Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

IHC Stats 2002-2004 [Archived]
(248) 432-5584
use the links to the left to share this


IHC League (Summer 2004)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, Jul 13
35 House Florida Bound 2 Senior Discount 3 6:54 pm final
35 House Cadillac Men 10 45 in the Fast Lane 6 7:57 pm final
30 Open Lous Crew 9 Game Cocks 4 8:46 pm final
30 Open Old Farts 4 Killer Bees 5 9:36 pm final
30 Open Bi-Polar 1 Game Cocks 2 10:28 pm final
Wed, Jul 14
Bronze Sidewinders 5 Hot Carl 8 6:59 pm final
Bronze Gooch 6 Illusion 5 8:39 pm final
Bronze Guardian 3 X-Blades 8 9:32 pm final
Thu, Jul 15
Copper Lodge 4 Snipers 10 6:39 pm final
Copper Mina 3 Warriors 4 7:52 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 9 Energy 5 9:54 pm final
Copper District 5 11 Skeeters 13 10:49 pm final
Sun, Jul 18
Bronze Vintage 6 Sidewinders 6 4:57 pm final
Bronze Gooch 5 Vintage 10 6:10 pm final
Bronze Illusion 5 Hot Carl 1 7:02 pm final
Copper Warriors 1 Lodge 0 7:50 pm final
Copper R.F. Feeder Fish 8 Smith & Co. 6 8:52 pm final
Copper District 5 6 Skeeters 10 9:37 pm final
Copper Snipers 12 Mina 7 10:27 pm final
Mon, Jul 19
30 House Snow Birds 3 Icy Hot 6 7:54 pm final
30 House High Blood Pressure 5 Siesta 4 8:54 pm final
Tue, Jul 20
35 House Cadillac Men 5 Florida Bound 7 6:58 pm final
35 House Senior Discount 2 45 in the Fast Lane 3 7:55 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 1 Lous Crew 7 8:47 pm final
30 Open Old Farts 10 Game Cocks 2 9:36 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 1 Bi-Polar 9 10:22 pm final
Wed, Jul 21
Bronze Gooch 8 Sidewinders 1 7:48 pm final
Bronze X-Blades 6 Illusion 3 8:43 pm final
Bronze Hot Carl 3 Guardian 6 9:36 pm final
Thu, Jul 22
Copper Skeeters 12 Energy 6 6:52 pm final
Copper Warriors 7 Snipers 9 7:52 pm final
Copper Mina 9 Smith & Co. 2 8:41 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 1 Lodge 0 9:30 pm final
Copper R.F. Feeder Fish 7 District 5 4 10:19 pm final
Sun, Jul 25
Bronze Gooch 9 Guardian 6 5:04 pm final
Bronze Illusion 7 Sidewinders 10 6:11 pm final
Copper Energy 4 R.F. Feeder Fish 6 7:02 pm final
Copper District 5 2 Mina 10 7:50 pm final
Copper Smith & Co. 8 Warriors 4 8:43 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 10 Skeeters 7 9:35 pm final
Mon, Jul 26
30 House High Blood Pressure 6 Snow Birds 5 7:51 pm final
30 House Siesta 8 Icy Hot 4 8:41 pm final
Tue, Jul 27
35 House Florida Bound 4 45 in the Fast Lane 9 7:02 pm final
35 House Cadillac Men 6 Senior Discount 3 7:49 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 2 Bi-Polar 7 8:44 pm final
30 Open Game Cocks 4 Old Farts 7 9:33 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 4 Lous Crew 2 10:23 pm final
Wed, Jul 28
Bronze Gooch 8 Hot Carl 3 7:04 pm final
Bronze X-Blades 11 Sidewinders 6 7:52 pm final
Bronze Illusion 7 Guardian 2 8:52 pm final
Thu, Jul 29
Copper Skeeters Lodge 7:00 pm data pending
Copper Energy 6 Mina 3 7:03 pm final
Copper Snipers 7 Smith & Co. 7 8:44 pm final
Copper R.F. Feeder Fish 6 Rollin on Quarton 10 9:35 pm final
Copper Warriors 8 District 5 0 10:28 pm final
Sun, Aug 01
Bronze Sidewinders 1 Guardian 0 5:20 pm final
Bronze Gooch 9 X-Blades 6 6:11 pm final
Bronze Hot Carl 3 Illusion 2 7:00 pm final
Copper Energy 3 Warriors 7 7:51 pm final
Copper R.F. Feeder Fish 4 Snipers 8 8:42 pm final
Copper Mina 5 District 5 8 9:32 pm final
Copper Skeeters 10 Smith & Co. 11 10:27 pm final
Mon, Aug 02
30 House Snow Birds 4 Siesta 3 7:50 pm final
30 House High Blood Pressure 6 Icy Hot 5 8:47 pm final
Tue, Aug 03
35 House Cadillac Men 8 45 in the Fast Lane 5 7:02 pm final
35 House Senior Discount 4 Florida Bound 3 7:53 pm final
30 Open Bi-Polar 5 Game Cocks 2 8:42 pm final
30 Open Old Farts 3 Killer Bees 5 9:35 pm final
30 Open Bi-Polar 3 Lous Crew 5 10:29 pm final
Wed, Aug 04
Bronze Gooch 7 Guardian 0 7:20 pm final
Bronze X-Blades 9 Hot Carl 1 8:11 pm final
Bronze Illusion 6 Sidewinders 5 8:40 pm final
Thu, Aug 05
Copper District 5 2 Energy 8 6:59 pm final
Copper Warriors 7 R.F. Feeder Fish 4 8:37 pm final
Copper Mina 6 R.F. Feeder Fish 7 8:52 pm final
Copper Smith & Co. 8 Rollin on Quarton 8 9:43 pm final
Copper Snipers 1 Skeeters 0 10:20 pm final
Sun, Aug 08
30 Open Lous Crew 6 Game Cocks 3 4:30 pm final
Bronze Vintage 0 X-Blades 8 5:24 pm final
Bronze Vintage 8 Gooch 12 6:10 pm final
Bronze Sidewinders 6 Hot Carl 5 6:55 pm final
Copper Mina 5 Smith & Co. 8 7:51 pm final
Copper Snipers 6 Energy 6 8:44 pm final
Copper Warriors 6 Rollin on Quarton 1 9:33 pm final
Mon, Aug 09
30 House Siesta 4 High Blood Pressure 5 7:53 pm final
30 House Icy Hot 5 Snow Birds 6 8:46 pm final
Tue, Aug 10
35 House 45 in the Fast Lane 6 Senior Discount 9 4:39 pm final
35 House Florida Bound 5 Cadillac Men 5 7:47 pm final
30 Open Lous Crew 6 Old Farts 6 8:45 pm final
30 Open Game Cocks 2 Bi-Polar 3 9:36 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 4 Lous Crew 8 10:28 pm final
Wed, Aug 11
Bronze X-Blades 0 Guardian 0 7:00 pm forfeit
Bronze Illusion 8 Gooch 5 7:52 pm final
Bronze Vintage 9 Sidewinders 6 8:45 pm final
Thu, Aug 12
Copper Energy 7 Smith & Co. 8 7:24 pm final
Copper District 5 5 Warriors 7 8:44 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 8 Snipers 7 9:25 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 8 R.F. Feeder Fish 4 10:23 pm final
Sun, Aug 15
30 House Icy Hot 4 High Blood Pressure 8 9:02 am final
30 Open Old Farts 1 Lous Crew 9 9:50 am final
30 Open Game Cocks 6 Killer Bees 3 10:46 am final
30 Open Bi-Polar 8 Old Farts 5 11:38 am final
30 House Siesta 6 Snow Birds 3 12:33 pm final
Bronze Vintage 1 X-Blades 9 5:20 pm final
Bronze Vintage 6 Hot Carl 3 6:10 pm final
Bronze Illusion 6 X-Blades 10 7:00 pm final
Copper Smith & Co. 9 R.F. Feeder Fish 2 7:47 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 0 Mina 0 8:40 pm forfeit
Copper Snipers 11 District 5 5 9:31 pm final
Copper Warriors 7 Energy 7 10:21 pm final
Mon, Aug 16
30 House Icy Hot 5 Siesta 8 7:49 pm final
30 House Snow Birds 4 High Blood Pressure 5 8:40 pm final
Tue, Aug 17
35 House Senior Discount 3 Cadillac Men 5 7:02 pm final
35 House 45 in the Fast Lane 4 Florida Bound 7 7:51 pm final
30 Open Lous Crew 2 Bi-Polar 10 8:40 pm final
30 Open Game Cocks 7 Old Farts 5 9:31 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 1 Bi-Polar 9 10:23 pm final
Wed, Aug 18
Bronze Gooch 5 Hot Carl 6 7:05 pm final
Bronze Guardian 0 Vintage 0 8:40 pm forfeit
Thu, Aug 19
Copper Smith & Co. 10 Snipers 9 6:43 pm final
Copper Energy 6 Mina 2 7:51 pm final
Copper District 5 2 Warriors 9 8:41 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 1 R.F. Feeder Fish 0 9:30 pm forfeit
Sun, Aug 22
30 House High Blood Pressure 8 Icy Hot 0 8:22 am final
30 Open Killer Bees 5 Old Farts 3 9:47 am final
30 Open Bi-Polar 8 Old Farts 0 10:44 am final
30 House Siesta 8 Snow Birds 5 11:39 am final
30 Open Game Cocks 4 Lous Crew 12 12:29 pm final
Bronze X-Blades 9 Sidewinders 1 5:22 pm final
Bronze Vintage 5 Hot Carl 4 5:52 pm final
Bronze Vintage 6 Illusion 8 6:59 pm final
Copper Warriors 9 District 5 1 7:57 pm final
Copper Snipers 4 R.F. Feeder Fish 3 8:27 pm final OT
Copper Smith & Co. 7 Energy 1 9:32 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton Mina 10:20 pm data pending
Mon, Aug 23
30 House High Blood Pressure 7 Siesta 1 8:55 pm final
Tue, Aug 24
35 House Cadillac Men 5 45 in the Fast Lane 4 6:59 pm final
35 House Florida Bound 1 Senior Discount 6 7:51 pm final
30 Open Old Farts 1 Game Cocks 3 8:40 pm final
30 Open Killer Bees 0 Lous Crew 8 9:33 pm final
Wed, Aug 25
Bronze Illusion 6 Sidewinders 1 8:52 pm final
Bronze Vintage 3 Hot Carl 8 9:52 pm final
Thu, Aug 26
Copper Warriors 1 Snipers 9 6:35 pm final
Copper Rollin on Quarton 8 Smith & Co. 10 7:34 pm final
Sun, Aug 29
30 Open Bi-Polar 6 Game Cocks 4 7:00 pm final
Bronze X-Blades 9 Illusion 6 7:52 pm final
Bronze Gooch 5 Hot Carl 4 8:53 pm final
Copper Snipers 6 Smith & Co. 5 9:37 pm final
Tue, Aug 31
35 House Cadillac Men 5 Senior Discount 6 7:00 pm final
30 Open Bi-Polar 4 Lous Crew 5 7:50 pm final
Wed, Sep 01
Bronze X-Blades Gooch 7:00 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -