Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Bell Sensplex CAPITAL MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
use the links to the left to share this


BSP CMST (16 MS Showdown)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Nov 25
MIN ATM RWC CRUSADERS Min Atm 0 OSHAWA GENERALS Min Atm 5 8:00 am final
MIN ATM STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Atm 1 BURLINGTON EAGLES Min Atm 2 8:15 am final
MAJ ATM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Atm 3 LP CLARKSON WILD Mj Atm 0 8:30 am final
MIN ATM NEPEAN RAIDERS WHITE Min Atm 2 HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Atm 2 8:30 am final 2OT
MIN PW CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Pwe 6 LP CLARKSON WILD Min Pwe 1 8:30 am final
MIN PW FOREST HILL Min Pwe 2 NEWMARKET REDMEN Min Pwe 0 8:30 am final
MAJ ATM LEITRIM HAWKS Mj Atm 7 ANCASTER AVALANCHE Mj Atm 1 9:05 am final
MIN ATM HALTON HILLS THUNDER Min Atm 4 WATERLOO WOLVES Min Atm 2 9:20 am final
MIN BTM KANATA BLAZERS Min Btm 2 OTTAWA GOLDEN KNIGHTS Min Btm 0 9:30 am final
MIN ATM MARKHAM WAXERS Min Atm 0 WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS Min Atm 6 9:35 am final
MIN PW STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Pwe 5 RICHMOND HILL STARS Min Pwe 0 9:35 am final
MAJ PW GANANOQUE ISLANDERS Mj Pwe 2 WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Pwe 2 9:35 am final 2OT
MAJ PW NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Pwe 5 BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Pwe 0 10:00 am final
MAJ ATM WEST FERRIS TRAPPERS Mj Atm 2 MILTON WINTERHAWKS Mj Atm 3 10:10 am final
MAJ ATM CLARINGTON TOROS Mj Atm 3 DOLLARD PIRATES Mj Atm 1 10:25 am final
MAJ PW UXBRIDGE STARS Mj Pwe 0 APPLEWOOD COYOTES Mj Pwe 5 10:34 am final
MAJ MID STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Mgt 3 TORONTO SHAMROCKS Mj Mgt 0 10:40 am final
MAJ PW STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Pwe 2 TORONTO ROYALS Mj Pwe 2 10:40 am final 2OT
MIN BTM ENNISMORE EAGLES Min Btm 0 GLOUCESTER BLUES Min Btm 11 10:40 am final
MAJ ATM HAMILTON HUSKIES Mj Atm 1 GOULDING PARK RANGERS Mj Atm 2 11:10 am final
MAJ BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Btm 5 LEITRIM HAWKS Mj Btm 1 11:15 am final
MAJ ATM RWC CRUSADERS Mj Atm 1 OAKVILLE RANGERS Mj Atm 1 11:30 am final 2OT
MIN PW BELLEVILLE JR BULLS Min Pwe 2 CASSELMAN ICE DOGS Min Pwe 7 11:31 am final
MIN PW WHITBY WILDCATS Min Pwe 5 AURORA TIGERS Min Pwe 0 11:45 am final
MAJ MID AJAX KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 4 WEST MALL LIGHTNING Mj Mgt 1 11:50 am final
MIN BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Btm 8 PICKERING PANTHERS Min Btm 0 11:50 am final
MIN PW KINGSTON CANADIANS Min Pwe 3 HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Pwe 2 12:15 pm final
MIN ATM OSHAWA GENERALS Min Atm 1 NEPEAN RAIDERS WHITE Min Atm 7 12:20 pm final
MAJ ATM KANATA BLAZERS Mj Atm 0 GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Atm 9 12:30 pm final
MAJ MID GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Mgt 5 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Mgt 7 12:42 pm final
MAJ BTM OTTAWA STING Mj Btm 1 NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Btm 2 12:50 pm final
MAJ ATM HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Atm 1 BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Atm 5 1:00 pm final
MAJ BTM OSHAWA GENERALS Mj Btm 0 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Btm 4 1:05 pm final
MIN ATM HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Atm 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Atm 1 1:26 pm final 2OT
MIN ATM BURLINGTON EAGLES Min Atm 11 RWC CRUSADERS Min Atm 2 1:30 pm final
MAJ PW TROIS LAC EAGLES Mj Pwe 2 ERIN-HILLSBURGH DEVILS Mj Pwe 2 1:35 pm final 2OT
MAJ MID RICHMOND HILL STARS Mj Mgt 3 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 2 2:02 pm final
MAJ PW DOLLARD PIRATES Mj Pwe 0 WATERLOO WOLVES Mj Pwe 5 2:05 pm final
MAJ BTM WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Btm 6 KITCHENER JR RANGERS Mj Btm 1 2:05 pm final
MIN ATM WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS Min Atm 3 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Min Atm 1 2:15 pm final
MAJ ATM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Atm 5 CLARINGTON TOROS Mj Atm 0 2:25 pm final
MIN PW NOBLEKING KNIGHTS Min Pwe 4 MEADOWVALE HAWKS Min Pwe 2 2:35 pm final
MIN ATM WATERLOO WOLVES Min Atm 2 MARKHAM WAXERS Min Atm 1 2:40 pm final
MIN PW EAST GWILLIMBURY EAGLES Min Pwe 3 CALEDON HAWKS Min Pwe 0 3:10 pm final
MAJ PW WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Pwe 2 BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Pwe 1 3:20 pm final
MIN BTM GLOUCESTER BLUES Min Btm 1 KANATA BLAZERS Min Btm 2 3:20 pm final
MIN MIG STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Mgt 3 KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS Min Mgt 1 3:20 pm final
MIN MIG WHITBY WILDCATS Min Mgt 2 WOODSTOCK NAVY VETS Min Mgt 3 3:40 pm final
MIN MIG PORT CREDIT STORM Min Mgt 1 VAUGHAN PANTHERS Min Mgt 0 3:50 pm final
MAJ ATM LEITRIM HAWKS Mj Atm 3 WEST FERRIS TRAPPERS Mj Atm 3 4:25 pm final 2OT
MAJ PW STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Pwe 6 UXBRIDGE STARS Mj Pwe 1 4:35 pm final
MIN PW HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Pwe 0 NEWMARKET REDMEN Min Pwe 2 4:55 pm final
MIN MIG CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Mgt 1 CALEDON HAWKS Min Mgt 2 5:05 pm final
MAJ ATM DOLLARD PIRATES Mj Atm 6 LP CLARKSON WILD Mj Atm 0 5:14 pm final
MIN PW FOREST HILL Min Pwe 2 KINGSTON CANADIANS Min Pwe 4 5:40 pm final
MAJ PW TROIS LAC EAGLES Mj Pwe 2 DOLLARD PIRATES Mj Pwe 1 6:10 pm final
MAJ PW NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Pwe 6 GANANOQUE ISLANDERS Mj Pwe 1 6:20 pm final
MAJ PW TORONTO ROYALS Mj Pwe 2 APPLEWOOD COYOTES Mj Pwe 5 6:35 pm final
MAJ ATM ANCASTER AVALANCHE Mj Atm 2 MILTON WINTERHAWKS Mj Atm 5 6:45 pm final
MAJ PW WATERLOO WOLVES Mj Pwe 4 ERIN-HILLSBURGH DEVILS Mj Pwe 2 7:25 pm final
MAJ MID NORTH YORK KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 1 GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Mgt 2 7:25 pm final
MAJ MID HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Mgt 4 RICHMOND HILL STARS Mj Mgt 0 7:40 pm final
MIN MIG CLARENCE ROCKLAND CRUSH Min Mgt 10 BELLEVILLE JR BULLS Min Mgt 2 7:50 pm final
MAJ BTM HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Btm 2 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Btm 5 8:35 pm final
MAJ BTM LEITRIM HAWKS Mj Btm 4 OSHAWA GENERALS Mj Btm 1 8:35 pm final
MIN MIG PORT CREDIT STORM Min Mgt 3 WHITBY WILDCATS Min Mgt 1 8:50 pm final
MIN MIG WOODSTOCK NAVY VETS Min Mgt 0 VAUGHAN PANTHERS Min Mgt 4 9:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 26
MIN PW CALEDON HAWKS Min Pwe 8 BELLEVILLE JR BULLS Min Pwe 1 8:00 am final
MIN PW RICHMOND HILL STARS Min Pwe 0 MEADOWVALE HAWKS Min Pwe 9 8:00 am final
MIN PW CASSELMAN ICE DOGS Min Pwe 3 EAST GWILLIMBURY EAGLES Min Pwe 1 8:15 am final
MAJ ATM OAKVILLE RANGERS Mj Atm 5 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Atm 1 8:15 am final
MIN PW HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Pwe 0 FOREST HILL Min Pwe 1 9:05 am final
MIN PW NOBLEKING KNIGHTS Min Pwe 3 STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Pwe 1 9:05 am final
MAJ ATM HAMILTON HUSKIES Mj Atm 3 KANATA BLAZERS Mj Atm 1 9:20 am final
MIN PW NEWMARKET REDMEN Min Pwe 0 KINGSTON CANADIANS Min Pwe 5 9:20 am final
MAJ PW UXBRIDGE STARS Mj Pwe 0 TORONTO ROYALS Mj Pwe 6 10:10 am final
MAJ ATM GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Atm 2 GOULDING PARK RANGERS Mj Atm 3 10:15 am final
MAJ PW APPLEWOOD COYOTES Mj Pwe 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Pwe 1 10:30 am final 2OT
MAJ PW WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Pwe 1 NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Pwe 2 10:30 am final
MAJ PW ERIN-HILLSBURGH DEVILS Mj Pwe 5 DOLLARD PIRATES Mj Pwe 4 11:20 am final
MAJ ATM MILTON WINTERHAWKS Mj Atm 2 LEITRIM HAWKS Mj Atm 2 11:20 am final 2OT
MAJ PW BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Pwe 2 GANANOQUE ISLANDERS Mj Pwe 4 11:35 am final
MAJ PW WATERLOO WOLVES Mj Pwe 2 TROIS LAC EAGLES Mj Pwe 0 11:40 am final
MAJ BTM HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Btm 3 LEITRIM HAWKS Mj Btm 2 12:20 pm final
MIN ATM WATERLOO WOLVES Min Atm 0 WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS Min Atm 3 12:25 pm final
MAJ ATM DOLLARD PIRATES Mj Atm 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Atm 5 12:40 pm final
MIN BTM OTTAWA GOLDEN KNIGHTS Min Btm 11 PICKERING PANTHERS Min Btm 1 12:45 pm final
MAJ ATM RWC CRUSADERS Mj Atm 4 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Atm 0 1:18 pm final
MIN ATM HALTON HILLS THUNDER Min Atm 0 MARKHAM WAXERS Min Atm 2 1:30 pm final
MIN PW BELLEVILLE JR BULLS Min Pwe 1 EAST GWILLIMBURY EAGLES Min Pwe 5 1:50 pm final
MIN BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Btm 9 ENNISMORE EAGLES Min Btm 0 1:55 pm final
MAJ ATM OAKVILLE RANGERS Mj Atm 3 BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Atm 4 2:20 pm final
MIN MIG WOODSTOCK NAVY VETS Min Mgt 1 PORT CREDIT STORM Min Mgt 3 2:35 pm final
MIN PW RICHMOND HILL STARS Min Pwe 0 NOBLEKING KNIGHTS Min Pwe 6 3:00 pm final
MIN PW LP CLARKSON WILD Min Pwe 4 AURORA TIGERS Min Pwe 2 3:00 pm final
MAJ MID NORTH YORK KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 2 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Mgt 2 3:05 pm final 2OT
MIN PW CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Pwe 1 WHITBY WILDCATS Min Pwe 0 3:25 pm final
MAJ BTM OTTAWA STING Mj Btm 0 WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Btm 3 3:50 pm final
MAJ BTM NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Btm 9 KITCHENER JR RANGERS Mj Btm 0 4:00 pm final
MAJ MID TORONTO SHAMROCKS Mj Mgt 0 AJAX KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 5 4:15 pm final
MAJ MID WEST MALL LIGHTNING Mj Mgt 0 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Mgt 3 4:15 pm final
MIN MIG CALEDON HAWKS Min Mgt 0 STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Mgt 2 4:20 pm final
MIN MIG BELLEVILLE JR BULLS Min Mgt 1 CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Mgt 4 4:27 pm final
MAJ PW STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Pwe 4 TORONTO ROYALS Mj Pwe 2 4:55 pm final
MIN MIG KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS Min Mgt 0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND CRUSH Min Mgt 7 5:10 pm final
MIN PW CALEDON HAWKS Min Pwe 2 CASSELMAN ICE DOGS Min Pwe 5 5:25 pm final
MIN ATM STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Atm 1 OSHAWA GENERALS Min Atm 1 5:30 pm final 2OT
MAJ ATM WEST FERRIS TRAPPERS Mj Atm 3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE Mj Atm 0 5:30 pm final
MIN PW MEADOWVALE HAWKS Min Pwe 2 STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Pwe 3 5:45 pm final
MAJ ATM GOULDING PARK RANGERS Mj Atm 3 KANATA BLAZERS Mj Atm 0 6:10 pm final
MAJ ATM GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Atm 3 HAMILTON HUSKIES Mj Atm 5 6:20 pm final
MIN ATM NEPEAN RAIDERS WHITE Min Atm 1 BURLINGTON EAGLES Min Atm 3 6:35 pm final
MAJ ATM LP CLARKSON WILD Mj Atm 1 CLARINGTON TOROS Mj Atm 2 6:35 pm final
MAJ ATM BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Atm 3 RWC CRUSADERS Mj Atm 3 6:40 pm final 2OT
MIN BTM PICKERING PANTHERS Min Btm 4 ENNISMORE EAGLES Min Btm 2 6:50 pm final
MIN ATM RWC CRUSADERS Min Atm 0 HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Atm 3 7:00 pm final
MIN BTM KANATA BLAZERS Min Btm 2 STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Btm 4 7:20 pm final
MIN PW AURORA TIGERS Min Pwe 0 CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Pwe 6 7:25 pm final
MAJ BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Btm 4 OSHAWA GENERALS Mj Btm 0 7:40 pm final
MIN MIG VAUGHAN PANTHERS Min Mgt 2 WHITBY WILDCATS Min Mgt 1 7:45 pm final
MIN PW WHITBY WILDCATS Min Pwe 6 LP CLARKSON WILD Min Pwe 4 7:50 pm final
MAJ MID RICHMOND HILL STARS Mj Mgt 3 GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Mgt 7 7:55 pm final
MIN BTM GLOUCESTER BLUES Min Btm 0 OTTAWA GOLDEN KNIGHTS Min Btm 3 8:05 pm final
MIN MIG CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Mgt 4 KEMPTVILLE PANTHERS Min Mgt 0 8:30 pm final
MAJ BTM KITCHENER JR RANGERS Mj Btm 2 OTTAWA STING Mj Btm 3 8:40 pm final
MAJ MID WEST MALL LIGHTNING Mj Mgt 2 TORONTO SHAMROCKS Mj Mgt 1 8:55 pm final
MIN MIG STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Mgt 4 BELLEVILLE JR BULLS Min Mgt 1 9:00 pm final
MAJ MID STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Mgt 2 AJAX KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 6 9:00 pm final
MIN MIG CLARENCE ROCKLAND CRUSH Min Mgt 4 CALEDON HAWKS Min Mgt 4 9:05 pm final 2OT
MAJ BTM WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Btm 1 NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Btm 2 9:15 pm final
Sun, Nov 27
MIN PW KINGSTON CANADIANS Min Pwe 0 EAST GWILLIMBURY EAGLES Min Pwe 4 8:00 am final
MIN PW CASSELMAN ICE DOGS Min Pwe 4 WHITBY WILDCATS Min Pwe 1 8:00 am final
MAJ ATM MILTON WINTERHAWKS Mj Atm 2 HAMILTON HUSKIES Mj Atm 0 8:15 am final
MAJ ATM BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Atm 3 CLARINGTON TOROS Mj Atm 0 8:15 am final
MIN ATM WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS Min Atm 0 NEPEAN RAIDERS WHITE Min Atm 1 9:00 am final
MIN BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Btm 2 GLOUCESTER BLUES Min Btm 1 9:10 am final OT
MIN BTM KANATA BLAZERS Min Btm 1 OTTAWA GOLDEN KNIGHTS Min Btm 2 9:25 am final
MIN ATM BURLINGTON EAGLES Min Atm 0 HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Atm 1 9:51 am final
MAJ PW WATERLOO WOLVES Mj Pwe 2 APPLEWOOD COYOTES Mj Pwe 1 10:20 am final
MAJ BTM NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Btm 2 HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Btm 1 10:35 am final OT
MAJ BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Btm 3 WHITBY WILDCATS Mj Btm 0 10:35 am final
MAJ PW NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Pwe 2 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Pwe 3 11:20 am final OT
MIN MIG STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Mgt 5 CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Mgt 0 11:45 am final
MIN MIG PORT CREDIT STORM Min Mgt 0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND CRUSH Min Mgt 5 11:55 am final
MAJ ATM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Atm 5 MILTON WINTERHAWKS Mj Atm 1 12:45 pm final
MAJ MID AJAX KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 4 GLOUCESTER BLUES Mj Mgt 3 1:05 pm final 2OT
MAJ MID HALTON HILLS THUNDER Mj Mgt 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Mgt 2 1:15 pm final 2OT
MAJ ATM GOULDING PARK RANGERS Mj Atm 2 BRANTFORD 99ers Mj Atm 1 2:00 pm final
MIN PW CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Pwe 3 EAST GWILLIMBURY EAGLES Min Pwe 2 2:20 pm final
MIN PW NOBLEKING KNIGHTS Min Pwe 0 CASSELMAN ICE DOGS Min Pwe 2 2:30 pm final
MIN BTM STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Btm 4 OTTAWA GOLDEN KNIGHTS Min Btm 1 3:10 pm final
MAJ BTM NEPEAN RAIDERS Mj Btm 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Btm 3 3:40 pm final
MIN ATM HAMILTON HUSKIES Min Atm 0 NEPEAN RAIDERS WHITE Min Atm 1 3:45 pm final
MAJ PW WATERLOO WOLVES Mj Pwe 2 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Pwe 3 4:00 pm final
MIN MIG STITTSVILLE RAMS Min Mgt 2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND CRUSH Min Mgt 6 4:30 pm final
MAJ MID AJAX KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Mgt 2 5:05 pm final
MAJ MID AJAX KNIGHTS Mj Mgt 1 STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Mgt 2 5:05 pm final
MAJ ATM STITTSVILLE RAMS Mj Atm 2 GOULDING PARK RANGERS Mj Atm 1 5:25 pm final
MIN PW CUMBERLAND JR GRADS Min Pwe 0 CASSELMAN ICE DOGS Min Pwe 5 5:55 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -