Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Monctonian AAA Challenge
506-866-2442
use the links to the left to share this


MAAAC (Monctonian AAA 12)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Nov 15
Minor Moncton Hawks 6 East Hants Penguins 2 8:45 am final
Minor Charlottetown Abbies 3 Fredericton Caps 1 8:45 am final
Minor Bedford Blues 3 Saint John Phantoms 1 10:30 am final
Minor Sackville Flyers 0 Strait Richmond Pirates 6 10:30 am final
Minor Cape Breton West Eagles 0 Summerside Capitals 2 10:30 am final
Minor Truro Bearcats 3 Western Regals 1 12:15 pm final
Minor Mid-Isle Matrix 3 Dartmouth Whalers 3 12:15 pm final OT
Major St. Johns Privateers 1 Charlottetown Islanders 6 12:15 pm final
Major Pictou Co. Weeks 2 Western Kings 0 12:15 pm final
Minor Cole Harbour Wings 3 Kings County Kings 3 2:00 pm final OT
Major Fredericton Canadiens 2 St. Johns Maple Leafs 4 2:00 pm final
Major Miramichi Rivermen 1 Ontario Hockey Academy 2 2:00 pm final
Minor TASA Ducks 2 Kenn Valley Spartans 5 2:00 pm final
Minor East Hants Penguins 6 Cape Breton West Eagles 1 3:45 pm final
Minor Strait Richmond Pirates 1 Charlottetown Abbies 5 3:45 pm final
Major South Shore Mustangs 0 Ottawa Jr. 67s 4 3:45 pm final
Major Cornwall Thunder 1 Halifax Titans 1 3:45 pm final OT
Minor Summerside Capitals 1 Moncton Hawks 4 5:30 pm final
Minor Fredericton Caps 4 Sackville Flyers 3 5:30 pm final
Major Cole Harbour WolfPack 3 St-Gabriel Vikings 2 5:30 pm final
Major Central IcePak 3 Valley Wildcats 3 5:30 pm final OT
Minor South Shore Ice Sharks 4 Pownal Red Devils 9 7:15 pm final
Minor Halifax Hawks 2 Sherwood Falcons 4 7:15 pm final
Major Brampton 45s 3 Saint John Vitos 5 7:15 pm final
Major Moncton Flyers 1 Mississauga Senators 4 7:30 pm final
Minor Saint John Phantoms 1 Mid-Isle Matrix 5 9:00 pm final
Minor Bedford Blues 7 Dartmouth Whalers 0 9:00 pm final
Major Ontario Hockey Academy 5 Cape Breton West Islanders 0 9:00 pm final
Fri, Nov 16
Minor Kings County Kings 6 TASA Ducks 1 8:45 am final
Minor Sherwood Falcons 4 South Shore Ice Sharks 4 8:45 am final OT
Minor Western Regals 6 Halifax Hawks 4 8:45 am final
Major Miramichi Rivermen 3 Valley Wildcats 4 8:45 am final
Minor Kenn Valley Spartans 4 Cole Harbour Wings 3 10:30 am final
Major St. Johns Maple Leafs 0 South Shore Mustangs 4 10:30 am final
Major Charlottetown Islanders 1 Cole Harbour WolfPack 3 10:30 am final
Major St-Gabriel Vikings 1 St. Johns Privateers 8 10:30 am final
Major Western Kings 1 Mississauga Senators 4 12:15 pm final
Major Pictou Co. Weeks 2 Moncton Flyers 9 12:15 pm final
Major Saint John Vitos 3 Halifax Titans 1 12:15 pm final
Major Central IcePak 1 Cape Breton West Islanders 6 12:15 pm final
Major Brampton 45s 6 Cornwall Thunder 5 2:00 pm final
Major Ottawa Jr. 67s 4 Fredericton Canadiens 2 2:00 pm final
Major Valley Wildcats 2 Ontario Hockey Academy 1 2:00 pm final
Minor Mid-Isle Matrix 0 Bedford Blues 1 3:45 pm final
Minor Truro Bearcats 1 Pownal Red Devils 4 3:45 pm final
Minor South Shore Ice Sharks 5 Western Regals 1 3:45 pm final
Minor Dartmouth Whalers 5 Saint John Phantoms 1 3:45 pm final
Minor Cape Breton West Eagles 5 Moncton Hawks 2 5:30 pm final
Minor Summerside Capitals 0 East Hants Penguins 3 5:30 pm final
Minor Strait Richmond Pirates 2 Fredericton Caps 0 5:30 pm final
Minor Charlottetown Abbies 6 Sackville Flyers 1 5:30 pm final
Minor Kenn Valley Spartans 5 Kings County Kings 3 7:15 pm final
Minor TASA Ducks 2 Cole Harbour Wings 7 7:15 pm final
Minor Pownal Red Devils 6 Halifax Hawks 2 9:00 pm final
Minor Truro Bearcats 3 Sherwood Falcons 2 9:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 17
Minor East Hants Penguins 3 Cole Harbour Wings 4 9:00 am final OT
Major Halifax Titans 7 Brampton 45s 2 9:00 am final
Major Mississauga Senators 5 Pictou Co. Weeks 0 9:00 am final
Minor Strait Richmond Pirates 4 Mid-Isle Matrix 3 9:00 am final OT
Major Ottawa Jr. 67s 6 St. Johns Maple Leafs 1 10:45 am final
Major Cape Breton West Islanders 5 Miramichi Rivermen 3 10:45 am final
Major Moncton Flyers 2 Western Kings 0 10:45 am final
Major Cole Harbour WolfPack 1 St. Johns Privateers 4 10:45 am final
Major Cornwall Thunder 1 Saint John Vitos 3 12:30 pm final
Major South Shore Mustangs 1 Fredericton Canadiens 3 12:30 pm final
Major Ontario Hockey Academy 5 Central IcePak 0 12:30 pm final
Major Charlottetown Islanders 2 St-Gabriel Vikings 2 12:30 pm final OT
Minor Kenn Valley Spartans 3 Moncton Hawks 2 2:15 pm final
Minor Bedford Blues 3 Truro Bearcats 2 2:15 pm final OT
Minor Pownal Red Devils 3 Strait Richmond Pirates 2 2:15 pm final
Minor Charlottetown Abbies 5 Cole Harbour Wings 3 2:15 pm final
Major Cape Breton West Islanders 2 Cole Harbour WolfPack 1 4:30 pm final
Major Ontario Hockey Academy 4 Charlottetown Islanders 3 4:30 pm final OT
Major Saint John Vitos 2 Moncton Flyers 5 6:30 pm final
Minor Charlottetown Abbies 4 Kenn Valley Spartans 2 8:30 pm final
Major Ottawa Jr. 67s 7 Cape Breton West Islanders 2 8:30 pm final
Major Valley Wildcats 5 St. Johns Privateers 1 8:30 pm final
Minor Pownal Red Devils 2 Bedford Blues 1 8:30 pm final
Major Mississauga Senators 5 Ontario Hockey Academy 3 10:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 18
Major Mississauga Senators 1 Moncton Flyers 3 9:00 am final
Major Ottawa Jr. 67s 2 Valley Wildcats 4 9:00 am final
Minor Pownal Red Devils 6 Charlottetown Abbies 1 11:30 am final
Major Valley Wildcats 2 Moncton Flyers 3 3:00 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -