult A BLUES 4 BRUINS 2 7:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 7 DAVIS 7 8:00 pm final
Adult A PENGUINS 7 RED WINGS 2 8:00 pm final
AA SKATERS XTREME 6 CODY'S BUNCH 8 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 23
Adult A RED WINGS 5 LIGHTNING 9 7:00 pm final
Adult A STARS 6 PENGUINS 6 7:00 pm final
AA CHUDZIK 7 CODY'S BUNCH 7 8:00 pm final
Adult A SHARKS 1 BLUES 6 8:00 pm final
AA SKATERS XTREME 6 ATHENS DAWGS 4 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 30
Adult A PENGUINS 6 BLUES 4 7:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 06
AA SKATERS XTREME 3 DAVIS 11 12:00 pm final
Adult A RED WINGS 4 STARS 7 7:00 pm final
Adult A BRUINS 0 LIGHTNING 0 8:00 pm forfeit
Sun, Feb 13
AA DAVIS 7 CHUDZIK 9 7:00 pm final
Adult A BRUINS 6 SHARKS 9 7:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 2 CODY'S BUNCH 3 8:00 pm final
Adult A RED WINGS 6 BLUES 5 8:00 pm final
AA SKATERS XTREME 20 DAVIS 11 9:00 pm final
AA CHUDZIK 9 CODY'S BUNCH 2 10:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 20
Adult A STARS 6 SHARKS 1 6:00 pm final
AA CODY'S BUNCH 2 ATHENS DAWGS 8 7:00 pm final
Adult A LIGHTNING 4 RED WINGS 6 8:00 pm final
AA CHUDZIK 5 SKATERS XTREME 4 8:00 pm final
Adult A PENGUINS 6 BRUINS 7 9:00 pm final
AA ATHENS DAWGS 11 DAVIS 7 9:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 27
AA CHUDZIK 9 ATHENS DAWGS 4 7:00 pm final
Adult A STARS 9 RED WINGS 2 8:00 pm final
Sat, Apr 02
A MAPLE LEAFS 7 THRASHERS 8 6:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 03
A RED WINGS 6 STARS 6 6:00 pm final
A PENGUINS 9 SHARKS 7 6:00 pm final
AAA DISPOSABLE HEROES 3 ATHENS DAWGS 10 7:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 10
A THRASHERS 5 STARS 4 6:00 pm final
A MAPLE LEAFS 10 SHARKS 4 6:00 pm final
AAA THE CREW 2 KNIGHTS 15 7:00 pm final
A PENGUINS 7 RED WINGS 2 7:00 pm final
AAA DISPOSABLE HEROES 4 TEAM POPP 13 8:00 pm final
AAA PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 7 ATHENS DAWGS 5 8:00 pm final
AA POOL 2 BUZZARDS 5 9:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 6 THUMPERS 3 9:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 17
A PENGUINS 0 THRASHERS 7 6:00 pm final
A SHARKS 2 RED WINGS 5 6:00 pm final
A STARS 9 MAPLE LEAFS 3 7:00 pm final
AA THUMPERS 8 POOL 1 9:00 pm final
AA BUZZARDS 4 DAVIS 4 9:00 pm final
AAA PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 4 TEAM POPP 3 10:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 24
A RED WINGS 4 MAPLE LEAFS 7 6:00 pm final
A PENGUINS 5 STARS 8 6:00 pm final
AAA ATHENS DAWGS 7 KNIGHTS 4 7:00 pm final
A SHARKS 5 THRASHERS 6 7:00 pm final
AAA DISPOSABLE HEROES 4 PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 6 8:00 pm final
AA POOL 2 DAVIS 8 9:00 pm final
AA THUMPERS 4 BUZZARDS 4 9:00 pm final
Sun, May 01
A RED WINGS 3 THRASHERS 5 6:00 pm final
A PENGUINS 5 MAPLE LEAFS 4 6:00 pm final
A STARS 4 SHARKS 1 7:00 pm final
AAA ATHENS DAWGS 4 TEAM POPP 9 8:00 pm final
AAA PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 10 KNIGHTS 5 8:00 pm final
AA THUMPERS 5 DAVIS 9 9:00 pm final
AA BUZZARDS 7 POOL 3 9:00 pm final
Sun, May 08
AAA TEAM POPP 14 KNIGHTS 3 7:00 pm final
AA POOL 4 THUMPERS 10 9:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 5 BUZZARDS 1 9:00 pm final
Sun, May 15
A PENGUINS RED WINGS 6:00 pm data pending
A MAPLE LEAFS 11 SHARKS 3 6:00 pm final
A STARS 3 THRASHERS 5 7:00 pm final
AAA ATHENS DAWGS 3 PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 9 7:00 pm final
AAA TEAM POPP 10 DISPOSABLE HEROES 1 8:00 pm final
AA BUZZARDS THUMPERS 9:00 pm data pending
AA DAVIS POOL 9:00 pm data pending
Sun, May 22
A MAPLE LEAFS 4 STARS 7 6:00 pm final
A THRASHERS 7 PENGUINS 8 6:00 pm final
A RED WINGS 4 SHARKS 4 7:00 pm final
AAA KNIGHTS 0 DISPOSABLE HEROES 0 7:00 pm forfeit
AAA DISPOSABLE HEROES 7 ATHENS DAWGS 8 8:00 pm final
AA DAVIS 9 THUMPERS 4 9:00 pm final
AA POOL 4 BUZZARDS 11 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jun 05
A PENGUINS 4 STARS 8 6:00 pm final
A SHARKS 3 THRASHERS 8 6:00 pm final
AAA TEAM POPP 14 ATHENS DAWGS 2 7:00 pm final
A RED WINGS 8 MAPLE LEAFS 10 7:00 pm final
AAA TEAM POPP 14 DISPOSABLE HEROES 6 8:00 pm final
AAA KNIGHTS 5 PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 6 8:00 pm final
AA POOL 2 DAVIS 11 9:00 pm final
AA THUMPERS 5 BUZZARDS 5 9:00 pm final
Sun, Jun 12
AAA TEAM POPP KNIGHTS 5:00 pm data pending
AAA PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES DISPOSABLE HEROES 5:00 pm data pending
A MAPLE LEAFS THRASHERS 6:00 pm data pending
A RED WINGS STARS 6:00 pm data pending
A PENGUINS SHARKS 7:00 pm data pending
AAA ATHENS DAWGS DISPOSABLE HEROES 7:00 pm data pending
AAA TEAM POPP PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES 8:00 pm data pending
AA BUZZARDS POOL 9:00 pm data pending
AA THUMPERS DAVIS 9:00 pm data pending
AAA PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES KNIGHTS 10:00 pm data pending
Sun, Jun 19
AAA DISPOSABLE HEROES KNIGHTS 5:00 pm data pending
AAA ATHENS DAWGS TEAM POPP 5:00 pm data pending
A RED WINGS THRASHERS 6:00 pm data pending
A STARS SHARKS 6:00 pm data pending
AAA DISPOSABLE HEROES KNIGHTS 7:00 pm data pending
A PENGUINS MAPLE LEAFS 7:00 pm data pending
AAA PROJOY SCREAMING EAGLES ATHENS DAWGS 8:00 pm data pending
AA THUMPERS POOL 9:00 pm data pending
AA BUZZARDS DAVIS 9:00 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -