Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Reebok Little Caesars Fall Invitational
RLCFI (Reebok LC Squirt)
Tournament Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Thu, Oct 18
2001
97 Chelios
Belle Tire
7
Toronto Red Wings
3
11:52 pm
final
2002
97 Maltby
Syracuse Stars
9
Markham Waxers
2
11:59 pm
final
Fri, Oct 19
1003
98 Zetrbrg
Niagara Falls Thunder
5
Pittsburgh Hornets
5
9:21 am
final
OT
1005
98 Ldstrom
Florida Everblades
4
Honeybaked
7
9:28 am
final
1008
98 Hasek
Markham Waxers
3
Wooster Selects
2
9:35 am
final
1004
98 Datsyuk
Texas Attack
6
Rochester Americans
2
9:41 am
final
1001
98 Zetrbrg
Compuware
2
London Jr Knights
2
9:57 am
final
OT
1002
98 Datsyuk
Hamilton jr Bulldogs
3
Cleveland Barons
1
10:03 am
final
1006
98 Ldstrom
Oakville Rangers
2
Welland Tigers
3
10:10 am
final
1011
98 Chelios
Victory Honda
4
York Simcoe Express
2
10:24 am
final
2003
97 Datsyuk
Gloucester Rangers
3
Rochester Americans
5
10:32 am
final
1010
98 Yzerman
Little Caesars
6
Southeast Havoc
5
10:36 am
final
1009
98 Yzerman
Toronto Red Wings
4
Amherst Knights
4
10:48 am
final
OT
1005
98 Hasek
Belle Tire
1
Brantford 99ers
7
10:55 am
final
2009
97 Hasek
Wheatfield Blades
5
Windsor Jr Spitfires
3
11:11 am
final
2007
97 Yzerman
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
9
Amherst Knights
3
11:42 am
final
2010
97 Hasek
Texas Attack
5
Halton Hurricanes
6
11:49 am
final
2005
97 Zettbrg
North York Rangers
8
Lambton Sting
4
11:59 am
final
1012
98 Chelios
Toronto Marlies
1
Anaheim Wildcats
3
12:12 pm
final
2008
97 Yzerman
Little Caesars
5
Carolina Hurricanes
1
12:18 pm
final
2006
97 Zettbrg
West Seneca Wings
2
Suburban Stars
3
12:26 pm
final
2004
97 Datsyuk
Columbus Capitals
4
St Louis Blues
8
12:33 pm
final
2013
97 Draper
Team Illinois
7
Florida Everblades
2
12:46 pm
final
2011
97 Lidstrm
Honeybaked
3
Affton Americans
0
1:00 pm
final
2012
97 Lidstrm
Palm Beach Predators
1
Littleton Hawks
6
1:15 pm
final
2014
97 Draper
Oakville Rangers
3
Atlanta Fire
1
1:22 pm
final
2015
97 Maltby
Syracuse Stars
8
Chicago Young Americans
2
1:25 pm
final
1013
98 Zetrbrg
Niagara Falls Thunder
0
Compuware
1
2:06 pm
final
1015
98 Zetrbrg
London Jr Knights
5
Pittsburgh Hornets
4
2:17 pm
final
2016
97 Chelios
Huskies Hockey Club
4
Pittsburgh Jr Penguins
1
2:22 pm
final
1016
98 Datsyuk
Texas Attack
2
Hamilton jr Bulldogs
3
2:28 pm
final
1014
98 Datsyuk
Rochester Americans
2
Cleveland Barons
3
2:41 pm
final
1019
98 Hasek
Brantford 99ers
1
Markham Waxers
7
3:03 pm
final
1017
98 Hasek
Wooster Selects
7
Belle Tire
5
3:19 pm
final
1018
98 Ldstrom
Welland Tigers
3
Honeybaked
2
3:36 pm
final
2031
97 Maltby
Victory Honda
0
Markham Waxers
6
3:36 pm
final
1020
98 Ldstrom
Florida Everblades
8
Oakville Rangers
6
3:53 pm
final
1023
98 Yzerman
Southeast Havoc
2
Toronto Red Wings
1
4:19 pm
final
1022
98 Chelios
York Simcoe Express
2
Anaheim Wildcats
7
4:37 pm
final
1021
98 Yzerman
Amherst Knights
0
Little Caesars
3
4:42 pm
final
1024
98 Chelios
Victory Honda
2
Toronto Marlies
2
4:59 pm
final
OT
2023
97 Yzerman
Amherst Knights
3
Carolina Hurricanes
3
5:40 pm
final
OT
2019
97 Hasek
Halton Hurricanes
6
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1
5:41 pm
final
2018
97 Datsyuk
Gloucester Rangers
2
Columbus Capitals
3
5:52 pm
final
2017
97 Datsyuk
St Louis Blues
12
Rochester Americans
0
5:59 pm
final
2020
97 Hasek
Texas Attack
1
Wheatfield Blades
6
6:15 pm
final
2025
97 Draper
Atlanta Fire
2
Team Illinois
5
6:50 pm
final
2027
97 Zettbrg
Suburban Stars
1
North York Rangers
7
6:50 pm
final
2026
97 Draper
Florida Everblades
2
Oakville Rangers
4
7:05 pm
final
2028
97 Zettbrg
Lambton Sting
4
West Seneca Wings
3
7:05 pm
final
2022
97 Lidstrm
Littleton Hawks
0
Honeybaked
7
7:18 pm
final
2024
97 Yzerman
Little Caesars
4
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
4
7:31 pm
final
OT
2021
97 Lidstrm
Affton Americans
5
Palm Beach Predators
2
7:43 pm
final
2032
97 Maltby
Chicago Young Americans
0
Victory Honda
4
9:29 pm
final
2029
97 Chelios
Belle Tire
6
Huskies Hockey Club
1
9:40 pm
final
2030
97 Chelios
Pittsburgh Jr Penguins
0
Toronto Red Wings
5
9:47 pm
final
Sat, Oct 20
1025
98 Chelios
Anaheim Wildcats
6
Victory Honda
1
8:05 am
final
1027
98 Chelios
York Simcoe Express
1
Toronto Marlies
2
8:11 am
final
1026
98 Ldstrom
Honeybaked
8
Oakville Rangers
1
8:28 am
final
1028
98 Ldstrom
Welland Tigers
2
Florida Everblades
1
8:44 am
final
1035
98 Datsyuk
Hamilton jr Bulldogs
2
Rochester Americans
3
9:20 am
final
1029
98 Hasek
Wooster Selects
3
Brantford 99ers
5
9:28 am
final
1032
98 Yzerman
Toronto Red Wings
2
Little Caesars
4
9:40 am
final
1030
98 Yzerman
Southeast Havoc
6
Amherst Knights
3
9:49 am
final
2047
97 Maltby
Victory Honda
2
Syracuse Stars
1
9:57 am
final
1031
98 Hasek
Belle Tire
0
Markham Waxers
7
10:18 am
final
2033
97 Hasek
Windsor Jr Spitfires
7
Texas Attack
4
10:30 am
final
1033
98 Datsyuk
Texas Attack
3
Cleveland Barons
1
10:34 am
final
2034
97 Hasek
Wheatfield Blades
0
Halton Hurricanes
2
10:45 am
final
2036
97 Chelios
Pittsburgh Jr Penguins
2
Belle Tire
5
10:45 am
final
1036
98 Zetrbrg
London Jr Knights
2
Niagara Falls Thunder
0
11:05 am
final
1034
98 Zetrbrg
Pittsburgh Hornets
4
Compuware
2
11:29 am
final
2037
97 Zettbrg
West Seneca Wings
3
North York Rangers
4
11:40 am
final
2039
97 Yzerman
Carolina Hurricanes
2
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
7
11:40 am
final
2035
97 Chelios
Toronto Red Wings
3
Huskies Hockey Club
0
11:43 am
final
2038
97 Zettbrg
Suburban Stars
4
Lambton Sting
2
11:55 am
final
2040
97 Yzerman
Amherst Knights
0
Little Caesars
10
11:55 am
final
2041
97 Lidstrm
Littleton Hawks
1
Affton Americans
4
12:50 pm
final
2043
97 Datsyuk
St Louis Blues
5
Gloucester Rangers
0
12:50 pm
final
2042
97 Lidstrm
Honeybaked
8
Palm Beach Predators
1
1:05 pm
final
2044
97 Datsyuk
Rochester Americans
2
Columbus Capitals
4
1:05 pm
final
2045
97 Draper
Atlanta Fire
2
Florida Everblades
3
4:09 pm
final
2046
97 Draper
Oakville Rangers
7
Team Illinois
1
4:15 pm
final
1037
98
Southeast Havoc
6
Florida Everblades
3
4:20 pm
final
1039
98
Pittsburgh Hornets
5
Victory Honda
2
4:20 pm
final
2048
97 Maltby
Markham Waxers
2
Chicago Young Americans
3
4:24 pm
final
1040
98
Toronto Marlies
3
Compuware
4
4:35 pm
final
1041
98
Markham Waxers
1
Texas Attack
3
5:30 pm
final
1043
98
Little Caesars
3
Hamilton jr Bulldogs
2
5:30 pm
final
OT
1038
98 Hasek
Brantford 99ers
4
Wooster Selects
1
5:34 pm
final
1042
98
Anaheim Wildcats
4
Honeybaked
1
5:45 pm
final
1044
98
Welland Tigers
3
London Jr Knights
0
5:45 pm
final
2049
97
Syracuse Stars
4
Columbus Capitals
5
6:40 pm
final
2051
97
Toronto Red Wings
1
Affton Americans
4
6:40 pm
final
2050
97
Little Caesars
3
Suburban Stars
0
6:55 pm
final
2052
97
Wheatfield Blades
1
Team Illinois
0
6:55 pm
final
2053
97
Honeybaked
8
Victory Honda
0
7:50 pm
final
2055
97
Belle Tire
2
Halton Hurricanes
1
7:50 pm
final
2054
97
St Louis Blues
3
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
0
8:05 pm
final
2056
97
North York Rangers
4
Oakville Rangers
1
8:05 pm
final
Sun, Oct 21
1045
98
Southeast Havoc
0
Compuware
6
7:00 am
final
1047
98
Brantford 99ers
2
Pittsburgh Hornets
3
7:00 am
final
1046
98
Anaheim Wildcats
1
Texas Attack
3
7:15 am
final
1048
98
Little Caesars
1
Welland Tigers
2
7:15 am
final
2057
97
Wheatfield Blades
4
Affton Americans
2
8:10 am
final
2060
97
Honeybaked
3
North York Rangers
4
8:10 am
final
2058
97
Little Caesars
6
Columbus Capitals
0
8:25 am
final
2061
97
St Louis Blues
5
Belle Tire
2
8:25 am
final
1049
98
Rochester Americans
3
Toronto Red Wings
5
9:20 am
final
1051
98
York Simcoe Express
3
Amherst Knights
4
9:20 am
final
1050
98 Hasek
Belle Tire
4
Florida Everblades
6
9:35 am
final
1052
98
Niagara Falls Thunder
2
Cleveland Barons
2
9:35 am
final
OT
2063
97
Gloucester Rangers
9
Carolina Hurricanes
2
10:30 am
final
2065
97
Chicago Young Americans
3
West Seneca Wings
4
10:30 am
final
2064
97
Huskies Hockey Club
2
Rochester Americans
3
10:45 am
final
2066
97
Markham Waxers
0
Texas Attack
4
10:45 am
final
1053
98 Zetrbrg
Pittsburgh Hornets
2
Compuware
3
11:40 am
final
OT
2067
97
Amherst Knights
4
Atlanta Fire
5
11:40 am
final
1054
98
Welland Tigers
2
Texas Attack
4
11:55 am
final
2068
97
Palm Beach Predators
3
Pittsburgh Jr Penguins
3
11:55 am
final
OT
2069
97
Lambton Sting
1
Littleton Hawks
3
12:50 pm
final
2059
97
Little Caesars
4
Wheatfield Blades
1
1:00 pm
final
2070
97
Windsor Jr Spitfires
4
Florida Everblades
3
1:05 pm
final
2062
97 Datsyuk
St Louis Blues
3
North York Rangers
0
1:15 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page